50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Sunday 7 November 2021 - 16h44) | ||||||||||
1. | CHUFFART Claire | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:33.40 | +0.67 | 1184 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
2. | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:34.27 | +0.65 | 1137 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
3. | GIRARDET Lilou | 2004 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | 00:34.45 | +0.56 | 1127 pts | |||
4. | DUCARME Anaël | 2005 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:34.83 | +0.72 | 1107 pts | |||
5. | MARIC Lea | 2007 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:35.35 | +0.64 | 1080 pts | |||
6. | GONCALVES Melinda | 2005 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:35.61 | +0.78 | 1066 pts | |||
7. | BOUVAREL Camille | 2005 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:35.77 | +0.71 | 1058 pts | |||
8. | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:35.95 | +0.51 | 1049 pts | |||
9. | LARRIVAZ Louliana | 2007 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:36.03 | +0.68 | 1045 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
10. | CABESTAING Marilys | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:36.51 | +0.56 | 1020 pts | |||
11. | BAILLY Marine | 1999 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:37.01 | +0.76 | 995 pts | |||
12. | RALJEVIC Lisa | 2005 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:38.14 | +0.35 | 939 pts | |||
13. | COURTEVAL Lilou | 2004 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:39.00 | +0.44 | 898 pts | |||
14. | DOUZOU Elisa | 2005 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:39.24 | +0.64 | 886 pts | |||
15. | COURTEVAL Lola | 2005 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:39.53 | +0.68 | 873 pts | |||
16. | MARTIN-GARIN Maya | 2006 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:40.39 | +0.68 | 833 pts | |||
17. | REGALADO SEGUNDO Aitana Micaela Valentina | 2007 | PER | CN CANNES | 00:41.25 | +0.71 | 794 pts | |||
18. | JEAN-ZEPHIRIN Rania | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:41.29 | +0.78 | 792 pts | |||
19. | PANISSIE Emma | 2006 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:41.51 | +0.75 | 783 pts | |||
20. | LE ROLLAND Lindsay | 2007 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:42.03 | +0.72 | 760 pts | |||
21. | CUNY Nina | 2007 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:42.28 | +0.80 | 749 pts | |||
22. | LANTELME Mila | 2007 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:42.73 | +0.57 | 729 pts | |||
23. | MARTIN Lena | 2007 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:42.82 | +0.68 | 726 pts | |||
24. | DEVULDER Sarah | 2005 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:42.96 | +0.72 | 720 pts | |||
25. | GUSTIN Manon | 2006 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:42.97 | +0.67 | 719 pts | |||
26. | MORETTI Maëva | 2007 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:44.29 | +0.65 | 664 pts | |||
27. | GREMONT Carla | 2006 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:44.99 | +0.76 | 636 pts | |||
28. | GLEYZE Camille | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:45.55 | +0.68 | 614 pts | |||
29. | GREMONT Lucie | 2006 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:47.91 | 524 pts | ||||
--- | PROTANO Meryl | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LACARRERE Margaux | 2007 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | DNS |
--- |