50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 18 Décembre 2021 - 10h54) | ||||||||||
1. | COLLADANT Loïs | 2004 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:25.05 | 1099 pts | ||||
2. | DEDIEU Brandon | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:25.80 | 1048 pts | ||||
3. | MATTEI Enzo | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:25.81 | 1048 pts | ||||
4. | THOMASSON-PERRIERE Darrel | 2006 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:25.91 | 1041 pts | ||||
5. | LARHANTEC Alexis | 2007 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:26.52 | 1001 pts | ||||
6. | NODANCHE Nolan | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:26.55 | 999 pts | ||||
6. | TRANEVANE Denis | 2006 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:26.55 | 999 pts | ||||
8. | MICHEL Adam | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:26.59 | 996 pts | ||||
9. | MALETRAS Félix | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:26.80 | 982 pts | ||||
10. | JARCET Raphaël | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:26.93 | 974 pts | ||||
11. | LY-TAHAM Ryan | 2005 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:27.02 | 968 pts | ||||
12. | LENOIR Etienne | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:27.20 | 956 pts | ||||
13. | CERDA Chrissander | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:27.70 | 925 pts | ||||
14. | HOULOT Maxime | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:27.72 | 923 pts | ||||
15. | JUBLIN Yssana | 2007 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:27.73 | 923 pts | ||||
16. | RAYSSE Morgan | 2007 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:28.48 | 876 pts | ||||
17. | DELOURMEL Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:28.56 | 871 pts | ||||
18. | MEUDAL TAKASE Kenzo | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:28.73 | 861 pts | ||||
19. | WANAXAENG Joan | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:29.08 | 840 pts | ||||
20. | SLIM JOB Ethan | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:29.19 | 833 pts | ||||
21. | NODANCHE Yaron | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:29.27 | 828 pts | ||||
22. | TRANEVANE Tony | 2009 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:29.39 | 821 pts | ||||
23. | FENUAFANOTE Yodren | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:29.56 | 811 pts | ||||
24. | ANGELÉ-HALGAND Rafaël | 2008 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:29.78 | 798 pts | ||||
25. | MUFANA Renzo-Eden | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:29.84 | 795 pts | ||||
26. | GANE Maxime | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:30.18 | 775 pts | ||||
27. | BONHOMME Noa | 2008 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:30.42 | 761 pts | ||||
28. | MARTEL Timothe | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:30.48 | 758 pts | ||||
29. | RABAULT Matisse | 2006 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:30.59 | 751 pts | ||||
30. | HUMEZ Martin | 2008 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:30.79 | 740 pts | ||||
31. | MC KENNA GENEAU Nathan | 2009 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:31.06 | 725 pts | ||||
32. | PIROUD Colin | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:31.56 | 697 pts | ||||
33. | SOEKIMAN Nathan | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:31.61 | 694 pts | ||||
34. | LAIGLE Karyl | 2010 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:32.08 | 669 pts | ||||
35. | VINCENDEAU Noah | 2008 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:32.34 | 655 pts | ||||
36. | NGUYEN TUITA Bryan | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:33.23 | 609 pts | ||||
37. | LE GALL Adrian | 2010 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:33.35 | 603 pts | ||||
38. | MERCADAL Gabriel | 2010 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:33.45 | 597 pts | ||||
39. | LACOTTE Kyllian | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:33.46 | 597 pts | ||||
40. | THOMASSON Nathan | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:33.58 | 591 pts | ||||
41. | CARLES Milan | 2010 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:33.92 | 574 pts | ||||
42. | LONG Elouan | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:34.30 | 555 pts | ||||
43. | CHOQUET Maxime | 2010 | FRA | CMO DAUPHINS LA FOA | 00:34.34 | 553 pts | ||||
44. | DUTOICT Nathan | 2007 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:34.35 | 553 pts | ||||
45. | PARODI Clément | 2010 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:34.66 | 538 pts | ||||
46. | COLOMBANI JAFFRE Jean-Victor | 2009 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:35.37 | 504 pts | ||||
47. | FÉLIX Clifford | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:35.40 | 503 pts | ||||
48. | DUCAZEAU Vincent | 2009 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:36.87 | 437 pts | ||||
49. | BALDOVINI Antoine | 2010 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:37.54 | 408 pts | ||||
50. | TALEB Oscar | 2008 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:39.40 | 334 pts | ||||
51. | LEPRINCE Tommy | 2010 | FRA | MONT-DORE NATATION | 00:42.52 | 226 pts | ||||
--- | FAIVRE Raphael | 2010 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FAIVRE Clément | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DAUMAS Jean | 2010 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | DNS dec |
--- |