100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A Séniors : 19 ans et plus (Dimanche 9 Janvier 2022 - 17h20) | ||||||||||
1. | ANDRIAMPARANY RALIBERA Toky | 2001 | MAD | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 01:00.49 | 0.00 | 1083 pts | |||
2. | JOUENNE Ugo | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 01:01.09 | 0.00 | 1066 pts | |||
3. | TAINMONT Victor | 1997 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 01:10.24 | 0.00 | 824 pts | |||
4. | LATAPY Corentin | 2003 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 01:10.75 | 0.00 | 812 pts | |||
100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B Juniors 3&4 : 17-18 ans (Dimanche 9 Janvier 2022 - 17h12) | ||||||||||
1. | AUCUIT Axel | 2005 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:58.18 | 0.00 | 1149 pts | |||
2. | SOULIE Victor | 2005 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 01:01.42 | 0.00 | 1056 pts | |||
3. | MONTI Ennio | 2004 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 01:03.11 | 0.00 | 1010 pts | |||
4. | MENEY Paul | 2004 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 01:04.60 | 0.00 | 969 pts | |||
5. | LAMLICHE Hichame | 2004 | FRA | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | 01:05.13 | 0.00 | 955 pts | |||
6. | LIV David | 2004 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 01:09.00 | 0.00 | 855 pts | |||
100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C Juniors 1&2 : 15-16 ans (Dimanche 9 Janvier 2022 - 17h04) | ||||||||||
1. | DURAND Loick | 2006 | FRA | AS BONDY | 01:00.26 | 0.00 | 1089 pts | |||
2. | COLLARD Raphael | 2006 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 01:00.87 | 0.00 | 1072 pts | |||
3. | POLDERMAN-SALLER Iwen | 2006 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 01:05.60 | 0.00 | 943 pts | |||
4. | ALONSO Antoni | 2007 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | 01:10.00 | 0.00 | 830 pts | |||
5. | LATAPY Matis | 2006 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 01:12.40 | 0.00 | 772 pts | |||
6. | GHANDRI Adam | 2006 | FRA | AS BONDY | 01:16.09 | 0.00 | 686 pts | |||
100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale D Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Dimanche 9 Janvier 2022 - 16h56) | ||||||||||
1. | KNOCKAERT Tristan | 2009 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 01:32.44 | 0.00 | 367 pts | |||
100 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 9 Janvier 2022 - 11h30) | ||||||||||
1. | AUCUIT Axel | 2005 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:59.39 | 0.00 | 1114 pts | QFB | ||
2. | COLLARD Raphael | 2006 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 01:01.29 | 0.00 | 1060 pts | QFC | ||
3. | ANDRIAMPARANY RALIBERA Toky | 2001 | MAD | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 01:01.31 | 0.00 | 1060 pts | QFA | ||
4. | DURAND Loick | 2006 | FRA | AS BONDY | 01:01.39 | 0.00 | 1057 pts | QFC | ||
5. | SOULIE Victor | 2005 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 01:01.43 | 0.00 | 1056 pts | QFB | ||
6. | JOUENNE Ugo | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 01:01.94 | 0.00 | 1042 pts | QFA | ||
7. | MONTI Ennio | 2004 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 01:02.43 | 0.00 | 1028 pts | QFB | ||
8. | POLDERMAN-SALLER Iwen | 2006 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 01:03.35 | 0.00 | 1003 pts | QFC | ||
9. | MENEY Paul | 2004 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 01:04.06 | 0.00 | 984 pts | QFB | ||
10. | LAMLICHE Hichame | 2004 | FRA | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | 01:04.52 | 0.00 | 972 pts | QFB | ||
11. | LOQUEN Julien | 2005 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 01:06.55 | 0.00 | 918 pts | QFB | ||
12. | LATAPY Corentin | 2003 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 01:06.88 | 0.00 | 909 pts | QFA | ||
13. | LIV David | 2004 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 01:08.37 | 0.00 | 871 pts | |||
14. | LEMAIRE Teo | 2005 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 01:09.65 | 0.00 | 839 pts | |||
15. | THENU Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 01:09.79 | 0.00 | 835 pts | |||
16. | DUCHAUFFOUR Timothe | 2005 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 01:11.30 | 0.00 | 798 pts | |||
17. | TAINMONT Victor | 1997 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 01:11.68 | 0.00 | 789 pts | QFA | ||
18. | LATAPY Matis | 2006 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 01:11.98 | 0.00 | 782 pts | QFC | ||
19. | ALONSO Antoni | 2007 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | 01:13.17 | 0.00 | 754 pts | QFC | ||
20. | GUILLOTIN Vincent | 2003 | FRA | US VAIRES | 01:14.72 | 0.00 | 717 pts | QFA | ||
21. | ALARY Nicolas | 2004 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 01:14.86 | 0.00 | 714 pts | |||
22. | HANRARD Luca | 2005 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 01:14.93 | 0.00 | 713 pts | |||
23. | AMOUSSOUGA Yanis | 2005 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 01:15.74 | 0.00 | 694 pts | |||
24. | GHANDRI Adam | 2006 | FRA | AS BONDY | 01:16.03 | 0.00 | 688 pts | QFC | ||
25. | BOUAZA Amine | 2007 | FRA | AS BONDY | 01:16.39 | 0.00 | 679 pts | |||
26. | FOURCART Arthur | 2004 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 01:18.36 | 0.00 | 636 pts | |||
27. | JACQUET Tristan | 2004 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 01:20.07 | 0.00 | 599 pts | |||
28. | ARNONE Gabin | 2004 | FRA | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | 01:23.04 | 0.00 | 539 pts | |||
29. | KNOCKAERT Tristan | 2009 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 01:36.78 | 0.00 | 299 pts | QFD | ||
--- | FRIANT Jordan | 2007 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | TANGHE Joris | 2005 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | SAVES Nathan | 2008 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | DSQ |
--- |