50 Brasse Dames - Finale A RELEVE : 16 ans et plus (Lundi 20 Décembre 2021 - 16h18) | ||||||||||
1. | DESBORDES Mila | 2003 | FRA | GRAND PARIS SWIM ACADEMY | 00:35.12 | 1092 pts | ||||
2. | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:35.30 | 1082 pts | ||||
3. | LEGER Celia | 2005 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:35.59 | 1067 pts | ||||
4. | NEDELEC Irene | 2005 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:36.32 | 1030 pts | ||||
5. | RAUX Zoé | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:36.37 | 1027 pts | ||||
6. | PENVERN Emma | 2005 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:36.84 | 1003 pts | ||||
7. | LAUREC Annette | 2005 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:36.86 | 1002 pts | ||||
--- | LEFEVRE Zoe | 2004 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale A ESPOIRS : 11-15 ans (Lundi 20 Décembre 2021 - 16h15) | ||||||||||
1. | ROUS Justine | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:36.08 | 1042 pts | ||||
2. | LAROUR Capucine | 2007 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:36.67 | 1012 pts | ||||
3. | DATIN Berenice | 2006 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:37.25 | 983 pts | ||||
4. | SOULET Valentine | 2006 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:37.52 | 970 pts | ||||
5. | PROUTEAU Tiphaine | 2007 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:37.55 | 968 pts | ||||
6. | MEZERETTE Adèle | 2007 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:37.86 | 953 pts | ||||
7. | GAUDAIRE Lou-Ann | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:38.33 | 930 pts | ||||
8. | LELIEPVRE Romane | 2006 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:38.41 | 926 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale B RELEVE : 16 ans et plus (Lundi 20 Décembre 2021 - 16h17) | ||||||||||
1. | CHUQUET Jeanne | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:36.63 | 1014 pts | ||||
2. | BOULAY Floriane | 2004 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:36.77 | 1007 pts | ||||
3. | LESUEUR Ania | 2004 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:36.78 | 1006 pts | ||||
4. | GUILLEMANT Vanessa | 2005 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:37.11 | 990 pts | ||||
5. | GLINEL Célia | 2004 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:37.21 | 985 pts | ||||
6. | MEAR Constance | 2003 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:37.28 | 981 pts | ||||
7. | MALTRET Enora | 1997 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:37.51 | 970 pts | ||||
8. | SARIA Alexia | 2003 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:37.68 | 962 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale B ESPOIRS : 11-15 ans (Lundi 20 Décembre 2021 - 16h13) | ||||||||||
1. | LOUVEAU Isis | 2007 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:38.39 | 927 pts | ||||
2. | PEROUZE Agathe | 2006 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:38.41 | 926 pts | ||||
2. | VILLECHENOUX Marion | 2006 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:38.41 | 926 pts | ||||
4. | MAUGER Anouk | 2008 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:38.93 | 901 pts | ||||
5. | JONCOURT Juliette | 2007 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:39.39 | 879 pts | ||||
6. | CONNAN Mathilde | 2007 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:39.56 | 871 pts | ||||
7. | LAMANDE Adele | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:39.62 | 869 pts | ||||
8. | BERNARD Camille | 2006 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:39.82 | 859 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Bfa (Lundi 20 Décembre 2021 - 10h31) | ||||||||||
1. | MEZERETTE Adèle | 2007 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:37.53 | 969 pts | QFA | |||
2. | LAMANDE Adele | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:37.59 | 966 pts | QFB | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Lundi 20 Décembre 2021 - 10h20) | ||||||||||
1. | DESBORDES Mila | 2003 | FRA | GRAND PARIS SWIM ACADEMY | 00:35.06 | 1095 pts | QFA | |||
2. | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:35.32 | 1081 pts | QFA | |||
3. | LEGER Celia | 2005 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:35.34 | 1080 pts | QFA | |||
4. | LAUREC Annette | 2005 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:36.03 | 1045 pts | QFA | |||
5. | PENVERN Emma | 2005 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:36.06 | 1043 pts | QFA | |||
6. | RAUX Zoé | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:36.11 | 1040 pts | QFA | |||
7. | ROUS Justine | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:36.14 | 1039 pts | QFA | |||
8. | NEDELEC Irene | 2005 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:36.30 | 1031 pts | QFA | |||
9. | LEFEVRE Zoe | 2004 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:36.43 | 1024 pts | QFA | |||
10. | LESUEUR Ania | 2004 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:36.50 | 1021 pts | QFB | |||
11. | LAROUR Capucine | 2007 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:36.53 | 1019 pts | QFA | |||
12. | CHUQUET Jeanne | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:36.54 | 1019 pts | QFB | |||
13. | MEAR Constance | 2003 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:36.55 | 1018 pts | QFB | |||
14. | GUILLEMANT Vanessa | 2005 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:36.75 | 1008 pts | QFB | |||
15. | BOULAY Floriane | 2004 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:36.90 | 1000 pts | QFB | |||
