50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 11 December 2021 - 20h18) | ||||||||||
1. | MAILLOT FLAMEE Maeva | 2007 | FRA | GENNEVILLIERS NATATION | 00:40.79 | 815 pts | ||||
2. | LE SERVIGET Mathilde | 2007 | FRA | UAS ST-CLOUD | 00:40.99 | 806 pts | ||||
3. | PERROCHON Charlotte | 2005 | FRA | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | 00:41.47 | 784 pts | ||||
4. | GUYONNAUD Claire | 2007 | FRA | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:41.53 | 782 pts | ||||
5. | MEUDEC Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | 00:42.07 | 758 pts | ||||
6. | FOUQUE-THAI Anais | 2005 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:42.59 | 735 pts | ||||
7. | FEIA Manel | 2008 | FRA | GENNEVILLIERS NATATION | 00:44.11 | 671 pts | ||||
8. | AMEDJKOUH Elena | 2008 | FRA | GENNEVILLIERS NATATION | 00:45.34 | 622 pts | ||||
9. | COSTA-PEREZ Gabriela | 2007 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:45.96 | 598 pts | ||||
10. | VILLENEUVE Mailys | 2008 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:46.06 | 594 pts | ||||
11. | FOUILLOT Camille | 2005 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:46.33 | 583 pts | ||||
12. | PERIS LUCIEN Camille | 2009 | FRA | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:46.44 | 579 pts | ||||
13. | FREBOURG Camille | 2009 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:46.53 | 576 pts | ||||
14. | SIHALI Hada | 2006 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:47.29 | 547 pts | ||||
15. | REMOND Camille | 2007 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:47.39 | 543 pts | ||||
16. | BOUSQUET Leonie | 2006 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:47.67 | 533 pts | ||||
17. | FEVRIER Cassandra | 2007 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:47.70 | 532 pts | ||||
18. | JUZON Winona | 2008 | FRA | UAS ST-CLOUD | 00:47.93 | 524 pts | ||||
19. | DE BECHON Nola | 2010 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:48.02 | 520 pts | ||||
20. | THIERS Camille | 2008 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:48.36 | 508 pts | ||||
21. | BRAEM Katell | 2006 | FRA | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | 00:48.44 | 505 pts | ||||
22. | CHANCLOU Aida | 2009 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:48.68 | 497 pts | ||||
23. | SOULIER-CLAVELLE Maëlys | 2009 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:48.70 | 496 pts | ||||
24. | SCHEERLINCK Romane | 2010 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:48.78 | 493 pts | ||||
25. | CREPIN-LEBLOND Marianne | 2008 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:49.36 | 473 pts | ||||
26. | DESMAREST Eva | 1996 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:49.88 | 455 pts | ||||
27. | VIARD Lou | 2004 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:49.94 | 453 pts | ||||
28. | KHIREDDINE Louisa | 2005 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:50.02 | 451 pts | ||||
29. | KHERIJI Syrine | 2007 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:50.05 | 450 pts | ||||
30. | DANILOV Sofia | 2010 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:50.26 | 443 pts | ||||
31. | AQDIM Nada | 2009 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:50.48 | 435 pts | ||||
32. | MARCHET Léonie | 2009 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:50.49 | 435 pts | ||||
33. | SAUVIGNON Cléline | 2008 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:50.55 | 433 pts | ||||
34. | LECOSSEC Ambre | 2009 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:50.84 | 423 pts | ||||
35. | SAMUEL Coline | 2010 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:50.94 | 420 pts | ||||
36. | KHAY Jasmine | 2009 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:51.15 | 413 pts | ||||
37. | TOUATI Kahina | 2008 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:51.39 | 406 pts | ||||
38. | RISTIC Camille | 2009 | FRA | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:52.06 | 385 pts | ||||
39. | RENAUD Melina | 2009 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:52.29 | 377 pts | ||||
40. | CAUBET Camille | 2009 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:53.31 | 347 pts | ||||
41. | KHOUAJI Sarah | 2010 | FRA | GENNEVILLIERS NATATION | 00:53.32 | 346 pts | ||||
42. | BERNASCONI Camille | 2008 | FRA | UAS ST-CLOUD | 00:54.42 | 315 pts | ||||
43. | LAHURE Lou | 2010 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:57.03 | 246 pts | ||||
44. | BASINI Elisa | 2009 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:57.07 | 245 pts | ||||
45. | WANTZ Bérénice | 2010 | FRA | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:58.80 | 204 pts | ||||
46. | BRÜNINGS Lanna | 2010 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:58.87 | 202 pts | ||||
47. | BAUDRY Alice | 2010 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:59.21 | 194 pts | ||||
48. | GAVOIS Chloe | 2009 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 01:06.33 | 69 pts | ||||
49. | MEGDICHE Kenza | 2010 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 01:06.73 | 64 pts | ||||
--- | KAIS Hanna | 2010 | FRA | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | DSQ |
--- |