50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 18 Décembre 2021 - 09h30) | ||||||||||
1. | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:26.58 | 1193 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
2. | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.00 | 1168 pts | ||||
3. | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.05 | 1165 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
4. | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | ALG | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.07 | 1164 pts | ||||
5. | DEAGE Virgile | 1999 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:28.09 | 1104 pts | ||||
6. | SPIOTTA Yohan | 2000 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:28.50 | 1080 pts | ||||
7. | RINDEL Hugo | 2004 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:28.91 | 1057 pts | ||||
8. | GRIMAUD Louis | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:29.06 | 1048 pts | ||||
9. | BONNAFOUX Pierre-Yves | 2004 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:29.21 | 1040 pts | ||||
10. | BALLAND Loïc | 1998 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:29.27 | 1036 pts | ||||
11. | ROUX Matteo | 2004 | FRA | NC BRIANÇON | 00:29.66 | 1014 pts | ||||
11. | TANFIN Benjamin | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.66 | 1014 pts | ||||
13. | DUCHEMIN Tom | 2005 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:29.68 | 1013 pts | ||||
14. | LOUBATIÉ Innel | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.91 | 1000 pts | ||||
15. | NERGUTI Alban | 2000 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:29.96 | 998 pts | ||||
16. | COSTANTINI-SERAICHE Thomas | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.05 | 993 pts | ||||
17. | JOUVE Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:30.35 | 976 pts | ||||
18. | PAGNIER Jérémy | 2004 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:30.50 | 968 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
19. | SICARD Lilian | 2005 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:30.58 | 964 pts | ||||
19. | ESCANDE Tybo | 2006 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:30.58 | 964 pts | ||||
21. | HUBER Evan | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.60 | 963 pts | ||||
22. | GAILLARD Hugo | 2005 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:30.62 | 961 pts | ||||
23. | MOORE Anthony | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.83 | 950 pts | ||||
24. | BOURSIER Leny | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.93 | 945 pts | ||||
25. | NOBLET Ethan | 2006 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:31.21 | 930 pts | ||||
26. | MULLER Roderic | 2004 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:31.52 | 913 pts | ||||
27. | BROSSET Paul | 2000 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:31.75 | 901 pts | ||||
28. | BACULARD Andréa | 2003 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:31.78 | 899 pts | ||||
29. | SORET Nolan | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:31.79 | 899 pts | ||||
30. | VINEL Mathis | 2007 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:32.31 | 872 pts | ||||
31. | DIANA Romain | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:32.32 | 871 pts | ||||
31. | TRAN Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:32.32 | 871 pts | ||||
33. | GICQUEL Lucas | 2003 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:32.49 | 863 pts | ||||
34. | LANGLOIS Adrien | 2006 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:32.57 | 858 pts | ||||
35. | AUDOUARD Nicolas | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:33.08 | 832 pts | ||||
36. | LOGHMARI Aladin | 2006 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:33.26 | 823 pts | ||||
37. | FERNANDEZ Romain | 2005 | FRA | CN ETANG DE BERRE | 00:33.40 | 816 pts | ||||
38. | JOURDAN Morgan | 2006 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:33.41 | 816 pts | ||||
39. | RASOLOFOSON--VERCASSON Mahéry | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:33.42 | 815 pts | ||||
40. | VARINI Axel | 2007 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:33.47 | 813 pts | ||||
41. | BARRILLON Paul | 2005 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:33.52 | 810 pts | ||||
42. | GEROLD Ashton | 2006 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:33.62 | 805 pts | ||||
43. | FEKIH Nabil | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:33.68 | 802 pts | ||||
44. | FITOUSSI Raphael | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:33.84 | 794 pts | ||||
45. | TACAILLE Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:33.85 | 794 pts | ||||
46. | TRUNGADI Alessio | 2007 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:33.97 | 788 pts | ||||
47. | RAMA Nicolas | 2004 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:34.12 | 781 pts | ||||
48. | RINCON-GIMENEZ Antoine | 2006 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:34.28 | 773 pts | ||||
49. | PALLAS-MOYA Aurelio | 2005 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:34.63 | 756 pts | ||||
50. | DAVIN-PAJANACCI Don-Paul | 2007 | FRA | TEAM BASTIA NATATION | 00:34.69 | 753 pts | ||||
51. | BERNAUD Endy | 2008 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS DU PAYS DE GRASSE | 00:34.96 | 740 pts | ||||
52. | PAPA Quentin | 2005 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:34.97 | 740 pts | ||||
53. | ELETTI Corentin | 2006 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:35.33 | 723 pts | ||||
54. | KIRSCH Enzo | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:35.37 | 721 pts | ||||
55. | BULLA Noé | 2008 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:35.43 | 718 pts | ||||
56. | DONON DESCAILLAUX Rudy | 2008 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:35.45 | 717 pts | ||||
57. | SAUVAGE Mael | 2008 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:35.53 | 713 pts | ||||
57. | BLANDINIERES Luca | 2006 | FRA | CN MENTON | 00:35.53 | 713 pts | ||||
59. | CASSOLA Gabriele | 2006 | ITA | CN MENTON | 00:35.57 | 711 pts | ||||
60. | BERENI-BRIERE Léandre | 2007 | FRA | TEAM BASTIA NATATION | 00:35.63 | 709 pts | ||||
61. | RIOLLAND Nicolas | 2004 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:35.75 | 703 pts | ||||
62. | KASSOUL Aymen | 2006 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:36.27 | 679 pts | ||||
63. | GUIBERT Antoine | 2004 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:36.31 | 677 pts | ||||
64. | MEYER Florian | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:36.51 | 668 pts | ||||
65. | PAOLI Enzo | 2008 | FRA | TEAM BASTIA NATATION | 00:36.52 | 668 pts | ||||
66. | COUTAZ Antonin | 2008 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:36.95 | 648 pts | ||||
67. | FAURE Esteban | 2008 | MON | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:37.80 | 611 pts | ||||
68. | FEIST Alexandre | 2007 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:38.38 | 586 pts | ||||
69. | MONTI Sacha | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:38.77 | 570 pts | ||||
70. | TORRE Lucas | 2009 | ITA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:39.26 | 549 pts | ||||
71. | COULOMBEAU-FLORI Ange | 2008 | FRA | TEAM BASTIA NATATION | 00:39.51 | 539 pts | ||||
72. | TILMANT Maxence | 2009 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:39.72 | 531 pts | ||||
73. | BENOUAISH Tom | 2008 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:40.03 | 518 pts | ||||
74. | GEOFFROY Morgan | 2006 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:41.58 | 458 pts | ||||
75. | GRANGER DEGARDIN Ceylian | 2009 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:43.12 | 402 pts | ||||
--- | GRANGEAT-MERLIN Lucas | 2006 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | KOZMA Louis | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | RIPERT Maxence | 2004 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | DSQ |
--- |