16. | GLINEL Célia | 2004 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:36.97 | 997 pts | QFB | |||
17. | DATIN Berenice | 2006 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:36.99 | 996 pts | QFA | |||
18. | SARIA Alexia | 2003 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:37.19 | 986 pts | QFB | |||
19. | MALTRET Enora | 1997 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:37.21 | 985 pts | QFB | |||
20. | MOUNIER Rose | 2004 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:37.26 | 982 pts | ||||
21. | VIGOUROUX Laura | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:37.37 | 977 pts | ||||
22. | PROUTEAU Tiphaine | 2007 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:37.46 | 973 pts | QFA | |||
23. | DUCHEMIN Ambre | 2005 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:37.51 | 970 pts | ||||
24. | LE FLOCH Maëva | 2003 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:37.62 | 965 pts | ||||
25. | NGO Amelie | 2005 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:37.70 | 961 pts | ||||
26. | SOULET Valentine | 2006 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:37.73 | 959 pts | QFA | |||
27. | CHARGE Lola | 2005 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:37.84 | 954 pts | ||||
28. | MAIGNAN Faustine | 2005 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:37.93 | 949 pts | ||||
29. | LELIEPVRE Romane | 2006 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:38.00 | 946 pts | QFA | |||
30. | SERRUS Lou-Anne | 2005 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:38.05 | 944 pts | ||||
31. | GAUDAIRE Lou-Ann | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:38.15 | 939 pts | QFA | |||
32. | TRIBOULET Pauline | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:38.19 | 937 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
33. | HARRAULT Domitille | 2005 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:38.26 | 933 pts | ||||
34. | PIERRE Lisa | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:38.27 | 933 pts | ||||
35. | MONRAISIN Léa | 2004 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:38.32 | 930 pts | ||||
36. | LABAY Lola | 2005 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:38.35 | 929 pts | ||||
37. | MEZERETTE Adèle | 2007 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:38.38 | 928 pts | Bfa | |||
38. | LAMANDE Adele | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:38.38 | 928 pts | Bfa | |||
39. | GARNIER Soline | 2005 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:38.45 | 924 pts | ||||
40. | PEROUZE Agathe | 2006 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:38.59 | 917 pts | QFB | |||
41. | VILLECHENOUX Marion | 2006 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:38.90 | 903 pts | QFB | |||
42. | MAUGER Anouk | 2008 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:38.92 | 902 pts | QFB | |||
43. | BERNARD Camille | 2006 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:39.27 | 885 pts | QFB | |||
44. | MALLARD Marguerite | 2005 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:39.32 | 883 pts | ||||
45. | CONNAN Mathilde | 2007 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:39.35 | 881 pts | QFB | |||
46. | JONCOURT Juliette | 2007 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:39.36 | 881 pts | QFB | |||
47. | LOUVEAU Isis | 2007 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:39.39 | 879 pts | QFB | |||
48. | GABORIT Léonie | 2006 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:39.44 | 877 pts | ||||
49. | LAVALLEY Pauline | 2005 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:39.45 | 877 pts | ||||
50. | VIGOUROUX Emilie | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:39.57 | 871 pts | ||||
51. | PANHALEUX Klervie | 2006 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:39.72 | 864 pts | ||||
52. | CALVEZ Anne-Lise | 2008 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 00:39.74 | 863 pts | ||||
53. | LABHINI Romane | 2007 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:39.80 | 860 pts | ||||
54. | AUGEREAU Juliette | 2007 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:39.85 | 858 pts | ||||
55. | BALSSA Ambre | 2006 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:39.89 | 856 pts | ||||
56. | LECOMTE Alexine | 2007 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:39.94 | 854 pts | ||||
57. | CLUZEAU Anouk | 2007 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:40.18 | 843 pts | ||||
58. | CISSE Lilou | 2008 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:40.32 | 836 pts | ||||
59. | BERAULT Milane | 2009 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:40.43 | 831 pts | ||||
60. | CUPIAL Lou | 2007 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:40.77 | 816 pts | ||||
61. | SUDRIE Clara | 2007 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:40.81 | 814 pts | ||||
62. | DESLANDES Justine | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 00:40.85 | 812 pts | ||||
63. | CATHERINE Louane | 2007 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:41.99 | 761 pts | ||||
64. | LECOQ Léna | 2005 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:42.15 | 754 pts | ||||
65. | CORDERY Tiphaine | 2006 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:42.60 | 735 pts | ||||
--- | BROC Justine | 2001 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DESPINASSE Clemence | 2006 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | RATHEAU Maia | 2006 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | WEYMAN Rebecca | 2005 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | DSQ |
--- |