CALDERON-JOUSSELIN Sacha (2011) FRA | ||||||
11e | 25 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:21.17 | --- | |||
9e | 50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:58.09 | 48 pts | |||
COUTURET Hugo (2010) FRA | ||||||
4e | 25 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:19.80 | --- | |||
3e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:43.93 | 203 pts | |||
2e | 50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:51.93 | 152 pts | |||
DINKEL Jeanne (2011) FRA | ||||||
3e | 25 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:18.06 | --- | |||
4e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:36.63 | 464 pts | |||
5e | 50 Dos-Brasse Dames Séries | 00:50.80 | 303 pts | |||
FOL Anais (2012) FRA | ||||||
13e | 25 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:27.25 | --- | |||
10e | 50 Dos-Brasse Dames Séries | 01:07.66 | 13 pts | |||
GIRARD Bérénice (2014) FRA | ||||||
18e | 25 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:37.39 | --- | |||
14e | 50 Dos-Brasse Dames Séries | 01:28.62 | 1 pts | |||
JOLY Baptiste (2014) FRA | ||||||
25e | 25 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:31.68 | --- | |||
21e | 50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:16.93 | 1 pts | |||
LAPERGUE Arséne (2011) FRA | ||||||
3e | 25 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:18.50 | --- | |||
5e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:51.09 | 123 pts | |||
6e | 50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:55.22 | 89 pts | |||
LAPERGUE Elias (2014) FRA | ||||||
27e | 25 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:37.92 | --- | |||
24e | 50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:41.84 | 1 pts | |||
LAPERGUE Hadrien (2013) FRA | ||||||
23e | 25 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:29.08 | --- | |||
20e | 50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:07.09 | 1 pts | |||
LEST ROLLIER Juliette (2013) FRA | ||||||
11e | 25 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:23.35 | --- | |||
9e | 50 Dos-Brasse Dames Séries | 01:07.64 | 13 pts | |||
MALEK Lilia (2013) FRA | ||||||
12e | 25 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:26.84 | --- | |||
11e | 50 Dos-Brasse Dames Séries | 01:13.38 | 1 pts | |||
PARENT Livier (2012) FRA | ||||||
24e | 25 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:29.95 | --- | |||
22e | 50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:17.00 | 1 pts | |||
RADEK Alban (2011) FRA | ||||||
12e | 25 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:21.24 | --- | |||
6e | 25 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:23.42 | --- | |||
7e | 50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:55.56 | 84 pts | |||
RADEK Nell (2013) FRA | ||||||
16e | 25 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:33.72 | --- | |||
13e | 50 Dos-Brasse Dames Séries | 01:18.79 | 1 pts | |||
SCHELLEKENS Marie-Louise (2011) FRA | ||||||
4e | 25 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:18.84 | --- | |||
10e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:49.10 | 266 pts | |||
6e | 50 Dos-Brasse Dames Séries | 00:51.70 | 277 pts | |||
VIOLOT Oscar (2010) FRA | ||||||
9e | 25 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:20.72 | --- | |||
9e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 02:03.63 | 30 pts | |||
19e | 50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:05.61 | 1 pts |