50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Samedi 4 Juin 2022 - 15h16) | ||||||||||
1. | BONNARD Heimaruiti | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:28.64 | +0.76 | 1043 pts | |||
CAF - TAHITI / PAPEETE | ||||||||||
2. | JEANNETEAU Keanavai | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:28.68 | +0.77 | 1040 pts | |||
3. | BERTRAND Heimiti | 2007 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:28.71 | +0.63 | 1038 pts | |||
4. | MORO Hereiti | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:29.16 | +0.81 | 1008 pts | |||
5. | VIDEAU Déotille | 2009 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:29.33 | +0.80 | 996 pts | |||
CAF - TAHITI / PAPEETE | ||||||||||
6. | TAUMIHAU-GATIEN Vaihau | 2008 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:29.46 | +0.75 | 988 pts | |||
CAF - TAHITI / PAPEETE | ||||||||||
7. | MAI Teatarau | 2008 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:32.12 | +0.78 | 819 pts | |||
8. | TOM SING VIEN Vaihei | 2010 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:33.01 | +0.71 | 766 pts | |||
9. | MARUAE Raumiti | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:33.29 | +0.77 | 750 pts | |||
10. | LEFAIT Emeline | 2009 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:33.84 | +0.80 | 718 pts | |||
11. | COWAN Riley | 2010 | FRA | TAINA NATATION CLUB | 00:34.85 | +0.84 | 662 pts | |||
12. | CHAMPS Kyra-Vai | 2010 | FRA | TAMARII PUNARUU | 00:35.90 | +0.95 | 606 pts | |||
13. | WAN SOONG Ranitea | 2011 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:35.97 | +0.87 | 603 pts | |||
14. | TUIHANI Ayleen | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:36.75 | +0.97 | 563 pts | |||
15. | ELLIS Temoetuarau | 2011 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:37.52 | +0.81 | 525 pts | |||
16. | HOUBOUYAN Natacha | 2009 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:38.02 | +0.80 | 501 pts | |||
17. | BERTRAND Hinatea | 2009 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:38.13 | +0.81 | 496 pts | |||
18. | TCHANG Kamalani | 2012 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:39.31 | +0.57 | 442 pts | |||
19. | AVARGUEZ Maé | 2011 | FRA | FENUA SAUVETAGE NATATION | 00:39.79 | +0.64 | 421 pts | |||
20. | CHUNG Dayana | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:39.95 | +0.97 | 414 pts | |||
21. | CARIOU Maëlee | 2010 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:40.77 | +0.64 | 379 pts | |||
22. | CHUNG Hinatea | 2010 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:41.14 | +0.83 | 364 pts | |||
23. | LAFFON Constance | 2010 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:41.66 | +0.97 | 344 pts | |||
24. | FAUURA AKA Hivakea | 2012 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:41.87 | +0.74 | 335 pts | |||
25. | KAVEE Hikianalia | 2012 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:41.91 | +0.77 | 334 pts | |||
26. | HOLGUIN Autea | 2011 | FRA | FENUA SAUVETAGE NATATION | 00:42.52 | +0.81 | 311 pts | |||
27. | MOMOT Juliette | 2010 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:43.71 | 268 pts | ||||
28. | GAUTIER Olympe | 2012 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:43.82 | 264 pts | ||||
29. | CHAMPES Lou-Ann | 2011 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:47.36 | +0.79 | 157 pts | |||
30. | WAN BUN TSEUNG Nolwenn | 2012 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:47.78 | +0.79 | 146 pts | |||
31. | FLAMAND Vaiana | 2013 | FRA | FENUA SAUVETAGE NATATION | 00:52.88 | +0.79 | 45 pts | |||
32. | ROUX Maïna | 2013 | FRA | FENUA SAUVETAGE NATATION | 00:53.17 | +0.61 | 41 pts | |||
--- | PERRY Teheiarii | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | OLLIVIER Océane | 2012 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | GOUAR Léa | 2012 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | DNS |
--- |