50 Freestyle Women - Prelims C13 : 85 - 89 ans (Saturday 11 December 2021 - 16h04) | ||||||||||
1. | POURRET Claudette | 1934 | FRA | CASCOL NATATION | 01:23.02 | 234 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Saturday 11 December 2021 - 16h04) | ||||||||||
1. | RAYNAUD Marianne | 1944 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:45.74 | 904 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Saturday 11 December 2021 - 16h04) | ||||||||||
--- | DUBOIS Mireille | 1961 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SALERNO Martine | 1961 | FRA | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | KIZILIAN Claire | 1957 | FRA | CASCOL NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Saturday 11 December 2021 - 16h04) | ||||||||||
1. | MUTTER Isabelle | 1964 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:37.81 | 750 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Saturday 11 December 2021 - 16h04) | ||||||||||
1. | FONSALE Florence | 1969 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:32.54 | 966 pts | ||||
2. | JEANNE Valérie | 1969 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:33.98 | 881 pts | ||||
3. | CHASSAGNE Maite | 1968 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:38.40 | 646 pts | ||||
4. | METTAI Florence | 1967 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:38.72 | 630 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Saturday 11 December 2021 - 16h04) | ||||||||||
1. | ARNOUX Nathalie | 1972 | FRA | CASCOL NATATION | 00:33.50 | 851 pts | ||||
2. | BAUS Celine | 1972 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:34.41 | 798 pts | ||||
3. | MULLER Karine | 1975 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 00:35.10 | 760 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Saturday 11 December 2021 - 16h04) | ||||||||||
1. | PIZZUTTI Stephanie | 1981 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:33.47 | 806 pts | ||||
2. | PORTEJOIE Cendrine | 1980 | FRA | CN TARARE | 00:36.04 | 664 pts | ||||
3. | ORIAL Nadège | 1980 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:37.22 | 603 pts | ||||
4. | PINAULT Celine | 1979 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:38.95 | 520 pts | ||||
5. | HELOIRE Sandrine | 1978 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:41.23 | 419 pts | ||||
6. | LAFONT-CORNILLE Elodie | 1979 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | 00:42.70 | 360 pts | ||||
--- | THIERIOT Nelly | 1979 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Saturday 11 December 2021 - 16h04) | ||||||||||
1. | CHAIZY Gabrielle | 1983 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:31.75 | 877 pts | ||||
2. | VENDAS LAMBERT Floriane | 1982 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:34.11 | 738 pts | ||||
3. | ALLONCLE Emeline | 1986 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:39.74 | 454 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Saturday 11 December 2021 - 16h04) | ||||||||||
1. | DEVAL Sophia | 1993 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:30.54 | 917 pts | ||||
2. | VACHER Pauline | 1994 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 00:30.70 | 907 pts | ||||
3. | LACROIX Amandine | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.26 | 872 pts | ||||
4. | MICHALSKI Agathe | 1995 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:34.97 | 656 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Saturday 11 December 2021 - 16h04) | ||||||||||
1. | MUN Valentine | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:29.38 | --- |