50 Butterfly Men - Final A (Friday 26 November 2021 - 18h23) | ||||||||||
1. | POTTIER Estin | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:26.75 | 1103 pts | ||||
2. | BROS Nathan | 2007 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:27.30 | 1067 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
3. | GROT Maëlan | 2005 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:27.47 | 1056 pts | ||||
4. | FAYS Gabin | 2006 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:27.60 | 1047 pts | ||||
5. | CAPRON Noa | 2006 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:27.65 | 1044 pts | ||||
6. | MORINIERE Peter | 2005 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:27.68 | 1042 pts | ||||
7. | SAVARY Romain | 2006 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:27.71 | 1040 pts | ||||
8. | KINTZ Matthieu | 2007 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:28.20 | 1009 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final B (Friday 26 November 2021 - 18h21) | ||||||||||
1. | BOURGOUIN Elijah | 2007 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:27.88 | 1029 pts | ||||
2. | RAYMOND Pierre-Yves | 2005 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:28.30 | 1003 pts | ||||
3. | LOZAY Jean-Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:28.34 | 1000 pts | ||||
4. | LE GOFF Maxence | 2007 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:28.36 | 999 pts | ||||
4. | VENTURA André | 2006 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:28.36 | 999 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
6. | GUERIN Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:28.46 | 993 pts | ||||
7. | COURROT Kerian | 2007 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:28.66 | 980 pts | ||||
8. | EDELINE Grégoire | 2005 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:28.68 | 979 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Bfb (Friday 26 November 2021 - 16h24) | ||||||||||
1. | COURROT Kerian | 2007 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:27.69 | 0.00 | 1041 pts | QFB | ||
2. | CHEVET Paul | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:28.07 | 0.00 | 1017 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Friday 26 November 2021 - 16h11) | ||||||||||
1. | POTTIER Estin | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:26.90 | 1093 pts | QFA | |||
2. | BROS Nathan | 2007 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:27.29 | 1067 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
3. | FAYS Gabin | 2006 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:27.64 | 1045 pts | QFA | |||
4. | CAPRON Noa | 2006 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:27.76 | 1037 pts | QFA | |||
5. | GROT Maëlan | 2005 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:27.87 | 1030 pts | QFA | |||
6. | MORINIERE Peter | 2005 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:27.95 | 1025 pts | QFA | |||
7. | KINTZ Matthieu | 2007 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:27.99 | 1022 pts | QFA | |||
8. | SAVARY Romain | 2006 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:28.04 | 1019 pts | QFA | |||
9. | GUERIN Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:28.13 | 1013 pts | QFB | |||
10. | BOURGOUIN Elijah | 2007 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:28.23 | 1007 pts | QFB | |||
11. | RAYMOND Pierre-Yves | 2005 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:28.26 | 1005 pts | QFB | |||
12. | EDELINE Grégoire | 2005 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:28.32 | 1001 pts | QFB | |||
13. | YOVANOVITCH Samuel | 2005 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:28.36 | 999 pts | QFB | |||
14. | LOZAY Jean-Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:28.38 | 998 pts | QFB | |||
15. | LE GOFF Maxence | 2007 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:28.43 | 994 pts | QFB | |||
16. | VENTURA André | 2006 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:28.44 | 994 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
18. | CHEVET Paul | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:28.55 | 987 pts | ||||
17. | COURROT Kerian | 2007 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:28.55 | 987 pts | ||||
19. | BANC Ludovic | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:28.58 | 985 pts | ||||
19. | BOURE Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:28.58 | 985 pts | ||||
21. | CARBONNIER Louis | 2005 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:28.64 | 981 pts | ||||
22. | MURA Theodore | 2005 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:28.67 | 979 pts | ||||
23. | HABASQUE Johan | 2005 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:28.94 | 963 pts | ||||
24. | GARBAA Hamza | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:29.03 | 957 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
25. | HAMARD Johan | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:29.14 | 950 pts | ||||
26. | PERAN Noham | 2007 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:29.20 | 947 pts | ||||
