50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Samedi 11 Décembre 2021 - 18h58) | ||||||||||
1. | RAFFIN Philippe | 1955 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:31.92 | 1022 pts | ||||
2. | DEUTSCH Jacques | 1955 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:32.87 | 971 pts | ||||
3. | MARREC Didier | 1953 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:33.38 | 944 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Samedi 11 Décembre 2021 - 18h58) | ||||||||||
1. | THORAVAL Didier | 1957 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:42.48 | 446 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Samedi 11 Décembre 2021 - 18h58) | ||||||||||
1. | BROUSSEAU Eric | 1965 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:31.89 | 866 pts | ||||
2. | RIOU Jean-Claude | 1963 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:34.33 | 737 pts | ||||
3. | JOUANNIC Michel | 1966 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:42.76 | 373 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Samedi 11 Décembre 2021 - 18h58) | ||||||||||
1. | LEEMANS Marc | 1967 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:28.11 | 1028 pts | ||||
2. | BOUCHON Eric | 1969 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:29.63 | 937 pts | ||||
3. | SEKMA Olivier | 1970 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:30.68 | 876 pts | ||||
4. | GIMENEZ Franck | 1970 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:31.93 | 806 pts | ||||
5. | KERSANTÉ Pierrick | 1970 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:32.91 | 754 pts | ||||
6. | SUCHET Jean-Baptiste | 1968 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:35.16 | 639 pts | ||||
7. | ROLAND Antony | 1969 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:38.59 | 483 pts | ||||
8. | LELIMOUZIN Yann | 1968 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:40.08 | 422 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Samedi 11 Décembre 2021 - 18h58) | ||||||||||
1. | JAN Guillaume | 1976 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:33.02 | 700 pts | ||||
2. | HAAZ Stephan | 1974 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:42.40 | 295 pts | ||||
3. | BURBAN Guillaume | 1973 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:46.07 | 184 pts | ||||
--- | LE BOULCH Mickael | 1972 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HEBRARD Sebastien | 1974 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Samedi 11 Décembre 2021 - 18h58) | ||||||||||
1. | OLIVO David | 1979 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:33.11 | 664 pts | ||||
2. | GARGADENNEC Yves | 1979 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:36.10 | 518 pts | ||||
3. | DURIF Fabien | 1977 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:36.17 | 514 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Samedi 11 Décembre 2021 - 18h58) | ||||||||||
1. | SINGH MALHI Cyril | 1985 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:28.25 | 916 pts | ||||
2. | TREHOREL Pierre-Alexandre | 1984 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:31.30 | 738 pts | ||||
3. | DUMAS Pierre | 1985 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:32.28 | 684 pts | ||||
4. | ROUX Antoine | 1982 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:34.07 | 592 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Samedi 11 Décembre 2021 - 18h58) | ||||||||||
1. | BEGHIN Clément | 1987 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:27.81 | 928 pts | ||||
2. | LE ROY Alexandre | 1991 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:28.32 | 896 pts | ||||
3. | LE STER Anthony | 1991 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:29.62 | 818 pts | ||||
4. | GUILLERM William | 1988 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:31.57 | 707 pts | ||||
5. | LE BAQUER Anthony | 1990 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:31.91 | 689 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Samedi 11 Décembre 2021 - 18h58) | ||||||||||
1. | CALVAR Gaëtan | 1995 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:28.34 | 885 pts | ||||
2. | DANILO Basile | 1995 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:29.12 | 837 pts | ||||
3. | LE VESSIER Maxence | 1993 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:43.65 | 192 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Samedi 11 Décembre 2021 - 18h58) | ||||||||||
1. | COSQUER Titouan | 1997 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:28.23 | --- |