50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 27 Novembre 2021 - 14h23) | ||||||||||
1. | CAUSSE Adam | 2003 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:25.42 | 1074 pts | ||||
2. | FAVIER Theo | 2004 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:25.58 | 1063 pts | ||||
3. | FERRAZ SANT'ANA Diego | 2001 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:26.09 | 1029 pts | ||||
4. | VANDEVELDE Thomas | 2004 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:26.15 | 1025 pts | ||||
5. | BERROCHE Gabriel | 2005 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:26.16 | 1024 pts | ||||
6. | RAULT Aris | 2006 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:26.17 | 1024 pts | ||||
7. | GAMEIRO DOS SANTOS Andre | 2005 | POR | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:26.40 | 1008 pts | ||||
8. | GONZALEZ Enzo | 2004 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:26.56 | 998 pts | ||||
9. | PORTAL Kylian | 2006 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:26.80 | 982 pts | ||||
10. | VIAIN Lucas | 2001 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:26.88 | 977 pts | ||||
11. | HANI Chahine | 2006 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:26.90 | 976 pts | ||||
12. | BONGERS Samuel | 2006 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:26.99 | 970 pts | ||||
13. | HUON-MERCEUR Nils | 2005 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:27.15 | 960 pts | ||||
14. | BUSSON Timothée | 2006 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:27.26 | 953 pts | ||||
15. | VIRONDAUD Solal | 2004 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:27.33 | 948 pts | ||||
16. | GOHARD Guillaume | 2005 | FRA | USM VIROFLAY | 00:27.60 | 931 pts | ||||
17. | ASSADI Viam | 2005 | SWE | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:27.70 | 925 pts | ||||
18. | GAUTHIER Maxime | 2004 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:27.95 | 909 pts | ||||
19. | GAC Corentin | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:28.09 | 900 pts | ||||
20. | MOUAAMOU-BESSOT Adam | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:28.12 | 898 pts | ||||
21. | VINATIER Eliott | 2006 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:28.32 | 886 pts | ||||
22. | LE BARS Arthur | 2005 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:28.51 | 874 pts | ||||
23. | MAUDUIT Florian | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:28.76 | 859 pts | ||||
24. | MERY Clément | 2004 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:29.06 | 841 pts | ||||
25. | DRILLON Théophile | 2006 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:29.10 | 838 pts | ||||
26. | BOUZIANE Adam | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:29.88 | 792 pts | ||||
27. | TESSON Célian | 2006 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:30.68 | 746 pts | ||||
28. | ASKRI Yacine | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:30.88 | 735 pts | ||||
29. | RIBEIRO Enzo | 2006 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:31.37 | 708 pts | ||||
30. | CALMET Pierre | 2004 | FRA | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | 00:31.57 | 697 pts | ||||
31. | LEJOT Adrien | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:31.63 | 693 pts | ||||
32. | VIOLETTE Gabriel | 2006 | FRA | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | 00:31.88 | 680 pts | ||||
33. | GUILLEMOT Robinson | 2005 | FRA | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | 00:32.15 | 665 pts | ||||
34. | ROCHETEAU Nicolas | 2004 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:33.90 | 575 pts | ||||
35. | OUANIR Ilyes | 2005 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:35.03 | 520 pts | ||||
36. | LE ROUX Adrien | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:36.70 | 444 pts |