50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Sunday 7 November 2021 - 09h36) | ||||||||||
1. | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | ALG | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:23.11 | +0.65 | 1237 pts | |||
2. | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:23.29 | +0.65 | 1224 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
3. | SCHREUDERS Mikel | 1998 | ARU | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.47 | +0.53 | 1211 pts | |||
4. | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:23.65 | +0.62 | 1198 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
5. | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:23.67 | +0.69 | 1196 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
6. | FRANCHINI Laurent | 2000 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:23.90 | +0.59 | 1180 pts | |||
6. | HAMOUCHANE Souhail | 1997 | MAR | CN ANTIBES | 00:23.90 | +0.62 | 1180 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
8. | LOPEZ Falemana | 2006 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.01 | +0.68 | 1172 pts | |||
9. | ROBBA Matteo | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:24.02 | +0.63 | 1171 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
10. | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.04 | +0.71 | 1170 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
11. | BEAUCE Sami | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:24.15 | +0.63 | 1162 pts | |||
12. | VALOUR Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.17 | +0.63 | 1161 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
13. | PLEWINSKI Sam | 2001 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:24.31 | +0.69 | 1151 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
13. | ALVES TORRES Paul | 2003 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.31 | +0.68 | 1151 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
15. | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.32 | +0.66 | 1150 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
16. | ARKHANGELSKY Michel | 2005 | FFN | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:24.33 | +0.57 | 1149 pts | |||
17. | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:24.47 | +0.67 | 1140 pts | |||
18. | AQUILINA Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:24.49 | +0.71 | 1138 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
19. | DUBREUIL Noe | 2003 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.53 | +0.53 | 1135 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
20. | KIM Issei | 2005 | JPN | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:24.61 | +0.34 | 1130 pts | |||
21. | AIRAUD Yohan | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:24.66 | +0.76 | 1126 pts | |||
22. | BAUDIN CHASSIGNEUX Clément | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:24.68 | +0.66 | 1125 pts | |||
23. | DESCAMPS Aurelien | 2003 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.78 | +0.60 | 1118 pts | |||
24. | SIAD Sébastien | 2000 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:24.82 | +0.65 | 1115 pts | |||
25. | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:24.95 | +0.60 | 1106 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
26. | CONSTABLE Enzo | 2003 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.03 | +0.57 | 1101 pts | |||
27. | BOILEAU Roméo | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:25.07 | +0.61 | 1098 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
28. | RAGUENAUD Romain | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:25.13 | +0.72 | 1094 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
29. | ICYK Tristan | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.29 | +0.37 | 1083 pts | |||
30. | CARRARA Yanis | 2006 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:25.30 | +0.48 | 1082 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
31. | RONDET Alexis | 2006 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:25.39 | +0.69 | 1076 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
32. | SALIGA Brice | 2005 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:25.51 | +0.62 | 1068 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
33. | LEYMARIE Thibault | 2006 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:25.55 | 1065 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
34. | VARTANIAN Alessandro | 2002 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:25.57 | +0.68 | 1064 pts | |||
35. | DEMAREST Justin | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.58 | +0.66 | 1063 pts | |||
36. | PEIRONE Louis | 2005 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:25.72 | +0.64 | 1054 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / HYERES | ||||||||||
37. | TAGNATI Gianni | 2005 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:25.76 | +0.66 | 1051 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
37. | MOULET Adrien | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:25.76 | +0.66 | 1051 pts | |||
39. | CUNY Marc | 2004 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:25.80 | +0.70 | 1048 pts | |||
40. | MICHEL Paul | 2000 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:25.85 | +0.49 | 1045 pts | |||
41. | BOUHAMIDI Mohamed-Ryad | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:25.92 | +0.65 | 1040 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
42. | LEMASSON Théo | 2004 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:25.93 | +0.28 | 1040 pts | |||
42. | REGA PEZARD Rudy | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.93 | +0.74 | 1040 pts | |||
42. | AZAM Alexis | 2004 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:25.93 | +0.61 | 1040 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
45. | PELEY Lucas | 2003 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:25.94 | +0.61 | 1039 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
46. | DESANTI Jeremy | 2005 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:25.95 | +0.60 | 1038 pts | |||
