50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 17 Octobre 2021 - 09h57) | ||||||||||
1. | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.56 | +0.64 | 1256 pts | |||
2. | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.67 | +0.76 | 1249 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
3. | ARKHANGELSKY Michel | 2005 | FFN | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:26.79 | +0.76 | 1181 pts | |||
4. | KIM Issei | 2005 | JPN | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:27.09 | +0.75 | 1163 pts | |||
5. | DEAGE Virgile | 1999 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:27.14 | +0.89 | 1160 pts | |||
6. | ROBBA Matteo | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:27.31 | +0.65 | 1150 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
7. | BOUHAMIDI Mohamed-Ryad | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:27.35 | +0.75 | 1147 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
7. | REGA PEZARD Rudy | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.35 | 1147 pts | ||||
9. | LEMASSON Théo | 2004 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:27.41 | +0.74 | 1144 pts | |||
10. | HAMOUCHANE Souhail | 1997 | MAR | CN ANTIBES | 00:27.52 | +0.69 | 1137 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
11. | RIPERT Maxence | 2004 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:28.15 | +0.65 | 1100 pts | |||
12. | SALIGA Brice | 2005 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:28.56 | +0.99 | 1077 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
13. | TANFIN Benjamin | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.81 | +0.67 | 1062 pts | |||
14. | LOUBATIÉ Innel | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.88 | +0.65 | 1058 pts | |||
15. | LE JOLIFF Nathan | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.05 | +0.69 | 1049 pts | |||
16. | COSTANTINI-SERAICHE Thomas | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.16 | +0.63 | 1042 pts | |||
17. | KOZMA Louis | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.96 | +0.65 | 998 pts | |||
18. | MOORE Anthony | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.01 | +0.73 | 995 pts | |||
19. | BROSSET Paul | 2000 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:30.17 | +0.55 | 986 pts | |||
20. | HUBER Evan | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.27 | +0.68 | 981 pts | |||
21. | SOLEILHAVOUP Camille | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.33 | +0.73 | 977 pts | |||
22. | CORDAZZO Mattéo | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:30.45 | +0.79 | 971 pts | |||
23. | PEIRONE Louis | 2005 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:30.67 | +0.58 | 959 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / HYERES | ||||||||||
24. | NOBLET Ethan | 2006 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:30.71 | +0.61 | 957 pts | |||
25. | MCTIGHE Ignatius | 2006 | SUI | TEAM VALAIS | 00:30.92 | +0.72 | 945 pts | |||
26. | FEKIH Nabil | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:31.82 | +0.78 | 897 pts | |||
27. | TACAILLE Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:32.16 | +0.77 | 880 pts | |||
28. | LOGHMARI Aladin | 2006 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:32.42 | +0.78 | 866 pts | |||
29. | PALLAS-MOYA Aurelio | 2005 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:32.47 | +0.84 | 864 pts | |||
30. | BILLIET Etienne | 2005 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:32.65 | +0.72 | 854 pts | |||
31. | LANGLOIS Adrien | 2006 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:32.75 | +0.79 | 849 pts | |||
32. | PLANTIVET Clément | 2006 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:32.95 | +0.76 | 839 pts | |||
33. | GEROLD Ashton | 2006 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:33.65 | +0.62 | 804 pts | |||
--- | MAYO Yoan | 2003 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CASSOLA Gabriele | 2006 | ITA | CN MENTON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | NAJIH Ouissam | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | SORET Nolan | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | DNS |
--- |