50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Samedi 20 Novembre 2021 - 10h32) | ||||||||||
1. | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:28.39 | 1186 pts | ||||
2. | MORAND Leila | 2007 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:32.28 | 946 pts | ||||
3. | PELOIS Margaux | 2005 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 00:32.45 | 936 pts | ||||
4. | BRUZZO Aurore | 2000 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:32.90 | 910 pts | ||||
5. | VERDONCK Florène | 2006 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:33.05 | 901 pts | ||||
6. | THIBAULT Camille | 2006 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:33.58 | 872 pts | ||||
7. | GUENIN Lena | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:33.65 | 868 pts | ||||
8. | JOLIVEL Lilou | 2007 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:35.80 | 752 pts | ||||
9. | DRUOTON Clara | 2007 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:35.95 | 744 pts | ||||
10. | GRILLOT Lise | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:36.77 | 702 pts | ||||
11. | DUNAM Ernestine | 2005 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 00:38.12 | 636 pts | ||||
12. | PEPIN Manon | 2006 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:38.66 | 611 pts | ||||
13. | AYDOGDU Aylin | 2008 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:38.67 | 610 pts | ||||
14. | CORNUCHE Manon | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:39.24 | 584 pts | ||||
15. | DE FAVERI-LORIN Lalie | 2008 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:39.29 | 582 pts | ||||
16. | COLLIN Léa | 2009 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:39.51 | 572 pts | ||||
17. | CARRÉ-GOUSSOT Clarisse | 2008 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 00:39.71 | 563 pts | ||||
18. | LEGRAND Marion | 2007 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:39.91 | 554 pts | ||||
19. | KLEEBERG Jade | 2008 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 00:40.34 | 535 pts | ||||
20. | BAILLY Julie | 2005 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:40.43 | 531 pts | ||||
21. | BOUVIER Axelle | 2007 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:40.48 | 528 pts | ||||
22. | WONG TJOUN WING Lorina | 2007 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:41.23 | 496 pts | ||||
23. | BOURGEOIS Thais | 2008 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:41.29 | 494 pts | ||||
24. | PATIN Honorine | 2007 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:41.35 | 491 pts | ||||
25. | FITZGERALD Grace | 2004 | USA | SENS NATATION | 00:41.41 | 489 pts | ||||
26. | RAGOT Eglantine | 2008 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 00:41.46 | 487 pts | ||||
27. | ROSSIGNOL Zelie | 2007 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:41.47 | 486 pts | ||||
28. | DIDRY Charlotte | 2009 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:41.79 | 473 pts | ||||
29. | GAGIN Prune | 2008 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:42.18 | 457 pts | ||||
30. | BOUILLOT Fantine | 2008 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:42.63 | 439 pts | ||||
31. | MICHELS Jeanne | 2008 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:43.52 | 404 pts | ||||
32. | TROGNON Tiphaine | 2010 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:43.74 | 396 pts | ||||
33. | BOLZAN Joanne | 2007 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:43.90 | 390 pts | ||||
34. | JEANNAUX Louna | 2008 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:43.99 | 387 pts | ||||
35. | DESCHAMPS Marion | 2004 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:46.61 | 295 pts | ||||
36. | RAHMANI Lina | 2007 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:49.33 | 213 pts | ||||
37. | GUILBAULT Clara | 2010 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 00:51.67 | 154 pts | ||||
38. | GIRARD Louane | 2008 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:51.70 | 153 pts | ||||
39. | DROIN Romane | 2009 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:51.76 | 151 pts | ||||
40. | MAUGEY Alaïs | 2009 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:52.86 | 127 pts | ||||
41. | MAAMAR Lina | 2009 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 00:53.98 | 104 pts | ||||
42. | MAINY Abigaëlle | 2009 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:54.17 | 100 pts | ||||
43. | QOJI Maissane | 2009 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:56.88 | 56 pts | ||||
44. | AYDOGDU Sélène | 2010 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:56.89 | 55 pts | ||||
--- | PACAUD Océane | 2002 | FRA | SENS NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | AZEMI Manon | 2004 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | DSQ |
--- |