27. | BENCHOHRA Mohamed-Aymen | 2005 | ITA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:29.28 | 942 pts | ||||
28. | CASTREC Rémi | 2007 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:29.29 | 941 pts | ||||
29. | SZKLAREK Nils | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.30 | 941 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / CAEN | ||||||||||
30. | LE GALL Jean | 2006 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:29.38 | 936 pts | ||||
30. | WAEBER Maxime | 2005 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:29.38 | 936 pts | ||||
32. | MOTIN Gabriel | 2006 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:29.45 | 931 pts | ||||
32. | CARONA Sandro | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:29.45 | 931 pts | ||||
34. | VARLET Luka | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.48 | 930 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / CAEN | ||||||||||
35. | TOMLINSON Scott | 2005 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:29.62 | 921 pts | ||||
36. | YAHIA BEY Abdelmalek | 2007 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:29.66 | 919 pts | ||||
37. | HAMARD Esteban | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:29.70 | 916 pts | ||||
38. | CALVEZ Lucas | 2006 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:29.86 | 907 pts | ||||
38. | FOUERE Alexis | 2006 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:29.86 | 907 pts | ||||
40. | MAUDUIT Oscar | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:29.87 | 906 pts | ||||
41. | RENARD Artür | 2007 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:29.94 | 902 pts | ||||
42. | MASSE Louis | 2007 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.98 | 900 pts | ||||
43. | ROLAND Mathis | 2005 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:30.07 | 894 pts | ||||
44. | LEJEUNE Nathan | 2007 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:30.10 | 892 pts | ||||
45. | LE BORGNE Ewenn | 2006 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:30.13 | 891 pts | ||||
46. | VERGRACHT Eliot | 2007 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:30.16 | 889 pts | ||||
47. | BOUILLY Clément | 2005 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:30.21 | 886 pts | ||||
48. | ESTUPINAN Paolo | 2005 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:30.23 | 885 pts | ||||
49. | GRARE Sacha | 2005 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.31 | 880 pts | ||||
50. | MICHEL Dorian | 2007 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:30.35 | 878 pts | ||||
51. | GODEFROY Marius | 2006 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:30.38 | 876 pts | ||||
52. | PAYEN Alexis | 2007 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:30.45 | 872 pts | ||||
53. | LEBEDEL Ange | 2005 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:30.57 | 865 pts | ||||
54. | SAVARY Charly | 2007 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:30.72 | 856 pts | ||||
55. | BOQUAIN Mael | 2007 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:31.09 | 835 pts | ||||
56. | STROOBANTS Valentin | 2006 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:31.13 | 832 pts | ||||
57. | BOUTET Marc | 2006 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:31.15 | 831 pts | ||||
58. | MENARD Maxime | 2005 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:31.18 | 829 pts | ||||
59. | ACHOUR-CADIOU Kaïs | 2006 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:31.30 | 823 pts | ||||
60. | MARTINEAU-RAGUENEAU Virgile | 2006 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 00:31.34 | 820 pts | ||||
61. | LE COVEC Clément | 2007 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:31.47 | 813 pts | ||||
62. | LAUDIC Neven | 2005 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:31.59 | 806 pts | ||||
63. | BRUTSCHINE Thomas | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:31.75 | 797 pts | ||||
64. | LE FUR Kaelig | 2007 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:31.82 | 793 pts | ||||
65. | ESTHER-ADOLPHE Gaël | 2007 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:32.25 | 769 pts | ||||
66. | BILLON Adrien | 2006 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 00:32.40 | 761 pts | ||||
67. | LAGARDE Louis | 2007 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:32.67 | 746 pts | ||||
68. | VIGOT Killian | 2005 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:32.77 | 741 pts | ||||
69. | LEFORT Augustin | 2007 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:33.00 | 728 pts | ||||
70. | GENOT Nathan | 2006 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:33.13 | 721 pts | ||||
71. | PIERRET Come | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:33.38 | 708 pts | ||||
72. | PHILIPPE Gaetan | 2007 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:33.42 | 706 pts | ||||
--- | RICHARD Titouan | 2006 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PASEK Engueran | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
--- | COTTARD Arthur | 2007 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | DSQ |
--- |