50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Sunday 19 December 2021 - 15h26) | ||||||||||
1. | HERVE Philippe | 1959 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:29.20 | 1090 pts | ||||
2. | AUDRY Laurent | 1961 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:33.20 | 866 pts | ||||
3. | CARRIERE Bernard | 1960 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:33.46 | 853 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Sunday 19 December 2021 - 15h26) | ||||||||||
1. | LEMAITRE Thierry | 1964 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:28.55 | 1058 pts | ||||
2. | RENIER Frederic | 1964 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:29.13 | 1024 pts | ||||
3. | TROTOUIN Thierry | 1964 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:33.05 | 803 pts | ||||
4. | HEMERY Hervé | 1966 | FRA | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | 00:34.35 | 736 pts | ||||
5. | HANS Philippe | 1963 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:35.81 | 664 pts | ||||
6. | HILAIRE Jérôme | 1966 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:37.62 | 580 pts | ||||
--- | LALUCE Bruno | 1963 | FRA | MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Sunday 19 December 2021 - 15h26) | ||||||||||
1. | MESROR Hamid | 1968 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:27.57 | 1063 pts | ||||
2. | PITOIS Stéphane | 1971 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:29.04 | 972 pts | ||||
3. | MUNSCH Pascal | 1971 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:32.35 | 783 pts | ||||
4. | TARJON Olivier | 1971 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:34.56 | 669 pts | ||||
--- | HUCK David | 1969 | FRA | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Sunday 19 December 2021 - 15h26) | ||||||||||
1. | PERROT François | 1973 | FRA | SPLACH NATATION | 00:28.58 | 952 pts | ||||
2. | LANGON Xavier | 1973 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:29.22 | 913 pts | ||||
3. | DUPUY Eric | 1976 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:31.22 | 797 pts | ||||
4. | FERNANDEZ Bruno | 1972 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:31.23 | 797 pts | ||||
5. | GERBIER Ivan | 1975 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:31.54 | 780 pts | ||||
--- | DROUAULT Laurent | 1973 | FRA | CN BALMA | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Sunday 19 December 2021 - 15h26) | ||||||||||
1. | LACASSAGNE Régis | 1980 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:27.36 | 997 pts | ||||
2. | GLAIZAL Genseric | 1981 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:29.07 | 890 pts | ||||
3. | WERESZCZYNSKI Fabien | 1978 | FRA | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | 00:29.57 | 861 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Sunday 19 December 2021 - 15h26) | ||||||||||
1. | LEGROS Amaury | 1984 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:27.52 | 962 pts | ||||
2. | SAMB Abdou | 1982 | FRA | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | 00:27.94 | 936 pts | ||||
3. | NICOLAS Raphaël | 1982 | FRA | C. A MUNICIPAL DE LEUCATE | 00:29.48 | 842 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Sunday 19 December 2021 - 15h26) | ||||||||||
1. | SAINT MACARY Alexandre | 1991 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:26.17 | 1034 pts | ||||
2. | MONTASSIER David | 1989 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:26.25 | 1029 pts | ||||
3. | NEUVILLE Cédric | 1990 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:26.87 | 989 pts | ||||
4. | D'ARCO Julien | 1988 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:27.27 | 963 pts | ||||
5. | ANTIGNAC Lucas | 1989 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:28.59 | 880 pts | ||||
6. | DANDINE Pierre | 1991 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:29.19 | 844 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Sunday 19 December 2021 - 15h26) | ||||||||||
1. | VILLIN Anthony | 1993 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:26.10 | 1028 pts | ||||
2. | SAINT MACARY Guillaume | 1994 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:26.28 | 1016 pts | ||||
3. | REVEL Nicolas | 1994 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:26.87 | 978 pts | ||||
4. | FOUNEAU CAZALE Pierre | 1996 | FRA | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | 00:27.17 | 958 pts | ||||
5. | GIRARDI Clément | 1996 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:30.11 | 779 pts | ||||
6. | LOZANO Gaël | 1992 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:31.24 | 715 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Sunday 19 December 2021 - 15h26) | ||||||||||
1. | DERRUGA Dylan | 1997 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:25.03 | --- | ||||
2. | FOUQUET Damien | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:25.65 | --- | ||||
3. | GALIOTTO Damien | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:25.67 | --- | ||||
4. | BAZIN Mathis | 2000 | FRA | CN RAMONVILLE | 00:28.22 | --- | ||||
5. | ROBERT Sylvain | 1999 | FRA | CN RAMONVILLE | 00:29.25 | --- | ||||
6. | NGUYEN Théo | 1997 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:30.73 | --- |