50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 27 Novembre 2021 - 17h12) | ||||||||||
1. | ILKAY RODRIGO Inan | 2002 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:25.50 | 1069 pts | ||||
2. | TAHIR-ERRE Ilian | 2007 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:25.92 | 1040 pts | ||||
3. | DAUDIES Clement | 2007 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:26.11 | 1028 pts | ||||
4. | PERSELLO Baptiste | 2007 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:26.33 | 1013 pts | ||||
5. | SBRAGGIA Lisandru | 2007 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:26.62 | 994 pts | ||||
6. | MENISSIER Richard | 2005 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:26.73 | 987 pts | ||||
7. | FAURE Loann | 2002 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:27.20 | 956 pts | ||||
8. | GOUX Maxence | 2004 | FRA | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | 00:27.36 | 946 pts | ||||
9. | RINEAU Mael | 2005 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:27.46 | 940 pts | ||||
10. | DE ARAUJO NUNES Samuel | 2007 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:27.56 | 933 pts | ||||
11. | METAIRIE Charles | 2007 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:27.70 | 925 pts | ||||
12. | DELANNOY Emile | 2008 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:27.96 | 908 pts | ||||
13. | MOUSSET Elliot | 2007 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:28.06 | 902 pts | ||||
14. | CANET Mathis | 2007 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:28.80 | 857 pts | ||||
15. | DE CORT Louis | 2006 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:29.03 | 843 pts | ||||
16. | SCHAPMAN Romain | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:29.60 | 809 pts | ||||
16. | BOBE Aaron | 2009 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:29.60 | 809 pts | ||||
18. | DURAND Ethan | 2005 | FRA | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | 00:29.78 | 798 pts | ||||
19. | CROUZET Enzo | 2008 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:30.22 | 772 pts | ||||
20. | KEZIAH COSTER Keziah | 2009 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:31.72 | 688 pts | ||||
21. | IRUJO Julien | 2007 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:32.12 | 667 pts | ||||
22. | ROGER Jad | 2007 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:32.22 | 661 pts | ||||
23. | RAMOS Corentin | 2009 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:32.52 | 646 pts | ||||
24. | FRECHE Thomas | 2008 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:33.00 | 620 pts | ||||
25. | CHATILLON Clement | 2009 | FRA | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | 00:34.56 | 542 pts | ||||
26. | MAINVIS Enzo | 2004 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:35.44 | 501 pts | ||||
27. | EUZET Corentin | 2006 | FRA | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | 00:35.66 | 491 pts | ||||
28. | PEAN MOYA Victor | 2008 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:37.16 | 424 pts | ||||
29. | ALCOCK William | 2009 | FRA | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | 00:40.70 | 286 pts | ||||
30. | PINEDA Thomas | 2009 | FRA | SAUVETAGE SPORTIF ARGELESIEN | 00:47.62 | 95 pts | ||||
31. | THOMAS Enzo | 2008 | FRA | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | 00:48.90 | 71 pts | ||||
--- | FERTON Sacha | 2009 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | FERTON Gabriel | 2009 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | DNS |
--- |