50 Freestyle Men - Final A (Friday 5 November 2021 - 19h17) | ||||||||||
1. | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:23.84 | 1184 pts | ||||
2. | DESBORDES Keha | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:24.42 | 1143 pts | ||||
CAF - TAHITI / PAPEETE | ||||||||||
3. | SOMMERS Ohana | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:24.99 | 1103 pts | ||||
4. | ROOMATAAROA Tukia | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:25.50 | 1069 pts | ||||
CAF - TAHITI / PAPEETE | ||||||||||
5. | ELLIS Kurumanga | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:26.39 | 1009 pts | ||||
CAF - TAHITI / PAPEETE | ||||||||||
6. | MOURIN Heevai | 2005 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:26.62 | 994 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final B (Friday 5 November 2021 - 19h12) | ||||||||||
1. | ELLIS Maraai | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:25.74 | 1052 pts | ||||
2. | ROUX Nael | 2006 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:26.33 | 1013 pts | ||||
CAF - TAHITI / PAPEETE | ||||||||||
3. | TERIIEROOITERAI Manea | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:26.95 | 973 pts | ||||
4. | CHAN Terehau | 2002 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:27.15 | 960 pts | ||||
5. | BARSINAS Aroarii | 2006 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:27.24 | 954 pts | ||||
6. | POTHIER-TETUANUI Haurai | 2006 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:27.37 | 946 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Friday 5 November 2021 - 17h57) | ||||||||||
1. | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:23.84 | 1184 pts | QFA | |||
2. | SOMMERS Ohana | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:24.83 | 1115 pts | QFA | |||
3. | DESBORDES Keha | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:24.88 | 1111 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - TAHITI / PAPEETE | ||||||||||
4. | ROOMATAAROA Tukia | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:25.30 | 1082 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - TAHITI / PAPEETE | ||||||||||
5. | ELLIS Kurumanga | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:25.83 | 1046 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - TAHITI / PAPEETE | ||||||||||
6. | MOURIN Heevai | 2005 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:26.48 | 1003 pts | QFA | |||
7. | CHAN Terehau | 2002 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:26.59 | 996 pts | QFB | |||
8. | ELLIS Maraai | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:26.61 | 995 pts | QFB | |||
9. | BARSINAS Aroarii | 2006 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:26.68 | 990 pts | QFB | |||
10. | POTHIER-TETUANUI Haurai | 2006 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:26.86 | 978 pts | QFB | |||
11. | TERIIEROOITERAI Manea | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:26.88 | 977 pts | QFB | |||
12. | ROUX Nael | 2006 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:27.04 | 967 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - TAHITI / PAPEETE | ||||||||||
13. | PNIEWSKI Jordan | 2005 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:27.76 | 921 pts | ||||
CAF - TAHITI / PAPEETE | ||||||||||
14. | ELLACOTT Kaori | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:27.93 | 910 pts | ||||
15. | VANSAM Hotuitehere | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:28.15 | 896 pts | ||||
16. | LEFOC Keanu | 2008 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:28.19 | 894 pts | ||||
17. | MOURIN Vaahei | 2007 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:28.20 | 893 pts | ||||
17. | KERNIVINEN Enzo | 2007 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:28.20 | 893 pts | ||||
19. | LE COR Herve | 2007 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:28.75 | 860 pts | ||||
20. | TEIHO Enzo | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:29.63 | 807 pts | ||||
21. | TEAHUI Rohutu | 2009 | FRA | TAHITI J'APPRENDS A NAGER | 00:29.84 | 795 pts | ||||
22. | CHENON Rainui | 2008 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:29.86 | 793 pts | ||||
23. | TERIITAHI Matohei | 2007 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:30.08 | 781 pts | ||||
24. | BOUNGO Angelo | 2008 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:30.21 | 773 pts | ||||
25. | TOUATEKINA Tetuamanutere | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:30.39 | 763 pts | ||||
26. | BRILLANT Manea | 2007 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:30.68 | 746 pts | ||||
27. | DOS SANTOS REIS Lenny | 2008 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:30.83 | 738 pts | ||||
28. | FAAFATUA Etienne | 2008 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:31.16 | 719 pts | ||||
29. | GOURNAC Teraitua | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:33.74 | 583 pts | ||||
30. | PARO ELLIS Mataiva | 2010 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:33.77 | 581 pts | ||||
31. | LAFFON Arthur | 2007 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:33.85 | 577 pts | ||||
32. | SOMMERS Haunoa | 2010 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:33.93 | 573 pts | ||||
33. | COSTA Bernard | 1958 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:34.05 | 567 pts | ||||
34. | LOUISON-GREPIN Noa | 2008 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:35.74 | 487 pts | ||||
35. | CHIN MEUN Raitiniarii | 2010 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:36.24 | 464 pts | ||||
36. | BOUILLET Luan | 2008 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:36.50 | 453 pts | ||||
37. | JUNOT Youenn | 2008 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:38.47 | 370 pts | ||||
38. | JUNOT Howel | 2011 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:38.64 | 363 pts | ||||
39. | LANG Enzo | 2010 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:40.57 | 291 pts | ||||
40. | LAFFON Theodore | 2008 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:40.90 | 279 pts | ||||
41. | FLAMAND Peyo | 2010 | FRA | FENUA SAUVETAGE NATATION | 00:40.91 | 279 pts | ||||
42. | HAPAIRAI Raimanutea | 2007 | FRA | TAHITI J'APPRENDS A NAGER | 00:41.97 | 243 pts | ||||
43. | YUN TEAUROA Naherehau | 2011 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:42.29 | 233 pts | ||||
44. | TEIHO Giovanni | 2012 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:44.64 | 165 pts | ||||
45. | LERAMBERT Keanu | 2011 | FRA | TAHITI J'APPRENDS A NAGER | 00:44.88 | 158 pts | ||||
46. | TALLEUX Gaël | 2010 | FRA | TAHITI J'APPRENDS A NAGER | 00:52.62 | 21 pts | ||||
47. | KLOUMAN Tahiarii | 2013 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 01:01.62 | 1 pts |