50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Sunday 28 November 2021 - 15h00) | ||||||||||
1. | FLORE-THEBAULT Alicia | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:31.79 | 975 pts | ||||
2. | BESSON Anna | 2006 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | 00:32.96 | 907 pts | ||||
3. | CONSTANDAS Julie-Anne | 2006 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:33.22 | 892 pts | ||||
4. | GAREL Louanne | 2006 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:33.67 | 867 pts | ||||
5. | MONTCHAMP Candice | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:34.87 | 801 pts | ||||
6. | MALEYSSON Marine | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:35.77 | 753 pts | ||||
7. | GAYAT Lily-Jeanne | 2005 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:36.22 | 730 pts | ||||
8. | PARACUELLOS Sophie | 1998 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:36.36 | 723 pts | ||||
9. | THERME Lola | 2006 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:38.06 | 639 pts | ||||
10. | BURELLIER Marie | 2006 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | 00:38.50 | 618 pts | ||||
11. | MURE Noelie | 2000 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:39.22 | 585 pts | ||||
12. | GLAUDIO Lycia | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:39.34 | 579 pts | ||||
13. | MEDJENAH Shems | 2007 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:39.46 | 574 pts | ||||
13. | CARDOSO Emma | 2007 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | 00:39.46 | 574 pts | ||||
15. | PIZZIMENTI Chiara | 2006 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:39.67 | 564 pts | ||||
16. | CHARLES Lou | 2006 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | 00:39.97 | 551 pts | ||||
17. | BORGES Faustine | 2004 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:40.05 | 547 pts | ||||
18. | MOULANGER Camille | 2007 | FRA | CN FOREZ | 00:42.02 | 464 pts | ||||
19. | ZEIMETZ Héloise | 2006 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:42.13 | 459 pts | ||||
20. | GRANGER Maureen | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:42.39 | 449 pts | ||||
21. | VEROT Celia | 2005 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:42.42 | 447 pts | ||||
22. | BOUCHARD Emilie | 2007 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:43.14 | 419 pts | ||||
23. | BISSARDON Paola | 2004 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:43.58 | 402 pts | ||||
24. | BARTHOLIN Clara | 2007 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:43.89 | 390 pts | ||||
25. | LE GUILLOUX Romane | 2004 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:44.24 | 377 pts | ||||
26. | OSADEZUK Perrine | 2007 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | 00:44.29 | 376 pts | ||||
27. | MACHABERT Loane | 2007 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | 00:45.83 | 321 pts | ||||
28. | GERGELE Sophie | 2007 | FRA | CN FOREZ | 00:47.15 | 278 pts | ||||
29. | FAYOLLE Celia | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:47.52 | 266 pts | ||||
30. | BEGONIN Lily-May | 2006 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | 00:49.92 | 197 pts |