Relay Results | ||||||
1ère | 4x50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 02:45.75 | 539 pts | |||
1ère | 4x50 Medley Women Prelims | 03:04.53 | 532 pts | |||
1er | 4x50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 02:21.96 | 616 pts | |||
1er | 4x50 Medley Men Prelims | 02:40.24 | 608 pts | |||
BOURGUIN PONCELET Heloise (2011) FRA | ||||||
1ère | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:41.37 | 355 pts | |||
2e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 01:35.64 | 482 pts | |||
1ère | 4x50 Freestyle Women Prelims | [4e position] | 02:45.75 | 539 pts | ||
1ère | 4x50 Medley Women Prelims | [4e position] | 03:04.53 | 532 pts | ||
DA CUNHA Erine (2011) FRA | ||||||
1ère | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:47.79 | 395 pts | |||
4e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 01:48.85 | 270 pts | |||
1ère | 4x50 Freestyle Women Prelims | [2e position] | 02:45.75 | 539 pts | ||
1ère | 4x50 Medley Women Prelims | [1ère position] | 03:04.53 | 532 pts | ||
DELEUSE Merlin (2010) BEL | ||||||
1er | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:36.24 | 680 pts | |||
1er | 100 Medley Men Prelims | 01:23.18 | 552 pts | |||
1er | 4x50 Freestyle Men Prelims | [1er position] | 02:21.96 | 616 pts | ||
1er | 4x50 Medley Men Prelims | [1er position] | 02:40.24 | 608 pts | ||
DEMACON Adele (2012) FRA | ||||||
1ère | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:43.32 | 412 pts | |||
1ère | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 01:35.49 | 485 pts | |||
1ère | 4x50 Freestyle Women Prelims | [1ère position] | 02:45.75 | 539 pts | ||
1ère | 4x50 Medley Women Prelims | [3e position] | 03:04.53 | 532 pts | ||
DEMACON Leon (2010) FRA | ||||||
1er | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:45.96 | 453 pts | |||
2e | 100 Medley Men Prelims | 01:26.65 | 482 pts | |||
1er | 4x50 Freestyle Men Prelims | [4e position] | 02:21.96 | 616 pts | ||
1er | 4x50 Medley Men Prelims | [2e position] | 02:40.24 | 608 pts | ||
FRIART Sheryne (2011) FRA | ||||||
1ère | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:53.28 | 348 pts | |||
3e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 01:44.45 | 334 pts | |||
1ère | 4x50 Freestyle Women Prelims | [3e position] | 02:45.75 | 539 pts | ||
1ère | 4x50 Medley Women Prelims | [2e position] | 03:04.53 | 532 pts | ||
GOUYET Rafaël (2010) FRA | ||||||
1er | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:40.18 | 394 pts | |||
4e | 100 Medley Men Prelims | 01:33.66 | 354 pts | |||
1er | 4x50 Freestyle Men Prelims | [2e position] | 02:21.96 | 616 pts | ||
1er | 4x50 Medley Men Prelims | [3e position] | 02:40.24 | 608 pts | ||
JABBOUR Nicolas (2010) FRA | ||||||
1er | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:36.50 | 453 pts | |||
--- | 100 Medley Men Prelims | DSQ |
--- | |||
1er | 4x50 Freestyle Men Prelims | [3e position] | 02:21.96 | 616 pts | ||
1er | 4x50 Medley Men Prelims | [4e position] | 02:40.24 | 608 pts |