50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 21 Novembre 2021 - 10h13) | ||||||||||
1. | DE WILDE Alban | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:28.02 | 1020 pts | ||||
2. | HOARAU Sylvain | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:28.15 | 1012 pts | ||||
3. | VINES Pablo | 2004 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:28.16 | 1011 pts | ||||
4. | ESTOURNET Valentin | 2001 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:28.51 | 989 pts | ||||
5. | BOURE Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:28.88 | 966 pts | ||||
6. | LEVEQUE Corentin | 1999 | FRA | AN DISTRICT BLAIN | 00:29.11 | 952 pts | ||||
7. | GEFFROUAIS Ewen | 2004 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:29.27 | 942 pts | ||||
8. | GACHET Theo | 2005 | FRA | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION | 00:29.31 | 940 pts | ||||
9. | LEFEUVRE Julien | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:29.72 | 915 pts | ||||
10. | ANGRAND Sébastien | 2005 | FRA | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | 00:30.03 | 897 pts | ||||
11. | GUILLOUZOUIC Tymenn | 2006 | FRA | PONT-CHATEAU NATATION | 00:30.08 | 894 pts | ||||
12. | MOINET Marin | 2005 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:30.15 | 889 pts | ||||
13. | DAVID Clément | 2004 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:30.45 | 872 pts | ||||
14. | BOUQUET Antoine | 2002 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:30.52 | 868 pts | ||||
15. | BOURDEL Alexis | 2004 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT | 00:30.85 | 848 pts | ||||
16. | ACHOUR-CADIOU Kaïs | 2006 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:30.98 | 841 pts | ||||
17. | MARSAS Damien | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:31.23 | 827 pts | ||||
18. | PROENCA Matheo | 2004 | FRA | ANCENIS COURSE NATATION | 00:31.34 | 820 pts | ||||
19. | MENARD Maxime | 2005 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:31.41 | 816 pts | ||||
20. | DANIEL Matthis | 1998 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:31.46 | 813 pts | ||||
21. | LAUDIC Neven | 2005 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:31.59 | 806 pts | ||||
22. | LE CAR Jason | 1996 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:31.64 | 803 pts | ||||
23. | GAUSSIN Hemeric | 2006 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:31.78 | 795 pts | ||||
24. | FRAPPAS Clement | 2000 | FRA | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | 00:32.00 | 783 pts | ||||
25. | ALLAIN Victor | 2004 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT | 00:32.08 | 779 pts | ||||
26. | GENIN Nathan | 2005 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:32.24 | 770 pts | ||||
27. | MIGRAINE Jules | 2004 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:33.29 | 713 pts | ||||
28. | ZUBIALDE Aurelien | 2004 | FRA | NOZAY OMNISPORTS | 00:33.87 | 682 pts | ||||
29. | RIBOUCHON Ronan | 2004 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:33.92 | 680 pts | ||||
30. | HAMON Marius | 2005 | FRA | AN DISTRICT BLAIN | 00:35.37 | 607 pts | ||||
31. | CHAUVIN Marius | 2004 | FRA | NOZAY OMNISPORTS | 00:39.16 | 435 pts | ||||
32. | MADELAINE-CHARNET Paul | 2006 | FRA | PONT-CHATEAU NATATION | 00:40.62 | 377 pts |