47. | MARINO Luis | 2005 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:26.00 | +0.66 | 1035 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
47. | KOUMA Alexien | 2005 | MLI | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.00 | +0.55 | 1035 pts | |||
49. | BRUSCOLI Gianni | 2001 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:26.03 | +0.68 | 1033 pts | |||
50. | DEAGE Tanguy | 2006 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:26.08 | +0.65 | 1030 pts | |||
51. | CALAIS Romain | 2003 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:26.15 | +0.61 | 1025 pts | |||
52. | BONIFACE Maxim | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:26.19 | +0.64 | 1022 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
53. | FALOPPA Ethan | 2005 | MON | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:26.21 | +0.65 | 1021 pts | |||
54. | GRONDIN Victor | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:26.25 | +0.67 | 1018 pts | |||
55. | MARTI Nathan | 2002 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:26.26 | +0.67 | 1018 pts | |||
56. | JUGE Noah | 2006 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:26.30 | +0.68 | 1015 pts | |||
57. | RIPERT Maxence | 2004 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:26.34 | +0.67 | 1012 pts | |||
58. | TRAPANI Tom | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:26.41 | +0.32 | 1008 pts | |||
59. | MONTANER Maori | 2006 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:26.46 | +0.60 | 1005 pts | |||
60. | GAILLARD Hugo | 2005 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:26.53 | +0.67 | 1000 pts | |||
61. | JOUVE Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:26.59 | +0.69 | 996 pts | |||
62. | SEMAR Kevin | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:26.66 | +0.67 | 991 pts | |||
63. | AUDOUARD Nicolas | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:26.76 | +0.72 | 985 pts | |||
64. | MOORE Anthony | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:26.77 | +0.69 | 984 pts | |||
65. | MULLER Roderic | 2004 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:26.86 | +0.57 | 978 pts | |||
65. | LOUBATIÉ Innel | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:26.86 | +0.65 | 978 pts | |||
67. | BRINDEAU Raphael | 2005 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:26.97 | +0.69 | 971 pts | |||
68. | DRUENNE Théo | 2005 | MON | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:27.00 | +0.71 | 969 pts | |||
69. | SAGINDA Kerim | 2004 | TUR | CN ANTIBES | 00:27.02 | +0.56 | 968 pts | |||
70. | BOURSIER Leny | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:27.27 | +0.70 | 952 pts | |||
71. | FLAMENT Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:27.29 | +0.61 | 951 pts | |||
72. | NOBLET Ethan | 2006 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:27.34 | +0.59 | 947 pts | |||
72. | SORET Nolan | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:27.34 | +0.60 | 947 pts | |||
74. | MARAIS Florent | 2000 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:27.40 | +0.61 | 944 pts | |||
75. | CLERC-RENAUD Louis | 2006 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:27.43 | +0.63 | 942 pts | |||
76. | VERDAT Lukas | 2005 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:27.46 | +0.70 | 940 pts | |||
77. | DUCHEMIN Tom | 2005 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:27.54 | 935 pts | ||||
78. | KOZMA Louis | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.62 | +0.68 | 930 pts | |||
79. | TANFIN Benjamin | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.64 | 928 pts | ||||
80. | MARTI Axel | 2006 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:27.65 | +0.65 | 928 pts | |||
81. | RIOLLAND Nicolas | 2004 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:27.66 | +0.78 | 927 pts | |||
82. | FEKIH Nabil | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:27.72 | +0.65 | 923 pts | |||
83. | NAVARRO Mattis | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:27.80 | +0.55 | 918 pts | |||
84. | SAGINDA Sinan | 2006 | TUR | CN ANTIBES | 00:27.82 | +0.67 | 917 pts | |||
85. | HUBER Evan | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.14 | +0.58 | 897 pts | |||
85. | LARRERE Sam | 2006 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:28.14 | +0.37 | 897 pts | |||
87. | TACAILLE Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:28.28 | +0.74 | 888 pts | |||
88. | THENOT Ewen | 2006 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:28.53 | +0.67 | 873 pts | |||
89. | BILLIET Etienne | 2005 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:28.57 | +0.63 | 871 pts | |||
90. | GEROLD Ashton | 2006 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:28.65 | +0.54 | 866 pts | |||
91. | GRIPON Robin | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.70 | +0.68 | 863 pts | |||
92. | GARRIGUES Matisse | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:29.80 | +0.70 | 797 pts | |||
93. | VITALE Edouard | 2005 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:29.83 | +0.81 | 795 pts | |||
94. | ANSELME Loyann | 2004 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:30.01 | +0.73 | 785 pts | |||
95. | PREVOT Silvere | 2003 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:30.08 | +0.72 | 781 pts | |||
96. | PLANTIVET Clément | 2006 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:30.27 | +0.74 | 770 pts | |||
97. | TRASTOUR Lilyan | 2006 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:30.50 | +0.83 | 756 pts | |||
98. | ROUMEZY Vincent | 1994 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:31.23 | +0.73 | 715 pts | |||
99. | LEBRAT Aurelien | 2005 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:31.65 | +0.66 | 692 pts | |||
100. | KHENICHE Anice | 2004 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:31.93 | +0.71 | 677 pts | |||
--- | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
--- | FRIZZAS Ewan | 2001 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |