50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Sunday 5 December 2021 - 16h21) | ||||||||||
1. | EL BECHARI Nader | 1995 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:23.45 | 1212 pts | ||||
2. | HARDY Samuel | 2002 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:23.52 | 1207 pts | ||||
3. | DUBREUIL Noe | 2003 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.98 | 1174 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
4. | CONSTABLE Enzo | 2003 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.32 | 1150 pts | ||||
5. | LOPEZ Falemana | 2006 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.42 | 1143 pts | ||||
5. | PERRILLON Mathieu | 1998 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:24.42 | 1143 pts | ||||
7. | AUVRAY MAGRO Ian | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:24.44 | 1142 pts | ||||
8. | GILLINGHAM Joseph | 2004 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:24.50 | 1138 pts | ||||
9. | EXTRAT Milan | 2003 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:24.54 | 1135 pts | ||||
9. | SIX Thomas | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:24.54 | 1135 pts | ||||
11. | HOUTI Fares | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:24.55 | 1134 pts | ||||
12. | VIDAL Etienne | 2003 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:24.65 | 1127 pts | ||||
13. | DEVOS Quentin | 2004 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:24.67 | 1126 pts | ||||
14. | DEBACKER Evan | 2004 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:24.97 | 1105 pts | ||||
15. | HABIT Eliott | 2004 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:24.98 | 1104 pts | ||||
16. | NOUGUES Enzo | 2002 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:25.26 | 1085 pts | ||||
17. | MOREIRA Tiago | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.35 | 1079 pts | ||||
18. | PEYRE MITILLA Oscar | 2005 | RWA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 00:25.36 | 1078 pts | ||||
19. | ZAROUKI Nouh | 2005 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:25.44 | 1073 pts | ||||
20. | DERRUGA Dylan | 1997 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:25.47 | 1071 pts | ||||
21. | NDIAYE Amadou | 2001 | SEN | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:25.62 | 1060 pts | ||||
22. | DUBREUIL Mateo | 2005 | FRA | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | 00:25.67 | 1057 pts | ||||
23. | CHAPUZET Mael | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:25.71 | 1054 pts | ||||
23. | ESTRAN Clement | 2005 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:25.71 | 1054 pts | ||||
25. | CHATENAY SOLVASON Ymir | 2006 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:25.72 | 1054 pts | ||||
26. | THUIR Simon | 2004 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:25.73 | 1053 pts | ||||
27. | KOUMA Alexien | 2005 | MLI | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.77 | 1050 pts | ||||
28. | EL KOBAI Ryan | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:25.81 | 1048 pts | ||||
29. | HUGLA Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:25.82 | 1047 pts | ||||
30. | LECOQ VILLAVERDE Yann | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:25.85 | 1045 pts | ||||
31. | HENRAS-MAROUF Sandro | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:25.90 | 1042 pts | ||||
32. | BRUSCOLI Gianni | 2001 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:25.91 | 1041 pts | ||||
32. | LOMBART Arthur | 2005 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:25.91 | 1041 pts | ||||
34. | DELANNOY Gabriel | 2006 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:25.94 | 1039 pts | ||||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
35. | FABRE Marius | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.96 | 1038 pts | ||||
CAF - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
36. | EL GOUACEM Ilian | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.05 | 1032 pts | ||||
36. | MARCHI Hugo | 2004 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:26.05 | 1032 pts | ||||
38. | BARRE Hugo | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.07 | 1030 pts | ||||
38. | CECCHIN Cyriel | 2004 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:26.07 | 1030 pts | ||||
40. | NEGUERUELA Titouan | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.08 | 1030 pts | ||||
41. | MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed | 2006 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:26.10 | 1028 pts | ||||
42. | MARTENS Leonardo | 2006 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:26.13 | 1026 pts | ||||
43. | PUCHE Theo | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:26.14 | 1026 pts | ||||
44. | BARASCUD Paul | 1996 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:26.19 | 1022 pts | ||||
45. | ESCOULA Julien | 2002 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:26.20 | 1022 pts | ||||
46. | LABY Esteban | 2004 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:26.23 | 1020 pts | ||||
47. | CAICEDO Juan-Sebastian | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:26.24 | 1019 pts | ||||
48. | LEDOUX Pierre | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.35 | 1012 pts | ||||
48. | LAGIERE Maxence | 2005 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:26.35 | 1012 pts | ||||
50. | BEAUNEZ Dylan | 2000 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:26.38 | 1010 pts | ||||
51. | CAPO Mathys | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:26.41 | 1008 pts | ||||
51. | EL ATTAR Mohamed-Amine | 2005 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:26.41 | 1008 pts | ||||
53. | FONSES Thomas | 2005 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:26.47 | 1004 pts | ||||
54. | ROBERT Sebastien | 2005 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:26.48 | 1003 pts | ||||
55. | COICAUD Henri | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:26.52 | 1001 pts | ||||
56. | LENOIR Albin | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.55 | 999 pts | ||||
57. | GRIFFOULIERE Nathan | 2005 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:26.56 | 998 pts | ||||
57. | GONZALEZ Maxime | 2005 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:26.56 | 998 pts | ||||
59. | BAILLARGUES Charli | 2005 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:26.58 | 997 pts | ||||
60. | EL KOBAI Zyad | 2005 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:26.64 | 993 pts | ||||
61. | BARTHELEMY Teo | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:26.67 | 991 pts | ||||
62. | VOSAHLO Matéo | 2005 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:26.74 | 986 pts | ||||
62. | MARTI Nathan | 2002 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:26.74 | 986 pts | ||||
64. | BRANGER Jeremy | 2000 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.77 | 984 pts | ||||
65. | BOYER Adrien | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.79 | 983 pts | ||||
66. | TOUSSAINT Jean | 2006 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:26.81 | 982 pts | ||||
67. | TAHIR-ERRE Ilian | 2007 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:26.82 | 981 pts | ||||
67. | AMADI Gaël | 2007 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 00:26.82 | 981 pts | ||||
69. | CANTEMERLE Adrien | 2006 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:26.85 | 979 pts | ||||
70. | DIAS-LASSERRE Luca | 2002 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:26.86 | 978 pts | ||||
70. | REHOUMA Jassem | 2006 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 00:26.86 | 978 pts | ||||
72. | SABADEL Matéo | 2005 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:26.95 | 973 pts | ||||
73. | HANNOUD Yanis | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.96 | 972 pts | ||||
74. | BARTHE Nathan | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.97 | 971 pts | ||||
75. | BAILLS Paul | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:27.03 | 967 pts | ||||
76. | TAHOURI Ilyes | 2003 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:27.06 | 965 pts | ||||
77. | CORDELIER Joan | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:27.08 | 964 pts | ||||
77. | BOURRICAUD Antoine | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:27.08 | 964 pts | ||||
79. | D'ATHIS Gauthier | 2004 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:27.16 | 959 pts | ||||
80. | MORMINA Angelo | 2004 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:27.23 | 955 pts | ||||
81. | FLAMENT Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:27.33 | 948 pts | ||||
81. | MUR-CASTERA Damien | 2005 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:27.33 | 948 pts | ||||
83. | GUEMBEL Flavio | 2007 | GER | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:27.34 | 947 pts | ||||
84. | GISQUET DUCROS Thomas | 2006 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:27.36 | 946 pts | ||||
84. | HEUDES Axel | 2005 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:27.36 | 946 pts | ||||
86. | LEVECQUE Pierre | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.39 | 944 pts | ||||
CAF - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
87. | ABRASSART Guillaume | 2004 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:27.43 | 942 pts | ||||
88. | HABIT Lloyd | 2007 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:27.48 | 939 pts | ||||
89. | LEGAIT Gaspard | 2005 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:27.51 | 937 pts | ||||
90. | DEBEST Antonin | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:27.57 | 933 pts | ||||
91. | LANDAU Matéo | 2006 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:27.62 | 930 pts | ||||
92. | CHEVALIER Eliott | 2006 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:27.64 | 928 pts | ||||
93. | ALLENNE Lukas | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:27.66 | 927 pts | ||||
94. | DALLE Yanis | 2004 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:27.67 | 927 pts | ||||
95. | DAUDIES Clement | 2007 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:27.69 | 925 pts | ||||
96. | BONNIN Florent | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:27.75 | 921 pts | ||||
97. | SAINT MARC Jean-Clément | 2004 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:27.76 | 921 pts | ||||
97. | GUERTIN Tom | 2004 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:27.76 | 921 pts | ||||
99. | NOVARRO Simon | 2006 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:27.79 | 919 pts | ||||
100. | THIEBAUT Antonin | 2005 | FRA | GAILLAC NATATION | 00:27.80 | 918 pts | ||||
100. | BOELLMANN Jules | 2007 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:27.80 | 918 pts | ||||
102. | CORENTHIN-ALMIN Camille | 2006 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:27.81 | 918 pts | ||||
103. | BRELIERE Malo | 2006 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:27.82 | 917 pts | ||||
104. | RANÇON Clement | 2005 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:27.92 | 911 pts | ||||
105. | NDJOUME EPOH Yves-Charly | 1986 | CMR | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:27.94 | 910 pts | ||||
106. | GANEL Maxime | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:27.98 | 907 pts | ||||
107. | VIDAL Hugo | 2006 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:28.00 | 906 pts | ||||
107. | BORISENKO Nikita | 2006 | FFN | CN CUGNAUX | 00:28.00 | 906 pts | ||||
109. | PERSELLO Baptiste | 2007 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:28.01 | 905 pts | ||||
110. | MACIEL Mathis | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:28.08 | 901 pts | ||||
110. | BOICHE Louis | 2006 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 00:28.08 | 901 pts | ||||
112. | GUERRY Killian | 2005 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:28.10 | 900 pts | ||||
113. | KUZNETSOV Kirill | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:28.14 | 897 pts | ||||
113. | CHAUDESAIGUES Thomas | 2004 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:28.14 | 897 pts | ||||
115. | DI GENUA Bastien | 2006 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:28.15 | 896 pts | ||||
116. | CLEVENOT Adrien | 2004 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:28.19 | 894 pts | ||||
117. | LOUBATIERES Johan | 2004 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:28.21 | 893 pts | ||||
118. | THOMAS Paul | 1998 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:28.23 | 891 pts | ||||
119. | MOYANO Corentin | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:28.33 | 885 pts | ||||
120. | DE ARAUJO NUNES Samuel | 2007 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:28.40 | 881 pts | ||||
121. | POGAM Owen | 2006 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:28.41 | 880 pts | ||||
122. | ALONSO Bixente | 2007 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:28.45 | 878 pts | ||||
123. | CORTESE Morgan | 2006 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:28.47 | 877 pts | ||||
124. | YOUSRI Jad | 2004 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:28.50 | 875 pts | ||||
125. | CABRERA FRANCO Esteban | 2007 | COL | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:28.68 | 864 pts | ||||
126. | MEJEAN Marin | 2006 | FRA | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | 00:28.77 | 858 pts | ||||
127. | MOLLET Evan | 2006 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:28.94 | 848 pts | ||||
128. | IMBERT Gabryel | 2007 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:29.10 | 838 pts | ||||
129. | MUR Sacha | 2007 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:29.13 | 837 pts | ||||
130. | EL GOUACEM Madyan | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:29.18 | 834 pts | ||||
131. | MARC PEREZ Yohan | 2006 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:29.34 | 824 pts | ||||
132. | YAHYAOUI Rayan | 2006 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:29.53 | 813 pts | ||||
133. | SALL Elimane-Sidi | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:29.62 | 807 pts | ||||
134. | GAGNAIRE Noah | 2007 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 00:29.78 | 798 pts | ||||
135. | METAIRIE Charles | 2007 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:29.79 | 797 pts | ||||
136. | CANET Mathis | 2007 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:29.80 | 797 pts | ||||
137. | GASPAROWICZ Fabian | 2005 | POL | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:29.85 | 794 pts | ||||
138. | SOUCHON Enzo | 2007 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:29.86 | 793 pts | ||||
139. | MONCET Antoine | 2006 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:30.07 | 781 pts | ||||
140. | MUR-CASTERA Mathieu | 2007 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:30.10 | 779 pts | ||||
141. | MALRIC Pierre | 2007 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:30.20 | 774 pts | ||||
142. | SAHIN Elio | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:30.62 | 750 pts | ||||
143. | CAZEILLES Alexandre | 2007 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:30.89 | 734 pts | ||||
144. | RIENDA LUGAGNE Adrien | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:31.20 | 717 pts | ||||
145. | JEAN Sasha | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.23 | 715 pts | ||||
146. | HIGOUNET Kelvin | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:31.26 | 714 pts | ||||
147. | GUINAUDIE Thomas | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.33 | 710 pts | ||||
148. | COUSSEAU Milo | 2007 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:31.83 | 682 pts | ||||
149. | CRISTI Lorenzo | 2005 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:31.89 | 679 pts | ||||
150. | GARAH Adham | 2007 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:31.94 | 676 pts | ||||
151. | ANNIDA Brayan | 2005 | FRA | MARSOUINS DU COMMINGES | 00:32.00 | 673 pts | ||||
152. | LAPEYRE Antoine | 2007 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:32.08 | 669 pts | ||||
153. | GANEO Sacha | 2005 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:32.60 | 641 pts | ||||
154. | CURRIE Marc | 2007 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:32.62 | 640 pts | ||||
155. | LAFFONT Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:32.68 | 637 pts | ||||
156. | GARAH Erwan | 2005 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:33.44 | 598 pts | ||||
157. | IRUJO Julien | 2007 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:33.50 | 595 pts | ||||
--- | ROQUES Nathan | 2005 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LAGANIER Maxime | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DELLONG Paul | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | DNS dec |
--- |