50 Dos Dames - Finale A JUNIORS2 - SENIORS : 16 ans et plus (Dimanche 24 Octobre 2021 - 14h49) | ||||||||||
1. | TEBAL Meriem | 2005 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:31.38 | 1111 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
2. | BESNARD Célia | 1995 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:33.35 | 1006 pts | ||||
3. | WISSOCQ Aubery | 1991 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:35.09 | 917 pts | ||||
4. | COCHARD Raphaelle | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:37.06 | 822 pts | ||||
5. | MUNOZ Maêva | 2001 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:37.49 | 802 pts | ||||
6. | CAVALLE Nina | 2005 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:39.53 | 710 pts | ||||
7. | SEGUIN Savéria | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:40.04 | 688 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale A JUNIORS 1 : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 24 Octobre 2021 - 14h47) | ||||||||||
1. | GREMBOKOLE Alicia | 2006 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:31.54 | 1102 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
2. | FERRON Floriane | 2006 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:33.02 | 1023 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
3. | BRILLAUD Amance | 2006 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:33.55 | 995 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
4. | GIANNERINI Apolline | 2007 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:34.30 | 957 pts | ||||
5. | COLLIGNON Clotilde | 2006 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:34.70 | 937 pts | ||||
6. | GENDRE Zoé | 2006 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:35.64 | 890 pts | ||||
7. | BELLANGER Océane | 2006 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:37.36 | 808 pts | ||||
--- | GERIN Eléa | 2006 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | DNF |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale A JEUNES : 11-13 ans (Dimanche 24 Octobre 2021 - 14h45) | ||||||||||
1. | VAN NOORT Lynn | 2008 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:33.18 | 1014 pts | ||||
2. | CHUPIN Lucia | 2008 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:33.62 | 992 pts | ||||
3. | SANANIKONE Emma | 2010 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:34.28 | 958 pts | ||||
4. | CLEMENT Lilly | 2008 | FRA | TERRITOIRE DE BELFORT | 00:34.58 | 943 pts | ||||
5. | PAOLI Elea | 2008 | FRA | TERRITOIRE DE BELFORT | 00:35.60 | 892 pts | ||||
6. | BARRAUX Sohane | 2009 | FRA | TERRITOIRE DE BELFORT | 00:36.22 | 862 pts | ||||
7. | BAIZID Melyla | 2008 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:36.94 | 827 pts | ||||
8. | JEANNEROT Julia | 2008 | FRA | TERRITOIRE DE BELFORT | 00:37.35 | 808 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Dimanche 24 Octobre 2021 - 09h46) | ||||||||||
1. | TEBAL Meriem | 2005 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:31.85 | 1085 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
2. | GREMBOKOLE Alicia | 2006 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:32.80 | 1034 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
3. | BRILLAUD Amance | 2006 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:32.98 | 1025 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
4. | CHUPIN Lucia | 2008 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:33.25 | 1011 pts | QFA | |||
5. | VAN NOORT Lynn | 2008 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:33.58 | 994 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BESNARD Célia | 1995 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:33.88 | 978 pts | QFA | |||
7. | COLLIGNON Clotilde | 2006 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:34.49 | 947 pts | QFA | |||
8. | FERRON Floriane | 2006 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:34.55 | 944 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
9. | GIANNERINI Apolline | 2007 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:34.69 | 937 pts | QFA | |||
10. | SANANIKONE Emma | 2010 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:34.70 | 937 pts | QFA | |||
11. | PAOLI Elea | 2008 | FRA | TERRITOIRE DE BELFORT | 00:35.40 | 902 pts | QFA | |||
12. | WISSOCQ Aubery | 1991 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:35.44 | 900 pts | QFA | |||
13. | GERIN Eléa | 2006 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:35.62 | 891 pts | QFA | |||
14. | GENDRE Zoé | 2006 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:35.73 | 886 pts | QFA | |||
15. | CLEMENT Lilly | 2008 | FRA | TERRITOIRE DE BELFORT | 00:36.10 | 868 pts | QFA | |||
16. | BARRAUX Sohane | 2009 | FRA | TERRITOIRE DE BELFORT | 00:36.40 | 853 pts | QFA | |||
17. | MUNOZ Maêva | 2001 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:37.03 | 823 pts | QFA | |||
18. | COCHARD Raphaelle | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:37.06 | 822 pts | QFA | |||
19. | JEANNEROT Julia | 2008 | FRA | TERRITOIRE DE BELFORT | 00:37.07 | 821 pts | QFA | |||
20. | BELLANGER Océane | 2006 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:37.14 | 818 pts | QFA | |||
21. | BAIZID Layana | 2006 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:37.58 | 798 pts | ||||
22. | BALSSA Ambre | 2006 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:37.82 | 786 pts | ||||
23. | BAIZID Melyla | 2008 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:38.13 | 772 pts | QFA | |||
24. | LAFABREGUE Rose | 2008 | FRA | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | 00:38.22 | 768 pts | ||||
25. | PIERLOT Sarah | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:38.67 | 748 pts | ||||
26. | ROUILLARD Lola | 2008 | FRA | TERRITOIRE DE BELFORT | 00:39.81 | 698 pts | ||||
27. | MASSELOT Léane | 2010 | FRA | TERRITOIRE DE BELFORT | 00:39.82 | 697 pts | ||||
28. | KOEBERLE Sixtine | 2008 | FRA | TERRITOIRE DE BELFORT | 00:39.96 | 691 pts | ||||
29. | DIETRICH Leonore | 2008 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:40.00 | 689 pts | ||||
30. | VELASQUEZ Eva | 2006 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:40.17 | 682 pts | ||||
31. | SEGUIN Savéria | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:40.25 | 679 pts | QFA | |||
32. | BLANCHE Victoria | 2009 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:40.31 | 676 pts | ||||
33. | BOUQUINAU Clara | 2008 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:40.59 | 664 pts | ||||
34. | CAVALLE Nina | 2005 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:40.70 | 660 pts | QFA | |||
35. | CASADEI Mathilde | 2008 | FRA | TERRITOIRE DE BELFORT | 00:41.11 | 642 pts | ||||
36. | ZAKARIA Ilham | 2006 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:41.56 | 624 pts | ||||
37. | ATCHANE Manelle | 2008 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:42.30 | 594 pts | ||||
38. | MIGNON Emma | 2008 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:43.72 | 538 pts | ||||
39. | RAKOTOSON Miadantsoa | 2010 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:44.34 | 515 pts | ||||
40. | AUTIN Ema | 2009 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:44.39 | 513 pts | ||||
41. | AUBINEAU Albane | 2010 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | 00:50.53 | 310 pts | ||||
--- | MERIT Albane | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | DSQ |
--- |