50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A Juniors 3 et 4 et Séniors : 17 ans et plus (Samedi 6 Novembre 2021 - 15h00) | ||||||||||
1. | HAMON Victor | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:26.04 | +0.81 | 1150 pts | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES | ||||||||||
2. | LE GALL Théophile | 2001 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:26.72 | +0.79 | 1105 pts | |||
3. | COTTEN Eloan | 2003 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:26.92 | +0.70 | 1091 pts | |||
4. | THEAULT Thomas | 2003 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:27.41 | +0.75 | 1059 pts | |||
5. | PARAIS Emeric | 1996 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:27.43 | +0.74 | 1058 pts | |||
6. | CORNET Léo-Paul | 2004 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:27.64 | +0.73 | 1045 pts | |||
7. | LEROY Raphael | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:27.73 | +0.66 | 1039 pts | |||
8. | DELHAYE Shivam | 2004 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:27.76 | +0.73 | 1037 pts | |||
9. | VINES Pablo | 2004 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:28.43 | +0.71 | 994 pts | |||
10. | FALCAO Ronan | 2004 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:28.61 | +0.82 | 983 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B Juniors 1 et 2 : 15-16 ans (Samedi 6 Novembre 2021 - 14h58) | ||||||||||
1. | GEFFLOT Clement | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:27.06 | +0.70 | 1082 pts | |||
2. | POULAIN Basile | 2006 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:27.11 | +0.68 | 1079 pts | |||
3. | HBA-GUILBAUD Ilyes | 2005 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:27.81 | +0.79 | 1034 pts | |||
4. | DREZET Sébastien | 2005 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:27.94 | +0.75 | 1025 pts | |||
5. | DU REAU Elliott | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:28.23 | +0.72 | 1007 pts | |||
6. | NORMAND Noah | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:28.24 | +0.81 | 1006 pts | |||
7. | DELAUNAY Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:28.52 | +0.72 | 989 pts | |||
8. | CARBONNIER Louis | 2005 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:28.68 | +0.70 | 979 pts | |||
9. | SORIN Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:28.88 | +0.71 | 966 pts | |||
10. | KOCH Maxime | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:29.11 | +0.78 | 952 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Samedi 6 Novembre 2021 - 14h56) | ||||||||||
1. | GALLANT Achille | 2007 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:28.87 | +0.79 | 967 pts | |||
2. | RENARD Artür | 2007 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:29.72 | +0.66 | 915 pts | |||
3. | SALLE Nino | 2007 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:30.23 | +0.80 | 885 pts | |||
4. | BERTHOMES Louis | 2007 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:30.39 | +0.54 | 875 pts | |||
5. | KOVACS Zsombor | 2007 | HUN | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:30.83 | +0.70 | 850 pts | |||
6. | SANSIER Isaac | 2008 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:31.02 | +0.75 | 839 pts | |||
7. | ROBILLARD Faustin | 2007 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:31.09 | +0.76 | 835 pts | |||
8. | BOURGADE Paul | 2007 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:31.27 | +0.65 | 824 pts | |||
9. | BERTRAND Aurelien | 2007 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:32.06 | +0.62 | 780 pts | |||
10. | MORICEAU Théo | 2007 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:32.10 | +0.91 | 777 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 6 Novembre 2021 - 09h11) | ||||||||||
1. | HAMON Victor | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:26.59 | +0.21 | 1113 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES | ||||||||||
2. | LE GALL Théophile | 2001 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:27.26 | +0.21 | 1069 pts | QFA | ||
3. | COTTEN Eloan | 2003 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:27.31 | +0.21 | 1066 pts | QFA | ||
4. | THEAULT Thomas | 2003 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:27.32 | +0.22 | 1065 pts | QFA | ||
5. | GEFFLOT Clement | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:27.38 | +0.37 | 1061 pts | QFB | ||
6. | POULAIN Basile | 2006 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:27.56 | +0.18 | 1050 pts | QFB | ||
7. | PARAIS Emeric | 1996 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:27.86 | +0.73 | 1031 pts | QFA | ||
8. | CORNET Léo-Paul | 2004 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:27.88 | +0.20 | 1029 pts | QFA | ||
9. | DELHAYE Shivam | 2004 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:28.07 | +0.79 | 1017 pts | QFA | ||
10. | HBA-GUILBAUD Ilyes | 2005 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:28.22 | +0.18 | 1008 pts | QFB | ||
11. | VINES Pablo | 2004 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:28.26 | +0.17 | 1005 pts | QFA | ||
12. | DREZET Sébastien | 2005 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:28.28 | +0.20 | 1004 pts | QFB | ||
13. | LEROY Raphael | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:28.32 | +0.21 | 1001 pts | QFA | ||
14. | NORMAND Noah | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:28.41 | +0.22 | 996 pts | QFB | ||
15. | DU REAU Elliott | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:28.44 | +0.23 | 994 pts | QFB | ||
16. | CARBONNIER Louis | 2005 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:28.72 | +0.26 | 976 pts | QFB | ||
17. | DELAUNAY Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:28.73 | +0.24 | 976 pts | QFB | ||
18. | FALCAO Ronan | 2004 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:28.84 | +0.43 | 969 pts | QFA | ||
