100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Samedi 11 Décembre 2021 - 17h25) | ||||||||||
1. | MORRI Jean-Pierre | 1956 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 01:44.95 | 616 pts | ||||
100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Samedi 11 Décembre 2021 - 17h25) | ||||||||||
1. | USSON Frédéric | 1957 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 01:26.57 | 850 pts | ||||
2. | TROUT Andrew | 1961 | USA | CASCOL NATATION | 01:33.71 | 706 pts | ||||
100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Samedi 11 Décembre 2021 - 17h25) | ||||||||||
1. | FRIEDEMANN Christian | 1966 | FRA | CASCOL NATATION | 01:17.73 | 951 pts | ||||
2. | VERNAY Nicolas | 1964 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 01:19.60 | 907 pts | ||||
3. | BLAY Jean-Yves | 1962 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 01:33.74 | 611 pts | ||||
4. | MIGHELI Christian | 1965 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 01:34.36 | 600 pts | ||||
100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Samedi 11 Décembre 2021 - 17h25) | ||||||||||
1. | MATHIEU Jean-Pierre | 1969 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 01:39.46 | 435 pts | ||||
100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Samedi 11 Décembre 2021 - 17h25) | ||||||||||
1. | FZIBOULNIKOFF Olivier | 1976 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 01:09.88 | 995 pts | ||||
2. | MALLERET Gaël | 1972 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 01:16.70 | 825 pts | ||||
3. | ARNOUX Pierre-Alexandre | 1973 | FRA | CASCOL NATATION | 01:17.30 | 811 pts | ||||
4. | PAPILLON Christophe | 1973 | FRA | CASCOL NATATION | 01:19.07 | 769 pts | ||||
5. | GAVAZZI Michael | 1972 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 01:44.40 | 298 pts | ||||
--- | JANTET Pierre | 1975 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Samedi 11 Décembre 2021 - 17h25) | ||||||||||
1. | DELETRAZ Thierry | 1978 | FRA | TEAM A.B LYON | 01:12.34 | 885 pts | ||||
2. | CORTI Sebastien | 1979 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 01:19.76 | 708 pts | ||||
3. | PARUITE Sylvain | 1977 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 01:28.36 | 527 pts | ||||
100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Samedi 11 Décembre 2021 - 17h25) | ||||||||||
1. | LAMBLIN Cédric | 1984 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 01:15.39 | 773 pts | ||||
2. | PUDOYER Cyril | 1982 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 01:25.74 | 544 pts | ||||
100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Samedi 11 Décembre 2021 - 17h25) | ||||||||||
1. | ISMAN Julien | 1987 | FRA | CASCOL NATATION | 01:09.93 | 883 pts | ||||
2. | MESROUA Smail | 1987 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 01:18.06 | 684 pts | ||||
100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Samedi 11 Décembre 2021 - 17h25) | ||||||||||
1. | ROBERTO Vincent | 1992 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 01:05.19 | 991 pts | ||||
100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Samedi 11 Décembre 2021 - 17h25) | ||||||||||
1. | GASQUET Sasha | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:01.85 | --- | ||||
2. | BEAUDOIN Jean-Thomas | 1997 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 01:09.40 | --- |