50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Dimanche 19 Décembre 2021 - 10h41) | ||||||||||
1. | VAN DER BIEST Eugenie | 2006 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:29.59 | 1109 pts | ||||
2. | ALLEMAN Manon | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:29.82 | 1094 pts | ||||
3. | MIGNÉ Mathilde | 2006 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:29.97 | 1085 pts | ||||
4. | CASTEJON Garance | 2005 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.17 | 1073 pts | ||||
5. | BALMER Romane | 2004 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:30.41 | 1058 pts | ||||
6. | DELATTRE Coline | 2006 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:30.46 | 1055 pts | ||||
7. | MAILLE Salomé | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.59 | 1047 pts | ||||
8. | NGUYEN DUC LONG Rachel | 2006 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:30.74 | 1038 pts | ||||
9. | LIEVIN Laura | 2004 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:30.81 | 1033 pts | ||||
10. | NGUYEN Vanessa | 2006 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:30.97 | 1024 pts | ||||
11. | BINGUE SIDIBE Odhia | 2005 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:31.00 | 1022 pts | ||||
12. | HOSSI BURNIER Noémie | 2006 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:31.07 | 1018 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / FONTAINEBLEAU (Eau libre) | ||||||||||
13. | MAFILLE Julie | 2006 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:31.19 | 1010 pts | ||||
14. | AIGOUY Léa | 2004 | FRA | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | 00:31.23 | 1008 pts | ||||
15. | DURIS Eléna | 2005 | FRA | USM VIROFLAY | 00:31.34 | 1001 pts | ||||
16. | PODEVIN Doriane | 2005 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:31.41 | 997 pts | ||||
17. | THOLEY Aurelie | 2005 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:31.57 | 988 pts | ||||
18. | FALLET Grace | 2005 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:31.73 | 978 pts | ||||
19. | LARGE Johanna | 2006 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:31.80 | 974 pts | ||||
20. | VIDET Oriane | 2006 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:31.82 | 973 pts | ||||
20. | WIJESINGHE Solene | 2005 | SRI | CN POISSY | 00:31.82 | 973 pts | ||||
22. | OULARBI Dania | 2007 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:31.84 | 972 pts | ||||
23. | GOEFFON-GONDOUIN Andréa | 2003 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:31.85 | 971 pts | ||||
24. | BENAYACHI Charline | 2007 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:31.91 | 967 pts | ||||
25. | BARBOSA Valentina | 2004 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:32.01 | 962 pts | ||||
26. | BAZIN Iman | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:32.16 | 953 pts | ||||
27. | MORICELLY Clara | 2006 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:32.25 | 948 pts | ||||
28. | HASANI Lorita | 2007 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:32.54 | 931 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / FONTAINEBLEAU | ||||||||||
29. | BARBOSA Francesca | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:32.94 | 908 pts | ||||
30. | NASRY Felicia | 2007 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:33.02 | 903 pts | ||||
31. | DEBUINE--THOREL Lola | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:33.45 | 879 pts | ||||
32. | CLAP Gabrielle | 2007 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:33.48 | 877 pts | ||||
33. | MERCIER Coralie | 2006 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:33.51 | 875 pts | ||||
34. | BOUTIN Mélina | 2007 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:33.53 | 874 pts | ||||
35. | AMRANI Naella | 2006 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:33.57 | 872 pts | ||||
36. | NOUYOUX Margaux | 2007 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:33.74 | 863 pts | ||||
37. | BAGARD Romane | 2007 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:33.80 | 859 pts |