50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Sunday 7 November 2021 - 16h50) | ||||||||||
1. | BEROL Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.58 | +0.58 | 1251 pts | |||
2. | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:24.99 | +0.56 | 1222 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
3. | SCHREUDERS Mikel | 1998 | ARU | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.19 | +0.66 | 1208 pts | |||
4. | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.34 | +0.70 | 1198 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
5. | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | MAR | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.43 | +0.62 | 1192 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
6. | DESCAMPS Aurelien | 2003 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.55 | +0.56 | 1183 pts | |||
7. | ROBBA Matteo | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:25.72 | +0.65 | 1172 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
8. | LOPEZ Falemana | 2006 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.88 | +0.66 | 1161 pts | |||
9. | HAMOUCHANE Souhail | 1997 | MAR | CN ANTIBES | 00:26.01 | +0.63 | 1152 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
10. | BAUDIN CHASSIGNEUX Clément | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:26.08 | +0.65 | 1147 pts | |||
11. | PANNUTI Sandro | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:26.15 | +0.61 | 1143 pts | |||
12. | BEAUCE Sami | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:26.18 | +0.49 | 1141 pts | |||
13. | CONSTABLE Enzo | 2003 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.26 | +0.58 | 1135 pts | |||
14. | PELEY Lucas | 2003 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:26.43 | +0.61 | 1124 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
15. | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:26.49 | +0.56 | 1120 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
16. | MOULET Adrien | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:26.54 | +0.49 | 1117 pts | |||
17. | AZAM Alexis | 2004 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:26.59 | +0.50 | 1113 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
18. | CARRARA Yanis | 2006 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:26.63 | +0.63 | 1111 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
19. | SALIGA Brice | 2005 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:26.65 | +0.65 | 1109 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
20. | DEAGE Tanguy | 2006 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:26.78 | +0.65 | 1101 pts | |||
21. | AQUILINA Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:26.83 | +0.67 | 1097 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
22. | ALVES TORRES Paul | 2003 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.87 | +0.68 | 1095 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
23. | VARTANIAN Alessandro | 2002 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:26.98 | +0.59 | 1087 pts | |||
24. | DEAGE Virgile | 1999 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:27.09 | +0.67 | 1080 pts | |||
25. | LEMASSON Théo | 2004 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:27.16 | +0.64 | 1076 pts | |||
26. | DEMAREST Justin | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.20 | +0.66 | 1073 pts | |||
27. | PEIRONE Louis | 2005 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:27.46 | +0.65 | 1056 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / HYERES | ||||||||||
28. | BRUSCOLI Gianni | 2001 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:27.55 | +0.68 | 1050 pts | |||
29. | MICHEL Paul | 2000 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:27.59 | +0.46 | 1048 pts | |||
30. | TRAPANI Tom | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:27.63 | +0.66 | 1045 pts | |||
31. | JOUVE Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:27.74 | +0.65 | 1038 pts | |||
32. | GAILLARD Hugo | 2005 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:27.94 | +0.69 | 1025 pts | |||
33. | SOLEILHAVOUP Camille | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.15 | +0.54 | 1012 pts | |||
34. | LOUBATIÉ Innel | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.18 | 1010 pts | ||||
35. | MOORE Anthony | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.26 | 1005 pts | ||||
36. | SEMAR Kevin | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.35 | +0.63 | 999 pts | |||
37. | RAVE Lilian | 2004 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:28.37 | +0.65 | 998 pts | |||
38. | BRINDEAU Raphael | 2005 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:28.50 | +0.70 | 990 pts | |||
39. | SAGINDA Sinan | 2006 | TUR | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.63 | +0.67 | 982 pts | |||
40. | DUCCI Mathis | 2004 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:28.64 | +0.68 | 981 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
41. | DESANTI Jeremy | 2005 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:28.79 | +0.62 | 972 pts | |||
42. | AUDOUARD Nicolas | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:28.84 | +0.73 | 969 pts | |||
43. | SALCZER Malcôme | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.87 | 967 pts | ||||
44. | MARTI Nathan | 2002 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:28.93 | +0.70 | 963 pts | |||
45. | COSTANTINI-SERAICHE Thomas | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.15 | +0.60 | 950 pts | |||
46. | SORET Nolan | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.20 | +0.61 | 947 pts | |||
47. | CLERC-RENAUD Louis | 2006 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:29.25 | +0.62 | 944 pts | |||
47. | GRONDIN Victor | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:29.25 | +0.71 | 944 pts | |||
49. | FITOUSSI Raphael | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.32 | +0.69 | 939 pts | |||
50. | HUBER Evan | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.50 | +0.70 | 928 pts | |||
50. | FEKIH Nabil | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.50 | +0.51 | 928 pts | |||
52. | LE JOLIFF Nathan | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.53 | +0.61 | 927 pts | |||
53. | VERDAT Lukas | 2005 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.58 | +0.68 | 924 pts | |||
54. | BOURSIER Leny | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.59 | +0.64 | 923 pts | |||
55. | FERNAGUT Enzo | 2004 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:29.64 | +0.56 | 920 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / HYERES | ||||||||||
56. | DHOTELLE Hugo | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.65 | +0.76 | 919 pts | |||
57. | VITALI Luc | 2005 | GER | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.73 | +0.69 | 915 pts | |||
58. | IMBERT Mathis | 2005 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:29.75 | +0.72 | 913 pts | |||
59. | PAPA Quentin | 2005 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:30.13 | 891 pts | ||||
60. | DUCHEMIN Tom | 2005 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:30.21 | +0.77 | 886 pts | |||
61. | NAVARRO Mattis | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:30.35 | +0.67 | 878 pts | |||
62. | LARRERE Sam | 2006 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:30.53 | +0.60 | 867 pts | |||
63. | MARTI Axel | 2006 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:30.92 | 844 pts | ||||
64. | GRIPON Robin | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:31.26 | +0.71 | 825 pts | |||
65. | GARRIGUES Matisse | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:31.38 | +0.67 | 818 pts | |||
66. | PREVOT Silvere | 2003 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:32.69 | +0.62 | 745 pts | |||
67. | VITALE Edouard | 2005 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:34.87 | +0.79 | 631 pts | |||
68. | KHENICHE Anice | 2004 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:35.31 | +0.68 | 610 pts | |||
69. | RIOLLAND Nicolas | 2004 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:35.49 | +0.77 | 601 pts | |||
70. | ROUMEZY Vincent | 1994 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:37.45 | +0.74 | 509 pts | |||
--- | FRIZZAS Ewan | 2001 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |