50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 17 October 2021 - 15h57) | ||||||||||
1. | DESANTI Jeremy | 2005 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:31.31 | 1077 pts | ||||
2. | RAVE Lilian | 2004 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:31.63 | 1060 pts | ||||
3. | BOILEAU Roméo | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:31.99 | 1042 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
4. | PANNUTI Sandro | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:32.12 | 1035 pts | ||||
5. | GRONDIN Victor | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:32.32 | 1025 pts | ||||
6. | FITOUSSI Raphael | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:32.45 | 1019 pts | ||||
7. | LEFEBVRE Paul | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:32.46 | 1018 pts | ||||
8. | DALLE RISBOURG Raphael | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:32.61 | 1011 pts | ||||
9. | AUGER Amaury | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:32.63 | 1010 pts | ||||
10. | MOORE Anthony | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:32.91 | 996 pts | ||||
11. | BAUDIN CHASSIGNEUX Clément | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:33.18 | 982 pts | ||||
12. | SAGINDA Kerim | 2004 | TUR | CN ANTIBES | 00:33.19 | 982 pts | ||||
13. | LOUBATIÉ Innel | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:33.64 | 960 pts | ||||
14. | SOLEILHAVOUP Camille | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:33.66 | 959 pts | ||||
15. | VITALI Luc | 2005 | GER | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:34.10 | 938 pts | ||||
16. | MOREAU Ethan | 2004 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:34.27 | 929 pts | ||||
17. | TRAPANI Tom | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:34.41 | 923 pts | ||||
18. | EL MEDDAH Malik | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:34.90 | 899 pts | ||||
19. | FEKIH Nabil | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:35.01 | 894 pts | ||||
20. | DHOTELLE Hugo | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:35.25 | 883 pts | ||||
21. | LAGNEZ Teo | 2004 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:35.80 | 857 pts | ||||
22. | HUBER Evan | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:36.54 | 824 pts | ||||
23. | THENOT Ewen | 2006 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:37.75 | 770 pts | ||||
24. | BOTA Simon | 2004 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:37.82 | 767 pts | ||||
25. | TRASTOUR Lilyan | 2006 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:39.94 | 677 pts | ||||
--- | HAMOUCHANE Souhail | 1997 | MAR | CN ANTIBES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
--- | MAYO Yoan | 2003 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | REGA PEZARD Rudy | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | DSQ |
--- |