50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Sunday 24 October 2021 - 12h22) | ||||||||||
1. | LEAL Timotéo | 2004 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:24.57 | 1133 pts | ||||
2. | GALIOTTO Damien | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:24.99 | 1103 pts | ||||
3. | LABENNE Sébastien | 2004 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:25.12 | 1095 pts | ||||
4. | MILCZYNSKI Louis | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:25.37 | 1077 pts | ||||
5. | BRYSSINCKX Paul-etienne | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:25.62 | 1060 pts | ||||
6. | LAGIERE Maxence | 2005 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:25.76 | 1051 pts | ||||
7. | LEGENDRE Hadrien | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.05 | 1032 pts | ||||
8. | CANTEMERLE Adrien | 2006 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:26.45 | 1005 pts | ||||
9. | BAILLS Paul | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:26.66 | 991 pts | ||||
10. | HANNOUD Yanis | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.68 | 990 pts | ||||
10. | COURTEIX Luca | 2007 | FRA | GAILLAC NATATION | 00:26.68 | 990 pts | ||||
12. | GESSET Alex | 2004 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:26.72 | 987 pts | ||||
13. | BOYER Adrien | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.85 | 979 pts | ||||
14. | THIEBAUT Antonin | 2005 | FRA | GAILLAC NATATION | 00:27.06 | 965 pts | ||||
15. | RAYNAUD Jules | 2007 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:27.19 | 957 pts | ||||
16. | TAWSI Amine | 2006 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:27.34 | 947 pts | ||||
17. | BELTRAN Romain | 2004 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:27.42 | 942 pts | ||||
18. | MAGGIORI Victor | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:27.50 | 937 pts | ||||
19. | DEJEAN-BOS Victor | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:27.76 | 921 pts | ||||
20. | SATGE Simon | 2007 | FRA | GAILLAC NATATION | 00:27.91 | 911 pts | ||||
21. | GUERTIN Tom | 2004 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:27.92 | 911 pts | ||||
22. | PISTRE Hugo | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:28.11 | 899 pts | ||||
23. | ROUQUIÉ Tao | 2007 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:28.61 | 868 pts | ||||
24. | MOLLET Evan | 2006 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:28.62 | 867 pts | ||||
25. | YOUSRI Jad | 2004 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:29.12 | 837 pts | ||||
26. | BLANC Mathis | 2004 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:30.26 | 770 pts | ||||
27. | MONCET Antoine | 2006 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:30.45 | 759 pts | ||||
28. | THERET Ewann | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:30.79 | 740 pts | ||||
29. | VIALIUHA Arseni | 2009 | FFN | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:31.57 | 697 pts | ||||
30. | ECHCHETYTEH Amr | 2006 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:32.05 | 671 pts | ||||
31. | REY Raphael | 2008 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:32.47 | 648 pts | ||||
32. | PUJOL Noah | 2008 | FRA | GAILLAC NATATION | 00:32.64 | 639 pts | ||||
33. | FERREIRA-FERNANDES Alex | 2006 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:32.66 | 638 pts | ||||
34. | GAGNAT Samuel | 2009 | FRA | GAILLAC NATATION | 00:32.86 | 628 pts | ||||
35. | DETRIE DELABORDE Louis | 2008 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:33.73 | 583 pts | ||||
36. | REBULL Dorian | 2008 | FRA | GAILLAC NATATION | 00:34.34 | 553 pts | ||||
37. | BOUSQUIERES Manny | 2009 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:34.71 | 535 pts | ||||
38. | MÉANT Ruben | 2008 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:34.97 | 523 pts | ||||
39. | RONCHINI Pierre | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:35.31 | 507 pts | ||||
40. | MOLINIER Lucas | 2008 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:35.47 | 499 pts | ||||
41. | JAUZE Paul | 2009 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:35.70 | 489 pts | ||||
42. | BENAMOU-BLANES Ethan | 2007 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:36.10 | 471 pts | ||||
43. | BAUD'HUIN Nils | 2009 | FRA | GAILLAC NATATION | 00:36.14 | 469 pts | ||||
44. | MOLES Bastien | 2008 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:36.45 | 455 pts | ||||
45. | BOSSARD-INARD Nicolas | 2008 | FRA | GAILLAC NATATION | 00:37.37 | 415 pts | ||||
46. | LEEMANS Eliot | 2009 | FRA | GAILLAC NATATION | 00:40.46 | 295 pts | ||||
--- | CANDALOT Tom | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | DNF |
--- |