50 Dos Dames - Séries (Dimanche 10 Octobre 2021 - 14h45) | ||||||||||
1. | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.24 | 1231 pts | ||||
2. | PICARD Lorine | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:30.67 | 1150 pts | ||||
3. | PREDINE Alix | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:31.23 | 1119 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
4. | DIEVAL LEROY Océane | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:32.75 | 1037 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
5. | NEMETH Laura-Blanka | 2007 | HUN | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:33.63 | 991 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
6. | STUDER Héloïse | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:34.85 | 929 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
7. | TISSIER Lola | 2006 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:35.64 | 890 pts | ||||
8. | GAUTHIER Anne-Sophie | 2004 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:35.65 | 889 pts | ||||
9. | PICHON Camila | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:35.92 | 876 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
10. | BOGGIO Blandine | 2009 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:36.31 | 857 pts | ||||
11. | MIR Lucie | 2005 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:37.34 | 809 pts | ||||
12. | DIGIORGIO Leane | 2007 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:37.40 | 806 pts | ||||
13. | CAMUS Elisa | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:37.75 | 790 pts | ||||
13. | LECONTE Maëlle | 2004 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:37.75 | 790 pts | ||||
15. | CHAFFAUD Ambre | 2008 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:37.79 | 788 pts | ||||
16. | BAILLY Camille | 2006 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:37.91 | 782 pts | ||||
17. | DECOBERT Jade | 2007 | FRA | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | 00:38.42 | 759 pts | ||||
18. | ACHAINTRE Emilie | 2006 | FRA | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | 00:38.44 | 758 pts | ||||
19. | MARSALLON Louise | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:38.51 | 755 pts | ||||
20. | BULLIAT Emeline | 2008 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:38.99 | 734 pts | ||||
21. | TISSIER Maelie | 2010 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:39.03 | 732 pts | ||||
22. | RAVILLION Leane | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:39.30 | 720 pts | ||||
23. | JAY Harmonie | 2009 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:39.35 | 718 pts | ||||
24. | NAESSENS Aude | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:39.64 | 705 pts | ||||
25. | GREGOIRE Lune | 2007 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:39.70 | 702 pts | ||||
26. | CASTAGNA Lola | 2005 | FRA | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | 00:39.88 | 695 pts | ||||
27. | MARTIN Maya | 2010 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:40.39 | 673 pts | ||||
28. | BROYER Maeva | 2005 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:40.59 | 664 pts | ||||
29. | DUPONT Anna | 2007 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:40.92 | 650 pts | ||||
30. | KERMABON Lola | 2008 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:41.51 | 626 pts | ||||
31. | JOSSERAND Charlotte | 2007 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:42.99 | 567 pts | ||||
32. | BLONDEAU Maëlys | 2010 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:43.36 | 552 pts | ||||
33. | PILLOT Noemie | 2009 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:44.24 | 519 pts | ||||
34. | BOUSSEDOUR Kenza | 2009 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:44.25 | 518 pts | ||||
35. | CORBIERE Louna | 2010 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:44.27 | 518 pts | ||||
36. | PENNEC Awena | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | 00:44.92 | 494 pts | ||||
37. | PETITOT-LAGARDE Léonie | 2009 | FRA | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | 00:44.95 | 493 pts | ||||
38. | BAILLY Rachel | 2010 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:45.19 | 484 pts | ||||
39. | BERNET Alizé | 2009 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:45.29 | 480 pts | ||||
40. | MICHAUD Céliane | 2004 | FRA | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | 00:45.52 | 472 pts | ||||
41. | MARTIN Sarah | 2009 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:46.40 | 441 pts | ||||
42. | BAYRAT Liya | 2009 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:46.47 | 439 pts | ||||
43. | SANLAVILLE Eva | 2010 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:47.06 | 419 pts | ||||
44. | COMMUN Solène | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | 00:47.15 | 416 pts | ||||
45. | LAURO Lisa | 2007 | FRA | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | 00:47.36 | 409 pts | ||||
46. | GUIGNOT Victoria | 2008 | FRA | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | 00:47.43 | 406 pts | ||||
47. | LAGARDE Anouck | 2008 | FRA | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | 00:47.86 | 392 pts | ||||
48. | DAUJAT Lalie | 2010 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:49.57 | 339 pts | ||||
49. | MANIGUET Chloé | 2009 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:49.92 | 328 pts | ||||
50. | CHAINARD Lisa | 2007 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:50.85 | 301 pts | ||||
51. | JOSSERAND Pauline | 2010 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:51.60 | 280 pts | ||||
52. | HAMITI Maeva | 2010 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:52.97 | 244 pts | ||||
53. | MICONNET Ambre | 2009 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:53.31 | 235 pts | ||||
54. | DESBROSSES Naelle | 2011 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:54.79 | 199 pts | ||||
55. | SCHROEDER Pauline | 2011 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:55.03 | 194 pts | ||||
56. | FAUCHARD Emma | 2010 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:55.77 | 177 pts | ||||
57. | COUILLET Dorothée | 2009 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:56.62 | 159 pts | ||||
57. | LAFORGE Jeanne | 2010 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:56.62 | 159 pts | ||||
59. | BARBOS Antonia | 2011 | ROU | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:57.20 | 148 pts | ||||
60. | ALI-BOUKHALFA Camille | 2011 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 01:03.14 | 53 pts | ||||
--- | JAFFELIN Laure | 2011 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | ALOIEV Elisabeth | 2009 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | DSQ |
--- |