50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A Juniors et plus : 15 ans et plus (Samedi 18 Décembre 2021 - 18h02) | ||||||||||
1. | CROMBEL Theo | 2003 | BEL | BELGIQUE | 00:27.19 | 0.00 | 1074 pts | |||
2. | CAUCHIE Hugo | 2004 | FRA | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:27.76 | 0.00 | 1037 pts | |||
3. | MERCIER Jean-Christophe | 1999 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:27.84 | 0.00 | 1032 pts | |||
4. | BALHAUT Augustin | 2003 | BEL | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:28.24 | 0.00 | 1006 pts | |||
5. | MAMERI Kevin | 2005 | FRA | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:28.54 | 0.00 | 988 pts | |||
6. | SIMON Noé | 2003 | FRA | RETHEL SPORTIF NATATION | 00:29.57 | 0.00 | 924 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Samedi 18 Décembre 2021 - 17h56) | ||||||||||
1. | CABOCHE Tom | 2007 | FRA | SN SEDAN | 00:29.77 | 0.00 | 912 pts | |||
2. | HUYGHE Flavien | 2007 | FRA | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:32.33 | 0.00 | 765 pts | |||
3. | GORET Jules | 2009 | FRA | RETHEL SPORTIF NATATION | 00:33.90 | 0.00 | 681 pts | |||
4. | HAUCHART Enzo | 2008 | BEL | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:34.15 | 0.00 | 668 pts | |||
5. | MORGAS Lucas | 2008 | FRA | NAT' ARGONNE STE MENEHOULD | 00:34.30 | 0.00 | 660 pts | |||
6. | PRZYBYLSKI Matthéo | 2007 | FRA | SN SEDAN | 00:36.36 | 0.00 | 559 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 18 Décembre 2021 - 16h01) | ||||||||||
1. | CROMBEL Theo | 2003 | BEL | BELGIQUE | 00:27.17 | 1075 pts | QFA | |||
2. | CAUCHIE Hugo | 2004 | FRA | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:27.55 | 1050 pts | QFA | |||
3. | BALHAUT Augustin | 2003 | BEL | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:28.06 | 1018 pts | QFA | |||
4. | MERCIER Jean-Christophe | 1999 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:28.17 | 1011 pts | QFA | |||
5. | MAMERI Kevin | 2005 | FRA | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:28.70 | 978 pts | QFA | |||
6. | SIMON Noé | 2003 | FRA | RETHEL SPORTIF NATATION | 00:29.40 | 934 pts | QFA | |||
7. | ALLAG Ilan | 2006 | FRA | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:29.54 | 926 pts | ||||
8. | HASSANI Naëm | 2006 | FRA | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:29.67 | 918 pts | ||||
9. | CABOCHE Tom | 2007 | FRA | SN SEDAN | 00:29.90 | 904 pts | QFA | |||
10. | LEMAY Nathan | 2000 | FRA | SN SEDAN | 00:31.28 | 824 pts | ||||
11. | HUYGHE Flavien | 2007 | FRA | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:32.59 | 751 pts | QFA | |||
12. | RONSIJN Kilian | 2003 | BEL | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:33.16 | 720 pts | ||||
13. | MORGAS Lucas | 2008 | FRA | NAT' ARGONNE STE MENEHOULD | 00:35.50 | 600 pts | QFA | |||
14. | HAUCHART Enzo | 2008 | BEL | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:35.78 | 587 pts | QFA | |||
15. | GORET Jules | 2009 | FRA | RETHEL SPORTIF NATATION | 00:36.68 | 544 pts | QFA | |||
16. | PRZYBYLSKI Matthéo | 2007 | FRA | SN SEDAN | 00:36.78 | 540 pts | QFA | |||
17. | ARTUS Valentin | 2005 | FRA | RETHEL SPORTIF NATATION | 00:38.64 | 457 pts | ||||
18. | LEPAGE Luca | 2007 | FRA | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | 00:38.70 | 454 pts | ||||
19. | AMEDRO Nathan | 2006 | FRA | NAT' ARGONNE STE MENEHOULD | 00:38.76 | 452 pts | ||||
20. | PAQUIN Thomas | 2007 | FRA | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | 00:38.80 | 450 pts | ||||
21. | LEMAIRE Mathis | 2008 | FRA | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:39.53 | 420 pts | ||||
22. | LAPRADE Luca | 2004 | FRA | RETHEL SPORTIF NATATION | 00:41.16 | 356 pts | ||||
--- | FRICOTTEAUX Alexandre | 2004 | FRA | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | AMEDRO Gabin | 2012 | FRA | NAT' ARGONNE STE MENEHOULD | DNS dec |
--- |