50 Dos Dames - Finale A Séniors : 18 ans et plus (Dimanche 9 Janvier 2022 - 16h46) | ||||||||||
1. | KNOPF Elora | 2002 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:31.93 | 0.00 | 1081 pts | |||
2. | BROSSEAU Lola | 2004 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:34.10 | 0.00 | 967 pts | |||
3. | JACQUET Maëlle | 2001 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:34.67 | 0.00 | 938 pts | |||
4. | BOULARD Chloé | 2003 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:35.15 | 0.00 | 914 pts | |||
5. | PISANU Julia | 2003 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:36.52 | 0.00 | 847 pts | |||
6. | CHECLER Solène | 2004 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:36.79 | 0.00 | 835 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Finale B Juniors 3&4 : 16-17 ans (Dimanche 9 Janvier 2022 - 16h39) | ||||||||||
1. | FABRIGUES Fanny | 2005 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:33.04 | 0.00 | 1022 pts | |||
2. | FOUET Clémence | 2006 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:34.00 | 0.00 | 972 pts | |||
3. | BOUCHER Camille | 2006 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:34.91 | 0.00 | 926 pts | |||
4. | BEN MERDES Syrine | 2006 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:35.55 | 0.00 | 894 pts | |||
5. | BARET Emilie | 2005 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:35.87 | 0.00 | 879 pts | |||
6. | DEFOSSEZ Margot | 2006 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:36.51 | 0.00 | 848 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Finale C Juniors 1&2 : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 9 Janvier 2022 - 16h33) | ||||||||||
1. | AMELOT Agathe | 2007 | FRA | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | 00:33.60 | 0.00 | 993 pts | |||
2. | RUCHAUD Elina | 2008 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:33.98 | 0.00 | 973 pts | |||
3. | PAYET Louna | 2007 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:35.13 | 0.00 | 915 pts | |||
4. | MARTIN Camille | 2008 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:35.46 | 0.00 | 899 pts | |||
5. | BAGARD Romane | 2007 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:35.55 | 0.00 | 894 pts | |||
6. | LEHMANN Margaux | 2007 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:38.53 | 0.00 | 754 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Finale D Jeunes : 11-13 ans (Dimanche 9 Janvier 2022 - 16h27) | ||||||||||
1. | RICHALET Capucine | 2009 | FRA | US VAIRES | 00:36.05 | 0.00 | 870 pts | |||
2. | GUILLAUME Charlize | 2009 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:39.68 | 0.00 | 703 pts | |||
3. | TESSON Pauline | 2011 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:40.15 | 0.00 | 683 pts | |||
4. | DUCRE Méandra | 2009 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:40.82 | 0.00 | 654 pts | |||
5. | ORPEL Melissa | 2009 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:42.91 | 0.00 | 570 pts | |||
6. | BENOIST Eloïse | 2010 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:43.57 | 0.00 | 544 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Samedi 8 Janvier 2022 - 15h50) | ||||||||||
1. | KNOPF Elora | 2002 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:31.26 | 0.00 | 1117 pts | QFA | ||
2. | AMELOT Agathe | 2007 | FRA | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | 00:33.47 | 0.00 | 999 pts | QFC | ||
3. | BROSSEAU Lola | 2004 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:33.95 | 0.00 | 975 pts | QFA | ||
4. | FABRIGUES Fanny | 2005 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:34.09 | 0.00 | 967 pts | QFB | ||
5. | RUCHAUD Elina | 2008 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:34.57 | 0.00 | 943 pts | QFC | ||
6. | JACQUET Maëlle | 2001 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:34.70 | 0.00 | 937 pts | QFA | ||
7. | BOUCHER Camille | 2006 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:34.83 | 0.00 | 930 pts | QFB | ||
8. | BOULARD Chloé | 2003 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:35.12 | 0.00 | 916 pts | QFA | ||
9. | FOUET Clémence | 2006 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:35.26 | 0.00 | 909 pts | QFB | ||
10. | BEN MERDES Syrine | 2006 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:35.35 | 0.00 | 904 pts | QFB | ||
11. | PAYET Louna | 2007 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:35.52 | 0.00 | 896 pts | QFC | ||
12. | CHECLER Solène | 2004 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:35.76 | 0.00 | 884 pts | QFA | ||
13. | PISANU Julia | 2003 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:35.94 | 0.00 | 875 pts | QFA | ||
14. | BAGARD Romane | 2007 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:36.21 | 0.00 | 862 pts | QFC | ||
15. | TAINMONT Pauline | 1999 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:36.26 | 0.00 | 860 pts | |||
16. | MARTIN Camille | 2008 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:36.28 | 0.00 | 859 pts | QFC | ||
17. | DEFOSSEZ Margot | 2006 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:36.54 | 0.00 | 846 pts | QFB | ||
18. | BARET Emilie | 2005 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:36.67 | 0.00 | 840 pts | QFB | ||
19. | RICHALET Capucine | 2009 | FRA | US VAIRES | 00:36.82 | 0.00 | 833 pts | QFD | ||
20. | LANTOINE Jade | 2006 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | 00:37.80 | 0.00 | 787 pts | |||
21. | FRANCON Pauline | 2005 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:38.17 | 0.00 | 770 pts | |||
22. | ALLAIRE Lou | 2006 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:38.21 | 0.00 | 769 pts | |||
23. | MENDES Léna | 2004 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:38.40 | 0.00 | 760 pts | |||
24. | LEHMANN Margaux | 2007 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:38.58 | 0.00 | 752 pts | QFC | ||
25. | AUROUX Céléne | 2006 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:38.75 | 0.00 | 744 pts | |||
26. | ANDRIAMPARANY RALIBERA Liana | 2006 | MAD | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:38.84 | 0.00 | 740 pts | |||
