50 Backstroke Men - Final A (Friday 26 November 2021 - 18h15) | ||||||||||
1. | KPADE Alexis | 2005 | BEN | CN LE HAVRE | 00:27.90 | 1115 pts | ||||
1. | POTTIER Estin | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:27.90 | 1115 pts | ||||
3. | YOVANOVITCH Samuel | 2005 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:29.01 | 1051 pts | ||||
4. | KINTZ Matthieu | 2007 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:29.09 | 1046 pts | ||||
5. | HENAUT Célian | 2007 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.15 | 1043 pts | ||||
6. | GUERIN Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:29.39 | 1029 pts | ||||
7. | VIGOT Killian | 2005 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:29.77 | 1008 pts | ||||
8. | DECOURT Mathéo | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:30.26 | 981 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Final B (Friday 26 November 2021 - 18h13) | ||||||||||
1. | FAYS Gabin | 2006 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:30.22 | 983 pts | ||||
2. | VENTURA André | 2006 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:30.45 | 971 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
3. | CHEVET Paul | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:30.46 | 970 pts | ||||
4. | SZKLAREK Nils | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.50 | 968 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / CAEN | ||||||||||
5. | COURROT Kerian | 2007 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:30.63 | 961 pts | ||||
6. | GUILLOUZOUIC Tymenn | 2006 | FRA | PONT-CHATEAU NATATION | 00:30.75 | 954 pts | ||||
7. | GODEL Lorenzo | 2006 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:30.85 | 949 pts | ||||
8. | LOZAY Jean-Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:31.19 | 931 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Friday 26 November 2021 - 15h53) | ||||||||||
1. | KPADE Alexis | 2005 | BEN | CN LE HAVRE | 00:27.94 | 1113 pts | QFA | |||
2. | POTTIER Estin | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:28.19 | 1098 pts | QFA | |||
3. | YOVANOVITCH Samuel | 2005 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:28.98 | 1053 pts | QFA | |||
4. | GUERIN Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:29.13 | 1044 pts | QFA | |||
5. | KINTZ Matthieu | 2007 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:29.24 | 1038 pts | QFA | |||
6. | HENAUT Célian | 2007 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.58 | 1019 pts | QFA | |||
7. | DECOURT Mathéo | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:30.11 | 989 pts | QFA | |||
8. | VIGOT Killian | 2005 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:30.16 | 987 pts | QFA | |||
9. | GODEL Lorenzo | 2006 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:30.25 | 982 pts | QFB | |||
10. | COURROT Kerian | 2007 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:30.41 | 973 pts | QFB | |||
11. | CHEVET Paul | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:30.52 | 967 pts | QFB | |||
12. | VENTURA André | 2006 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:30.58 | 964 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
13. | FAYS Gabin | 2006 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:30.69 | 958 pts | QFB | |||
14. | LOZAY Jean-Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:30.77 | 953 pts | QFB | |||
14. | SZKLAREK Nils | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.77 | 953 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / CAEN | ||||||||||
16. | GUILLOUZOUIC Tymenn | 2006 | FRA | PONT-CHATEAU NATATION | 00:30.87 | 948 pts | QFB | |||
17. | NOTTRELET--MARIE Paul-Victor | 2007 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:30.94 | 944 pts | ||||
18. | VARLET Luka | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:31.08 | 937 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / CAEN | ||||||||||
19. | FOISNON Enzo | 2006 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:31.11 | 935 pts | ||||
20. | ESTUPINAN Paolo | 2005 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:31.21 | 930 pts | ||||
21. | GODEFROY Marius | 2006 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:31.44 | 917 pts | ||||
22. | VERGRACHT Eliot | 2007 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:31.46 | 916 pts | ||||
23. | MORINIERE Peter | 2005 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:31.52 | 913 pts | ||||
24. | BERTHE Noam | 2007 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:31.54 | 912 pts | ||||
25. | PHILIPPE Gaetan | 2007 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:31.57 | 911 pts | ||||
25. | PERAN Noham | 2007 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:31.57 | 911 pts | ||||
27. | LAIGNEAU Gabin | 2005 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:31.59 | 909 pts | ||||
28. | CHARTOIS Antoine | 2007 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:31.63 | 907 pts | ||||
29. | PAYEN Alexis | 2007 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:31.65 | 906 pts | ||||
30. | HAMON Augustin | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:31.68 | 905 pts | ||||
31. | COQUIL Gaspard | 2005 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:31.71 | 903 pts | ||||
32. | MICHEL Dorian | 2007 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:31.76 | 901 pts | ||||
33. | MONTMAYEUR Gwendal | 2005 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 00:31.81 | 898 pts | ||||
34. | LAMIRAULT Louis | 2007 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:31.93 | 892 pts | ||||
35. | MERTENS Cedric | 2007 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:32.13 | 881 pts | ||||
36. | GROT Maëlan | 2005 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:32.17 | 879 pts | ||||
37. | RENARD Artür | 2007 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:32.45 | 865 pts | ||||
38. | COTTARD Arthur | 2007 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:32.74 | 850 pts | ||||
39. | BOQUAIN Mael | 2007 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:33.15 | 829 pts | ||||
40. | LE MOAL Louis | 2007 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:33.22 | 825 pts | ||||
41. | MARCHAND-PIRON Arthur | 2007 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:33.24 | 824 pts | ||||
42. | GUERFI Lyes | 2006 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:33.25 | 824 pts | ||||
43. | HEBERLE Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION | 00:33.29 | 822 pts | ||||
44. | KOBIELA Yohan | 2007 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:33.40 | 816 pts | ||||
45. | BILLON Adrien | 2006 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 00:33.60 | 806 pts | ||||
46. | PHILIPPOT Evan | 2007 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:33.62 | 805 pts | ||||
47. | LAGARDE Louis | 2007 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:33.73 | 800 pts | ||||
48. | GUYOMARD Titouan | 2007 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:33.76 | 798 pts | ||||
49. | LEFORT Augustin | 2007 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:33.89 | 792 pts | ||||
50. | LE COVEC Clément | 2007 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:33.98 | 788 pts | ||||
51. | LUGAND Gaspard | 2006 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:34.09 | 782 pts | ||||
52. | COURCELLE Youenn | 2007 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:34.15 | 779 pts | ||||
53. | ABID Zakaria | 2007 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:34.39 | 768 pts | ||||
54. | GAUSSIN Hemeric | 2006 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:34.52 | 761 pts | ||||
55. | TOURON Yoni | 2007 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:35.04 | 736 pts | ||||
56. | HUIJSER Gabin | 2007 | FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION | 00:35.76 | 702 pts | ||||
57. | HAMILA Ilyes | 2006 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:36.70 | 660 pts | ||||
--- | AUBOIS Raphaël | 2007 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | DNS dec |
--- |