50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Séniors et + : 19 ans et plus (Samedi 11 Décembre 2021 - 11h24) | ||||||||||
1. | MAUPETIT Romain | 1999 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:27.68 | 1128 pts | ||||
2. | REBOUL Florian | 2002 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:27.74 | 1124 pts | ||||
3. | SAUCIER Dorian | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:28.04 | 1107 pts | ||||
4. | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:29.30 | 1035 pts | ||||
5. | LO SARDO Romain | 2002 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:29.62 | 1017 pts | ||||
6. | EL GUERFI Hatem | 2002 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:29.70 | 1012 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Juniors 3 et 4 : 17-18 ans (Samedi 11 Décembre 2021 - 11h22) | ||||||||||
1. | BRISFER Gabriel | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:27.39 | 1145 pts | ||||
2. | DARNE Romain | 2004 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:27.53 | 1137 pts | ||||
3. | DAY Lukas | 2004 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:27.72 | 1125 pts | ||||
4. | SOUCHON Kilian | 2004 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:28.81 | 1062 pts | ||||
5. | CALLAOU Romain | 2004 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:29.14 | 1044 pts | ||||
6. | RIOUAL Korentin | 2003 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:30.05 | 993 pts | ||||
7. | BENDAKAK Nadir | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:30.65 | 960 pts | ||||
8. | VALLA Quentin | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:31.24 | 928 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Jeunes / Juniors 1 et 2 : 12-16 ans (Samedi 11 Décembre 2021 - 11h19) | ||||||||||
1. | FABBI Kim | 2006 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:28.25 | 1095 pts | ||||
2. | HOLM Nils | 2006 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:28.86 | 1059 pts | ||||
3. | MAUPETIT Alban | 2006 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:29.22 | 1039 pts | ||||
4. | PRADES Louis | 2005 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:29.23 | 1038 pts | ||||
5. | LAURENT Leo | 2006 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:29.38 | 1030 pts | ||||
6. | GUENNOUNI Celyan | 2005 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:29.53 | 1022 pts | ||||
7. | CROCFER Hugo | 2005 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 00:29.97 | 997 pts | ||||
8. | PLANEIX Marien | 2005 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:30.64 | 960 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 11 Décembre 2021 - 09h38) | ||||||||||
1. | DARNE Romain | 2004 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:27.35 | 1147 pts | QFA | |||
2. | MAUPETIT Romain | 1999 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:27.59 | 1133 pts | QFA | |||
3. | DAY Lukas | 2004 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:27.80 | 1121 pts | QFA | |||
4. | REBOUL Florian | 2002 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:27.92 | 1114 pts | QFA | |||
5. | MILBERG Nathan | 2006 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:27.94 | 1113 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BRISFER Gabriel | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:28.02 | 1108 pts | QFA | |||
7. | SAUCIER Dorian | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:28.03 | 1107 pts | QFA | |||
8. | FABBI Kim | 2006 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:28.30 | 1092 pts | QFA | |||
9. | HOLM Nils | 2006 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:28.92 | 1056 pts | QFA | |||
9. | CALLAOU Romain | 2004 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:28.92 | 1056 pts | QFA | |||
11. | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:29.17 | 1042 pts | QFA | |||
12. | MAUPETIT Alban | 2006 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:29.19 | 1041 pts | QFA | |||
13. | PRADES Louis | 2005 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:29.22 | 1039 pts | QFA | |||
14. | GUENNOUNI Celyan | 2005 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:29.29 | 1035 pts | QFA | |||
15. | LAURENT Leo | 2006 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:29.48 | 1024 pts | QFA | |||
16. | SOUCHON Kilian | 2004 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:29.50 | 1023 pts | QFA | |||
17. | EL GUERFI Hatem | 2002 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:29.52 | 1022 pts | QFA | |||
18. | BELMOUNES Lyès | 2003 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:29.71 | 1012 pts | QFA | |||
19. | LO SARDO Romain | 2002 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:29.84 | 1004 pts | QFA | |||
20. | CROCFER Hugo | 2005 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 00:29.94 | 999 pts | QFA | |||
21. | PLANEIX Marien | 2005 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:30.24 | 982 pts | ||||
22. | RIOUAL Korentin | 2003 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:30.25 | 982 pts | QFA | |||
23. | SORADI Safwane | 2005 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:30.35 | 976 pts | ||||
24. | BENDAKAK Nadir | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:30.45 | 971 pts | QFA | |||
25. | MARCHAL Nathan | 2005 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:30.51 | 967 pts | ||||
26. | VALLA Quentin | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:30.78 | 953 pts | ||||
27. | JOURDAIN Adrien | 2006 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:30.96 | 943 pts | ||||
28. | MOULIN Lubin | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:30.99 | 941 pts | ||||
29. | BEN GADHA Sabri | 2005 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:31.07 | 937 pts | ||||
30. | BOYER Hugo | 2006 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:32.05 | 885 pts | ||||
31. | BOULON Enzo | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:32.17 | 879 pts | ||||
32. | JOUBERT Evan | 2005 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:33.04 | 834 pts | ||||
33. | BRANDON Philippe | 2003 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:33.95 | 789 pts | ||||
--- | DANIAUD Tom | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BICHARD Antoine | 2005 | FRA | CN RIOM | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | KEZIME Rayan | 2005 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | DSQ |
--- |