50 Freestyle Men - Final A Avenirs : 9-11 ans (Sunday 7 November 2021 - 17h26) | ||||||||||
1. | KACZMAREK Victor | 2010 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:27.98 | 907 pts | ||||
2. | FAUCONNIER Léo | 2010 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:30.58 | 752 pts | ||||
3. | CHECOURY Eli | 2010 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:31.43 | 704 pts | ||||
4. | CHECOURY Gabriel | 2010 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:31.51 | 700 pts | ||||
5. | JULIEN Baptiste | 2010 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:31.91 | 678 pts | ||||
6. | CATAYEE Joackim | 2010 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:31.98 | 674 pts | ||||
7. | ALOISIO Jonathan-Diego | 2010 | ITA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:32.09 | 668 pts | ||||
8. | VELLUET Timothée | 2010 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:33.60 | 590 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims Avenirs : 9-11 ans (Sunday 7 November 2021 - 11h46) | ||||||||||
1. | KACZMAREK Victor | 2010 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:27.93 | 910 pts | QFA | |||
2. | FAUCONNIER Léo | 2010 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:30.36 | 764 pts | QFA | |||
3. | CHECOURY Gabriel | 2010 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:31.83 | 682 pts | QFA | |||
4. | CHECOURY Eli | 2010 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:31.97 | 675 pts | QFA | |||
5. | ALOISIO Jonathan-Diego | 2010 | ITA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:31.98 | 674 pts | QFA | |||
6. | JULIEN Baptiste | 2010 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:32.33 | 656 pts | QFA | |||
7. | CATAYEE Joackim | 2010 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:32.79 | 631 pts | QFA | |||
8. | VELLUET Timothée | 2010 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:33.77 | 581 pts | QFA | |||
9. | WISSOCQ Ethan | 2010 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:34.21 | 560 pts | ||||
10. | AMINE Soulaymane | 2010 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:34.46 | 547 pts | ||||
11. | GAUTHIER Roman | 2011 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:34.72 | 535 pts | ||||
12. | BAZUREAU Antonin | 2010 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:34.76 | 533 pts | ||||
13. | MURAKAMI-FONTANI Nicolo | 2010 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:34.88 | 527 pts | ||||
14. | BATAILLE Alexandre | 2010 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:35.01 | 521 pts | ||||
15. | CHAVEL Noah | 2010 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:35.10 | 517 pts | ||||
16. | PILTZ Lukas | 2010 | GER | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:35.11 | 516 pts | ||||
17. | KERFORN Paul | 2011 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:35.14 | 515 pts | ||||
18. | TETU DUBREUIL Raphael | 2011 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:35.18 | 513 pts | ||||
19. | KECHABIA Anice | 2010 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:35.46 | 500 pts | ||||
20. | KHEMIR Ali | 2010 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:35.49 | 498 pts | ||||
21. | MAJCHER Jonas | 2010 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:35.53 | 497 pts | ||||
22. | BENBAKKAR Ramy | 2010 | TUN | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:35.68 | 490 pts | ||||
23. | HADJIDJ Jalis | 2010 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:35.69 | 489 pts | ||||
24. | STOCKMANN Victor | 2010 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:35.95 | 477 pts | ||||
25. | TRAN Alvin | 2011 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:36.07 | 472 pts | ||||
26. | REAL Pablo | 2010 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:36.54 | 451 pts | ||||
27. | TEPLIER Mathys | 2011 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:36.74 | 442 pts | ||||
28. | NAOUI LE BECHEC Ilian | 2010 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:37.38 | 415 pts | ||||
29. | HAMOUDA Adam | 2010 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:37.41 | 413 pts | ||||
30. | HOUP Nathan | 2010 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:37.49 | 410 pts | ||||
31. | CECCHETTO Liron | 2010 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:37.54 | 408 pts | ||||
32. | NIEL Marin | 2010 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:37.62 | 405 pts | ||||
33. | NAOUN Kenzy | 2010 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:37.94 | 391 pts | ||||
34. | MARTIN Maël | 2011 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:38.04 | 387 pts | ||||
35. | ADJED Imad | 2010 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:38.44 | 371 pts | ||||
36. | REMY Lucas | 2012 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:38.94 | 351 pts | ||||
37. | DEMALDENT Jules | 2011 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:39.21 | 341 pts | ||||
38. | MARINO Luca | 2011 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:39.25 | 340 pts | ||||
39. | TRAMIER Emile | 2010 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:39.82 | 318 pts | ||||
40. | COURALET-TAPI Enaël | 2012 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:39.99 | 312 pts | ||||
41. | CHARTREL Pierre-Louis | 2011 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:40.23 | 303 pts | ||||
42. | OUVRARD Philémon | 2010 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:40.34 | 299 pts | ||||
43. | MARTIN Sasha | 2010 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:40.49 | 294 pts | ||||
44. | TRÉBOSC Yanis | 2011 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:40.79 | 283 pts | ||||
45. | ANTONUCCI Liam | 2011 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:41.63 | 255 pts | ||||
46. | LE FLOCH DANET Alban | 2010 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:41.73 | 251 pts | ||||
47. | MAMDOUH RICCIULLI Amjad | 2011 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:42.23 | 235 pts | ||||
48. | CORAGLIA Bautista | 2012 | ITA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:42.76 | 219 pts | ||||
49. | SEI Léo-Paul | 2012 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:44.01 | 182 pts | ||||
50. | BROET Kaan | 2010 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:44.04 | 181 pts | ||||
51. | COMBALUZIER Noé | 2012 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:45.22 | 150 pts | ||||
52. | DUCLOUX Marley | 2010 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:46.10 | 128 pts | ||||
53. | BELHAJ Haroon | 2012 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:49.48 | 61 pts | ||||
54. | ROUX Nathan | 2012 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:49.80 | 56 pts | ||||
55. | LHOMMEDIEU Tom | 2012 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:53.57 | 13 pts | ||||
56. | GORIN Arthur | 2011 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:54.00 | 10 pts | ||||
--- | BOUTTEAU Clément | 2011 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PAVLOVIC Filip | 2011 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | DNS dec |
--- |