50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 17 Octobre 2021 - 14h40) | ||||||||||
1. | WALLET Mateo | 2004 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:25.15 | 1092 pts | ||||
2. | DENYS Adrien | 2001 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:25.41 | 1075 pts | ||||
3. | ANDRIEU Gabriel | 2004 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:26.04 | 1032 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE (Eau libre) | ||||||||||
4. | FOURNIER Clément | 2003 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:26.07 | 1030 pts | ||||
5. | BERTEIN-ARDAENS Louis | 2005 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:26.21 | 1021 pts | ||||
6. | VAREZ Lukas | 2003 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:26.46 | 1005 pts | ||||
6. | LECOMTE Yori | 2005 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:26.46 | 1005 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
8. | PYNTHE Maxime | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 00:26.50 | 1002 pts | ||||
9. | MASSCHELIER Robinson | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:26.53 | 1000 pts | ||||
10. | HENNEBERT Lucas | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 00:26.62 | 994 pts | ||||
11. | CHMIELEWSKI Martin | 2007 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:26.71 | 988 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
12. | CANTOIS Paolo | 2006 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:26.90 | 976 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
13. | WALLET Noa | 2007 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:27.00 | 969 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
14. | LE FLOHIC Antoine | 2000 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | 00:27.12 | 962 pts | ||||
15. | FRANCES Tom | 2005 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:27.13 | 961 pts | ||||
16. | MAES Zacharie | 2006 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:27.99 | 906 pts | ||||
17. | BULOT Nolan | 2003 | FRA | ENC BRAY-DUNES | 00:28.20 | 893 pts | ||||
18. | PYNTHE François | 1973 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 00:28.22 | 892 pts | ||||
19. | LUTUN Mattéo | 2004 | FRA | ENC BRAY-DUNES | 00:28.24 | 891 pts | ||||
20. | NICODEME Gabriel | 2002 | FRA | ENC BRAY-DUNES | 00:28.56 | 871 pts | ||||
21. | RENARD Jules | 2008 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:28.82 | 855 pts | ||||
22. | GERGIANAKIS Georges | 2005 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:28.83 | 855 pts | ||||
23. | CANTOIS Fabio | 2005 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:28.97 | 846 pts | ||||
24. | ADONEL Louka | 2008 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:29.00 | 844 pts | ||||
25. | BOUHADIBA Anes | 2009 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:29.21 | 832 pts | ||||
26. | BENDAIKHA Belkacem | 2007 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:29.30 | 826 pts | ||||
27. | PETITDIDIER Gabriel | 2006 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:30.47 | 758 pts | ||||
28. | FOURNIER Tanguy | 2006 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:31.44 | 704 pts | ||||
29. | ROOSE Nolann | 2009 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:31.84 | 682 pts | ||||
30. | DE BEIR Antoine | 2007 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:33.08 | 616 pts | ||||
31. | SCHULZ Noah | 2009 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:33.90 | 575 pts | ||||
32. | DEKESTER Maxence | 2008 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:33.99 | 570 pts | ||||
33. | EL BOUJADDAYNI Fayçal | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 00:34.11 | 564 pts | ||||
34. | DAMMAN Louis | 2009 | FRA | ENC BRAY-DUNES | 00:34.54 | 543 pts | ||||
35. | FOURNIER Baptiste | 2008 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:35.77 | 486 pts | ||||
36. | OUTTERS Anton | 2009 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:35.86 | 481 pts | ||||
37. | DELPLACE Hugo | 2009 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:36.43 | 456 pts | ||||
38. | LEUPE Vianney | 2010 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:36.71 | 444 pts | ||||
39. | POPIEUL Romann | 2008 | FRA | ENC BRAY-DUNES | 00:36.95 | 433 pts | ||||
40. | DELANNOY Leandre | 2007 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | 00:37.58 | 406 pts | ||||
41. | RODIONOV Yegor | 2008 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:37.92 | 392 pts | ||||
42. | LERNOULD Alexandre | 2010 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:38.27 | 378 pts | ||||
43. | LEBON Nathan | 2009 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:38.36 | 374 pts | ||||
44. | DEVYNCK Mattéo | 2008 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:38.94 | 351 pts | ||||
45. | VANTORRE Eddy | 2010 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:39.27 | 339 pts | ||||
46. | LUTUN Jules | 2008 | FRA | ENC BRAY-DUNES | 00:39.28 | 338 pts | ||||
47. | DEZOOMER Tom | 2008 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:39.34 | 336 pts | ||||
48. | MORIN Ferdinand | 2009 | FRA | ENC BRAY-DUNES | 00:41.97 | 243 pts | ||||
49. | BARD Romain | 2010 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:43.24 | 204 pts | ||||
50. | ERE Julien | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 00:44.62 | 165 pts | ||||
51. | MASSON Tristan | 2004 | FRA | ENC BRAY-DUNES | 00:55.99 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | LEBRUN Lucas | 2007 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BENDAIKHA Nassim | 2010 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |