50 Butterfly Men - Final A Toutes catégories : 12 ans et plus (Friday 3 December 2021 - 18h27) | ||||||||||
1. | DENHAM Michael | 2001 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:25.66 | 1176 pts | ||||
2. | GUERIN Jules | 2005 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:26.11 | 1145 pts | ||||
3. | CLAUDE Enzo | 2003 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:26.26 | 1135 pts | ||||
4. | DEBRIL Marin | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:26.34 | 1130 pts | ||||
5. | COLLOT Pierre | 2006 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:27.15 | 1076 pts | ||||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
6. | GEFFLOT Clement | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:27.50 | 1054 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final B Toutes catégories : 12 ans et plus (Friday 3 December 2021 - 18h25) | ||||||||||
1. | BARBEREAU Iban | 2004 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:27.07 | 1082 pts | ||||
2. | MARRET Auguste | 2004 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:27.53 | 1052 pts | ||||
3. | POTTIER Estin | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:27.55 | 1050 pts | ||||
4. | PRUVOT Jules | 2003 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:27.57 | 1049 pts | ||||
5. | GIGAN Mathéo | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:28.21 | 1008 pts | ||||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / ANGERS | ||||||||||
6. | EL HASSANI Adam | 2001 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:28.24 | 1006 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final C Jeunes - Juniors 1 et 2 : 12-16 ans (Friday 3 December 2021 - 18h23) | ||||||||||
1. | FAYS Gabin | 2006 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:27.90 | 1028 pts | ||||
2. | POULAIN Basile | 2006 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:27.99 | 1022 pts | ||||
3. | BOURGOUIN Elijah | 2007 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:28.35 | 999 pts | ||||
4. | HBA-GUILBAUD Ilyes | 2005 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:28.48 | 991 pts | ||||
5. | GOUREAU Timéo | 2006 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:28.63 | 982 pts | ||||
--- | BREBION Nollan | 2005 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Bfb (Friday 3 December 2021 - 16h42) | ||||||||||
1. | MARRET Auguste | 2004 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:27.76 | 1037 pts | QFB | |||
2. | BREBION Nollan | 2005 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:28.23 | 1007 pts | QFC | |||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Friday 3 December 2021 - 16h25) | ||||||||||
1. | DENHAM Michael | 2001 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:25.84 | 1164 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DEBRIL Marin | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:26.11 | 1145 pts | QFA | |||
3. | GUERIN Jules | 2005 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:26.56 | 1115 pts | QFA | |||
4. | CLAUDE Enzo | 2003 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:27.08 | 1081 pts | QFA | |||
5. | COLLOT Pierre | 2006 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:27.10 | 1080 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
6. | GEFFLOT Clement | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:27.27 | 1069 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BARBEREAU Iban | 2004 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:27.30 | 1067 pts | QFB | |||
8. | PRUVOT Jules | 2003 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:27.50 | 1054 pts | QFB | |||
9. | POTTIER Estin | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:27.55 | 1050 pts | QFB | |||
10. | TARDY Lenny | 2005 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:27.61 | 1047 pts | QFB | |||
11. | GIGAN Mathéo | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:27.65 | 1044 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / ANGERS | ||||||||||
12. | EL HASSANI Adam | 2001 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:27.68 | 1042 pts | QFB | |||
13. | MARRET Auguste | 2004 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:28.01 | 1021 pts | ||||
14. | BREBION Nollan | 2005 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:28.01 | 1021 pts | QFC | |||
15. | FOE Noah | 2003 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:28.03 | 1020 pts | ||||
16. | FARTHOUAT Mathieu | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:28.04 | 1019 pts | ||||
16. | DUBEAU Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:28.04 | 1019 pts | ||||
16. | FAYS Gabin | 2006 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:28.04 | 1019 pts | QFC | |||
19. | LEROY Raphael | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:28.11 | 1015 pts | ||||
20. | JAMIN Julien | 2002 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:28.14 | 1013 pts | ||||
21. | VILLENEAU Gabin | 2004 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:28.28 | 1004 pts | ||||
21. | BOURGOUIN Elijah | 2007 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:28.28 | 1004 pts | QFC | |||
23. | MONFORT Lucas | 2001 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:28.36 | 999 pts | ||||
24. | HBA-GUILBAUD Ilyes | 2005 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:28.40 | 996 pts | QFC | |||
25. | POULAIN Basile | 2006 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:28.41 | 996 pts | QFC | |||
26. | HOARAU Sylvain | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:28.48 | 991 pts | ||||
27. | GOUREAU Timéo | 2006 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:28.51 | 989 pts | QFC | |||
28. | HERBULOT Rémi | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:28.52 | 989 pts | ||||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / ANGERS | ||||||||||
29. | ALEXANDRE Emile | 2002 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:28.56 | 986 pts | ||||
30. | HECTOR Clement | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:28.78 | 973 pts | ||||
31. | BARRE-CARDON Louis | 2004 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:28.86 | 968 pts | ||||
32. | DU REAU Elliott | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:28.88 | 966 pts | ||||
32. | DREZET Sébastien | 2005 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:28.88 | 966 pts | ||||
34. | MORINIERE Peter | 2005 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:28.90 | 965 pts | ||||
35. | CHEVET Paul | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:28.92 | 964 pts | ||||
36. | DELAUNAY Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:29.01 | 958 pts | ||||
37. | BORDERON Evan | 2005 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:29.33 | 939 pts | ||||
38. | MONTMAYEUR Gwendal | 2005 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 00:29.34 | 938 pts | ||||
39. | HERBRETEAU Dorian | 2004 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:29.36 | 937 pts | ||||
40. | BENCHOHRA Mohamed-Aymen | 2005 | ITA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:29.42 | 933 pts | ||||
41. | HINFRAY Gaetan | 2008 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:29.43 | 933 pts | MPR13 | |||
42. | DELIMESLE Martin | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:29.50 | 928 pts | ||||
43. | ARRAUDEAU Martin | 2008 | FRA | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION | 00:29.62 | 921 pts | ||||
44. | LEVEQUE Corentin | 1999 | FRA | AN DISTRICT BLAIN | 00:29.68 | 918 pts | ||||
45. | DAGUET Thomas | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:29.78 | 912 pts | ||||
46. | TESSEREAU Robin | 2005 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:29.84 | 908 pts | ||||
47. | CHAUMULOT Liam | 2003 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:29.86 | 907 pts | ||||
48. | PICOT Yaël | 2005 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:29.87 | 906 pts | ||||
49. | LE DU Alan | 1998 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:30.00 | 898 pts | ||||
50. | FOSSE Celestin | 2005 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:30.04 | 896 pts | ||||
51. | PRUNIER Mathis | 2005 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:30.35 | 878 pts | ||||
52. | BORDY Louis | 2006 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:30.48 | 870 pts | ||||
53. | DESBOIS Enzo | 2003 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:30.59 | 864 pts | ||||
54. | BILLON Adrien | 2006 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 00:30.67 | 859 pts | ||||
55. | LHEGU Clément | 2006 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:30.70 | 857 pts | ||||
56. | MOINET Marin | 2005 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:30.81 | 851 pts | ||||
57. | PAYEN Alexis | 2007 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:30.89 | 846 pts | ||||
58. | NOUTEAU Jean | 2007 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:30.92 | 844 pts | ||||
59. | COUTON Romain | 2004 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:31.11 | 833 pts | ||||
60. | MENARD Maxime | 2005 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:31.35 | 820 pts | ||||
61. | COSSON Baptiste | 2007 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 00:31.52 | 810 pts | ||||
62. | BLANCHET Quentin | 2006 | FRA | EN CHANTONNAY | 00:31.70 | 800 pts | ||||
63. | LAUDIC Neven | 2005 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:31.90 | 789 pts | ||||
64. | TASSOUEV Zelem-Han | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:32.11 | 777 pts | ||||
65. | KOVACS Zsombor | 2007 | HUN | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:32.40 | 761 pts | ||||
66. | ALLAIN Jules | 2007 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT | 00:32.65 | 747 pts | ||||
67. | MORICEAU Théo | 2007 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:32.85 | 736 pts | ||||
68. | HAMON Augustin | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:33.11 | 722 pts | ||||
69. | BERTRAND Aurelien | 2007 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:33.28 | 713 pts | ||||
70. | MOUILLOIR Noé | 2006 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:33.59 | 697 pts | ||||
71. | GUYARD DIT LACROIX Macéo | 2006 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:33.99 | 676 pts | ||||
72. | RIBOUCHON Ronan | 2004 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:34.80 | 635 pts | ||||
--- | GACHIGNARD Aléxis | 2006 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CHAUVET Basile | 2004 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DELOGE Maxime | 2004 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | DSQ |
--- |