27. | MARTIN Lucile | 2008 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:38.85 | 0.00 | 740 pts | |||
28. | FOURNAISE Pauline | 2007 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:39.55 | 0.00 | 709 pts | |||
29. | HADJ-ALI Aya | 2008 | FRA | US VAIRES | 00:39.76 | 0.00 | 700 pts | |||
30. | GUILLAUME Charlize | 2009 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:39.77 | 0.00 | 699 pts | QFD | ||
31. | DUCRE Méandra | 2009 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:39.96 | 0.00 | 691 pts | QFD | ||
32. | SILVEIRA SILVA Bertille | 2007 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:40.13 | 0.00 | 684 pts | |||
33. | PAYEN Jeanne | 2007 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:40.26 | 0.00 | 678 pts | |||
34. | TESSON Pauline | 2011 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:40.33 | 0.00 | 675 pts | QFD | ||
35. | MULLER Camille | 2008 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:40.52 | 0.00 | 667 pts | |||
36. | MARTINIE Anouk | 2006 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:40.70 | 0.00 | 660 pts | |||
37. | MARKOVIC Elena | 2007 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:41.82 | 0.00 | 613 pts | |||
38. | CHAPART Emeline | 2007 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:41.92 | 0.00 | 609 pts | |||
39. | BENOIST Eloïse | 2010 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:41.96 | 0.00 | 608 pts | QFD | ||
40. | ORPEL Melissa | 2009 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:42.13 | 0.00 | 601 pts | QFD | ||
41. | TITECA Lidy-Marie | 2009 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:43.24 | 0.00 | 557 pts | |||
42. | MOGENET Elisa | 2010 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:43.75 | 0.00 | 537 pts | |||
43. | DE SOUSA Julia | 2010 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:43.78 | 0.00 | 536 pts | |||
44. | ROUSSILLE Clémence | 2010 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:44.48 | 0.00 | 510 pts | |||
45. | BLOSSE Romane | 2009 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:44.50 | 0.00 | 509 pts | |||
46. | LUSZCZAK Aurelia | 2008 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:44.63 | 0.00 | 504 pts | |||
47. | BRIGANTE Lorena | 2011 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:44.64 | 0.00 | 504 pts | |||
48. | SEISEN Louane | 2009 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:44.75 | 0.00 | 500 pts | |||
49. | ONOSEKE Moa | 2010 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:44.81 | 0.00 | 498 pts | |||
50. | MOKHBAT Meriem | 2008 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:44.85 | 0.00 | 496 pts | |||
51. | DUCHAUFFOUR Léa | 2009 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:45.92 | 0.00 | 458 pts | |||
52. | DESPLANCHES Maloé | 2009 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:46.48 | 0.00 | 438 pts | |||
53. | BOROTTO Maya | 2009 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:47.22 | 0.00 | 413 pts | |||
54. | FOUET Marine | 2010 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:47.30 | 0.00 | 411 pts | |||
55. | HERICOTTE-POTIRON Clémence | 2011 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:47.46 | 0.00 | 405 pts | |||
56. | SALENDRES Louise | 2011 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:47.56 | 0.00 | 402 pts | |||
57. | APOSTU Maria | 2007 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:47.91 | 0.00 | 391 pts | |||
58. | ALVES Garance | 2008 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:48.84 | 0.00 | 361 pts | |||
59. | LARROQUE Maïa | 2009 | FRA | US VAIRES | 00:49.46 | 0.00 | 342 pts | |||
60. | BOUFOUDI Feryel | 2009 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:50.28 | 0.00 | 318 pts | |||
61. | SALENDRES Marie | 2011 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:50.44 | 0.00 | 313 pts | |||
62. | BELHACHEMI Mirale | 2011 | FRA | US VAIRES | 00:52.55 | 0.00 | 255 pts | |||
63. | MERLE Mélissa | 2010 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:52.70 | 0.00 | 251 pts | |||
64. | COLLARD Sixtine | 2009 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:54.24 | 0.00 | 212 pts | |||
65. | HENRY Lily | 2009 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:54.98 | 0.00 | 195 pts | |||
66. | CORCESSIN Clémence | 2010 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:55.35 | 0.00 | 187 pts | |||
67. | FEGHOULI Feryel | 2010 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:55.40 | 0.00 | 186 pts | |||
68. | THIONG'O Sherilyn | 2009 | KEN | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:55.91 | 0.00 | 174 pts | |||
69. | ASHFORD Cléa | 2010 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:57.38 | 0.00 | 144 pts | |||
70. | HOUNKPE Elya | 2011 | FRA | US VAIRES | 00:57.78 | 0.00 | 136 pts | |||
71. | KOCHLADZE Nino | 2011 | FRA | US VAIRES | 00:57.83 | 0.00 | 135 pts | |||
72. | BAILLY Melina | 2010 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 01:03.30 | 0.00 | 51 pts | |||
--- | ISMAILI Nihal | 2011 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BASUYAUX LIGER Alizée | 2010 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LOVIGHI Giulia | 2009 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | REGNY Margo | 2005 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MARCHAND Diane | 2006 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DILDEE Chloe | 2006 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BARET Gabrielle | 2007 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | RENARD Sophie | 1996 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FELD--COPPINI Océane | 2009 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BOUKHARI Amira | 2006 | FRA | US VAIRES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LATAIX Maéline | 2007 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BEMBA MATONDO Lauryn | 2011 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | MALHERBE Camille | 2006 | FRA | US VAIRES | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | LUCAS MaÏa | 2006 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | DSQ |
--- |