50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Dimanche 17 Octobre 2021 - 15h43) | ||||||||||
1. | TRAN Adrien | 2007 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:27.03 | 967 pts | ||||
2. | RIGUIDEL Erwan | 2007 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:27.19 | 957 pts | ||||
3. | BENSOLTANE Samy | 2007 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:27.91 | 911 pts | ||||
4. | SEVIL Evan | 2007 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:28.09 | 900 pts | ||||
5. | BARYALAI Timour | 2008 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:28.59 | 869 pts | ||||
6. | DENOUAL Nathan | 2008 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:28.81 | 856 pts | ||||
7. | ABDELKADER Iliess | 2007 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:28.84 | 854 pts | ||||
8. | LIMA Célestin | 2007 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:29.10 | 838 pts | ||||
9. | DAVAIN Gabriel | 2008 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:29.62 | 807 pts | ||||
10. | ARHAB BOTKO Mathias | 2008 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:29.78 | 798 pts | ||||
11. | BERTRANDIAS Timothé | 2007 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:30.16 | 776 pts | ||||
12. | LE DIZES Elouan | 2008 | FRA | CN 95 EZANVILLE | 00:30.31 | 767 pts | ||||
13. | JOLLET Jeremy | 2008 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:30.53 | 755 pts | ||||
14. | TABERNERO-EUDIER Théo | 2007 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:30.69 | 746 pts | ||||
15. | MEALHA Hugo | 2007 | FRA | CN 95 EZANVILLE | 00:30.80 | 739 pts | ||||
16. | KARBOWSKI Thomas | 2007 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:31.68 | 691 pts | ||||
17. | APRUZZESE Louka | 2008 | FRA | CN 95 EZANVILLE | 00:31.70 | 689 pts | ||||
18. | CAVELIER Baptiste | 2008 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:31.95 | 676 pts | ||||
19. | BELLAICHE Alexandre | 2007 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:33.29 | 606 pts | ||||
20. | KETTERER Kylian | 2008 | FRA | CN 95 EZANVILLE | 00:33.61 | 589 pts | ||||
21. | DENDOUNE Enzo | 2008 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:33.71 | 584 pts | ||||
22. | MAURY Thomas | 2007 | FRA | CN 95 EZANVILLE | 00:33.90 | 575 pts | ||||
23. | DEFLANDRE Baptiste | 2008 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:34.25 | 558 pts | ||||
24. | FERCHICHI Ghayssan | 2009 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:34.37 | 552 pts | ||||
25. | BEN BIJI Adam | 2007 | MAR | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:34.75 | 533 pts | ||||
26. | KWEDI MBONGO Delio | 2008 | FRA | CN 95 EZANVILLE | 00:34.95 | 524 pts | ||||
27. | PAGES Jules | 2008 | FRA | CN 95 EZANVILLE | 00:35.21 | 512 pts | ||||
28. | CEMERY William | 2008 | FRA | CN 95 EZANVILLE | 00:36.03 | 474 pts | ||||
29. | DENDOUNE Kyllian | 2008 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:36.18 | 467 pts | ||||
30. | LEON Maxime | 2009 | FRA | CN 95 EZANVILLE | 00:37.76 | 399 pts | ||||
31. | QUEIROGA Matis | 2008 | FRA | CN 95 EZANVILLE | 00:39.10 | 345 pts | ||||
32. | AOUDA Adam | 2009 | FRA | CN 95 EZANVILLE | 00:40.05 | 310 pts | ||||
33. | LAMOTHE Noa | 2009 | FRA | CN 95 EZANVILLE | 00:40.18 | 305 pts |