50 Brasse Dames - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Samedi 4 Décembre 2021 - 09h49) | ||||||||||
1. | GACHET Marie-Pierre | 1947 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:58.63 | 807 pts | ||||
2. | RICHER Regine | 1947 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:09.74 | 495 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Samedi 4 Décembre 2021 - 09h49) | ||||||||||
1. | FERRY Maryse | 1956 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:45.61 | 1128 pts | ||||
2. | TOROSSIAN Odile | 1956 | FRA | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | 00:55.63 | 761 pts | ||||
3. | SANSON Brigitte | 1952 | FRA | CSM PUTEAUX | 00:57.71 | 693 pts | ||||
4. | BOUTOT Françoise | 1954 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 01:13.78 | 279 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Samedi 4 Décembre 2021 - 09h49) | ||||||||||
1. | ROYER Sophie | 1959 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:46.16 | 986 pts | ||||
2. | GALL-FAIVRE Isabelle | 1957 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:47.02 | 952 pts | ||||
3. | ALLE Isabelle | 1961 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:57.76 | 575 pts | ||||
4. | NOSBACH Cornelia | 1957 | GER | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:58.40 | 556 pts | ||||
5. | COULOMB Françoise | 1961 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 01:03.31 | 418 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Samedi 4 Décembre 2021 - 09h49) | ||||||||||
1. | DUCARRE Elisabeth | 1964 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:44.88 | 937 pts | ||||
2. | COTTI Patricia | 1963 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:49.77 | 746 pts | ||||
3. | LEGRAND Gwenaelle | 1965 | FRA | UAS ST-CLOUD | 00:53.74 | 607 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Samedi 4 Décembre 2021 - 09h49) | ||||||||||
1. | BASSOT-LEDEME Kristel | 1968 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:41.10 | 1016 pts | ||||
2. | ROMOLI Sabine | 1971 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:43.75 | 900 pts | ||||
3. | MONESE LAVERGNE Rossana | 1970 | ITA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:51.65 | 596 pts | ||||
4. | ROSPARS Claude | 1970 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:51.94 | 586 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Samedi 4 Décembre 2021 - 09h49) | ||||||||||
1. | RUDOWSKI Karine | 1973 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:41.10 | 951 pts | ||||
2. | LEROY Alexandra | 1973 | FRA | UAS ST-CLOUD | 00:42.17 | 903 pts | ||||
3. | BATAL Mylène | 1973 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:42.46 | 891 pts | ||||
4. | DARVOGNE Carine | 1975 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:44.37 | 808 pts | ||||
5. | DELAISEMENT Christelle | 1972 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:44.61 | 799 pts | ||||
6. | COLEY Catherine | 1975 | CAN | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:45.00 | 783 pts | ||||
7. | CHAMLA Anne-Sophie | 1976 | FRA | UAS ST-CLOUD | 00:45.30 | 771 pts | ||||
8. | FLEURY Ariane | 1974 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:45.86 | 748 pts | ||||
9. | RICORDEL Carine | 1973 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:46.25 | 732 pts | ||||
10. | ANPILOVA Anastasia | 1976 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:47.34 | 690 pts | ||||
11. | REDLINGSHOEFER Barbara | 1973 | GER | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:49.25 | 618 pts | ||||
12. | BRENELLIERE ROMERO Isabelle | 1972 | FRA | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | 00:51.38 | 543 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Samedi 4 Décembre 2021 - 09h49) | ||||||||||
1. | VICTOIR Laura | 1978 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:40.69 | 914 pts | ||||
2. | BERNADAC Claire | 1981 | FRA | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | 00:41.27 | 887 pts | ||||
3. | MOUNIER Raquel | 1981 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:41.30 | 886 pts | ||||
4. | BAZUREAU Jessica | 1980 | FRA | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | 00:48.89 | 578 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Samedi 4 Décembre 2021 - 09h49) | ||||||||||
1. | GANDOLFINI Sonia | 1986 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:44.62 | 703 pts | ||||
2. | DURAND Vanessa | 1982 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:45.45 | 669 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Samedi 4 Décembre 2021 - 09h49) | ||||||||||
1. | BROUARD Lisa | 1988 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:37.11 | 1013 pts | ||||
2. | DESPERGERS Candice | 1990 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:37.40 | 998 pts | ||||
3. | COLLIN Annabelle | 1988 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:38.50 | 944 pts | ||||
4. | YUZER Pinar | 1987 | TUR | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:41.41 | 810 pts | ||||
5. | CALABUIG Laura | 1988 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:44.12 | 693 pts | ||||
6. | PHAN Camille | 1987 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:44.58 | 674 pts | ||||
7. | BOULABAS Nadia | 1989 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:45.13 | 652 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Samedi 4 Décembre 2021 - 09h49) | ||||||||||
1. | MORAITIS Iris | 1992 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:40.96 | 807 pts | ||||
2. | MASSERON Tiphaine | 1992 | FRA | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | 00:41.14 | 799 pts | ||||
3. | JEANNE Floriane | 1995 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:42.80 | 726 pts | ||||
4. | BOHUCHVAL Marie | 1993 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:44.17 | 669 pts | ||||
5. | BILLET Claire | 1995 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:45.37 | 621 pts | ||||
6. | PARON Johanna | 1994 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:45.44 | 618 pts | ||||
7. | TAREK Sofia | 1993 | FRA | UAS ST-CLOUD | 00:48.18 | 515 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Samedi 4 Décembre 2021 - 09h49) | ||||||||||
1. | LOSCH Aurelie | 1997 | FRA | UAS ST-CLOUD | 00:49.30 | --- |