19. | GALLANT Achille | 2007 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:29.14 | +0.75 | 950 pts | QFC | ||
20. | SORIN Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:29.28 | +0.55 | 942 pts | QFB | ||
21. | MARCHAND Alexis | 2003 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:29.35 | +0.24 | 938 pts | |||
22. | KOCH Maxime | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:29.55 | +0.22 | 925 pts | QFB | ||
23. | DAGUET Thomas | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:29.64 | +0.29 | 920 pts | |||
24. | ESTUPINAN Paolo | 2005 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:29.70 | +0.23 | 916 pts | |||
25. | COUTON Romain | 2004 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:30.05 | +0.18 | 895 pts | |||
26. | SMOLAK Esteban | 2006 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:30.11 | +0.27 | 892 pts | |||
27. | RENARD Artür | 2007 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:30.14 | +0.19 | 890 pts | QFC | ||
28. | NEBBACHE Ismael | 2005 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:30.15 | +0.22 | 889 pts | |||
29. | PICOT Yaël | 2005 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:30.19 | +0.62 | 887 pts | |||
30. | SALLE Nino | 2007 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:30.27 | +0.72 | 882 pts | QFC | ||
31. | MOINET Marin | 2005 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:30.31 | +0.26 | 880 pts | |||
32. | BERTHOMES Louis | 2007 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:30.70 | +0.24 | 857 pts | QFC | ||
33. | NARKAOUSKY Téo | 2006 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:30.75 | +0.81 | 854 pts | |||
34. | SANSIER Isaac | 2008 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:31.06 | +0.57 | 836 pts | QFC | ||
35. | MENARD Maxime | 2005 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:31.07 | +0.22 | 836 pts | |||
36. | BRUNELLIERE Tim | 2007 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:31.47 | +0.80 | 813 pts | QFC | ||
37. | KOVACS Zsombor | 2007 | HUN | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:31.48 | +0.21 | 812 pts | QFC | ||
38. | ROBILLARD Faustin | 2007 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:31.56 | +0.23 | 808 pts | QFC | ||
39. | BERTRAND Aurelien | 2007 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:32.11 | +0.24 | 777 pts | QFC | ||
40. | MORICEAU Théo | 2007 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:32.18 | +0.30 | 773 pts | QFC | ||
41. | BOURGADE Paul | 2007 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:32.24 | +0.19 | 770 pts | |||
42. | GAUSSIN Hemeric | 2006 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:32.31 | +0.56 | 766 pts | |||
43. | MICHON Stévan | 2008 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:32.46 | +0.33 | 758 pts | |||
43. | LAGROUH Adam | 2008 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:32.46 | +0.24 | 758 pts | |||
45. | BAUMIER Samy | 2007 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:32.58 | +0.21 | 751 pts | |||
46. | GUILMENT Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:33.00 | +0.23 | 728 pts | |||
47. | EMERIT-LECLERC Alexandre | 2007 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:33.23 | +0.72 | 716 pts | |||
48. | BOCQUERAZ Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:33.38 | +0.22 | 708 pts | |||
49. | LEDUC Gaspard | 2005 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:33.70 | +0.22 | 691 pts | |||
50. | NOIROT DE LARUE Timothei | 2008 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:33.91 | +0.49 | 680 pts | |||
51. | JOLY Benjamin | 2007 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:33.94 | +0.45 | 679 pts | |||
52. | RIBOUCHON Ronan | 2004 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:34.01 | +0.28 | 675 pts | |||
53. | GIRAUD Stan | 2009 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:34.09 | +0.44 | 671 pts | |||
54. | MARTINS Romeo | 2009 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:34.19 | +0.54 | 666 pts | |||
55. | LEMEILLE Mathis | 2003 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:34.25 | +0.22 | 663 pts | |||
56. | MALIVET Esteban | 2008 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:34.97 | +0.22 | 626 pts | |||
57. | ROCHAIS Simon | 2005 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:34.98 | +0.23 | 626 pts | |||
58. | MICHAUD Giovanni | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:36.09 | +0.23 | 572 pts | |||
59. | YONNET Gabin | 2007 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 00:36.41 | +0.84 | 557 pts | |||
60. | PARISI Lucas | 2009 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:36.47 | +0.32 | 554 pts | |||
61. | BAILLY Maxence | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:36.75 | +0.18 | 541 pts | |||
62. | DUGUE Gabriel | 2008 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:37.08 | +0.54 | 526 pts | |||
63. | LIBEAUT Nolan | 2008 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:37.11 | +0.68 | 524 pts | |||
64. | BLANCHE Maël | 2007 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:37.99 | +0.83 | 485 pts | |||
65. | MATHIOUX Milo | 2008 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:38.82 | +0.68 | 449 pts | |||
66. | MESMIN Gaël | 2007 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:38.93 | +0.57 | 445 pts | |||
67. | BIDOT Lucas | 2006 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:39.09 | +0.18 | 438 pts | |||
68. | COIFFARD Gabriel | 2008 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:39.84 | +0.53 | 407 pts | |||
69. | DOUESSIN Ylan | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:42.60 | 304 pts | ||||
70. | BUSH Raphael | 2009 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:43.20 | +0.64 | 284 pts | |||
71. | LECLERC Milo | 2009 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:44.09 | +0.59 | 255 pts | |||
--- | GUETTMAN Aristide | 2008 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | DNS |
--- |