100 4 Nages Dames - Séries (Dimanche 17 Octobre 2021 - 15h38) | ||||||||||
1. | TÉTU Zélie | 2006 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:11.42 | 1031 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
2. | DEVULDER Aure | 2007 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:12.03 | 1015 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
3. | LAGACHE-LEMASÇON Candice | 2007 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:13.87 | 966 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
4. | BARDEL Zélie | 2007 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:14.63 | 947 pts | ||||
5. | CARBONNIER Zélie | 2008 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:15.66 | 920 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
6. | VAN KALCK Jeanne | 2007 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:15.84 | 916 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
7. | CHERMEUX Clémence | 2005 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 01:17.28 | 879 pts | ||||
8. | FOURNIER Yaëlle | 2006 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 01:17.41 | 876 pts | ||||
9. | FERE Anaëlle | 2008 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 01:18.80 | 842 pts | ||||
10. | WAMPOUILLE Zoé | 2007 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:20.25 | 807 pts | ||||
11. | WILLEMAN Lili | 2009 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 01:25.08 | 696 pts | ||||
12. | DELAUX Vallyamee | 1979 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 01:25.27 | 692 pts | ||||
13. | BAELEN Camille | 2009 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:25.50 | 687 pts | ||||
14. | OBOEUF Sarah | 2009 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 01:25.77 | 681 pts | ||||
15. | CARON Lalye | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 01:27.03 | 654 pts | ||||
16. | BENOIT Emma | 2009 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 01:30.70 | 577 pts | ||||
17. | VAN UYTVANCK Anais | 2009 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | 01:33.99 | 513 pts | ||||
18. | FRANCOIS Maellys | 2009 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 01:36.39 | 468 pts | ||||
19. | LUTUN Jade | 2010 | FRA | ENC BRAY-DUNES | 01:50.33 | 250 pts | ||||
20. | DENYS Eva | 2008 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | 01:53.17 | 213 pts | ||||
21. | SEBILLE Juliette | 2010 | FRA | ENC BRAY-DUNES | 02:01.58 | 123 pts | ||||
22. | PICQUART Eva | 2010 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | 02:09.35 | 61 pts | ||||
--- | HOEDT Anissa | 2009 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HAEZEBROUCK Alizée | 2007 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
--- | BOO Anaïs | 2010 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BALDEN Fanny | 2008 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |