50 Breaststroke Men - Final A Juniors 3-4 & Séniors : 17 ans et plus (Wednesday 29 December 2021 - 16h09) | ||||||||||
1. | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:29.37 | 1179 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
2. | MESLIER Sofiane | 2003 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:29.48 | 1173 pts | ||||
3. | PICHOT Julien | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:30.74 | 1106 pts | ||||
4. | BAUDLOT Morgan | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:31.20 | 1083 pts | ||||
5. | MONTIGNY Morgan | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:31.81 | 1051 pts | ||||
6. | BOUR Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:32.91 | 996 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final A Juniors 1-2 : 15-16 ans (Wednesday 29 December 2021 - 16h03) | ||||||||||
1. | MOTIN Gabriel | 2006 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:31.31 | 1077 pts | ||||
2. | BORDERON Evan | 2005 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:31.62 | 1061 pts | ||||
3. | RICAUD Elouan | 2005 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:31.75 | 1054 pts | ||||
4. | LAKKIS Yanis | 2006 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:33.39 | 972 pts | ||||
5. | GODEFROY Marius | 2006 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:34.36 | 925 pts | ||||
6. | BEDUNEAU Adam | 2006 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:35.06 | 892 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final A Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Wednesday 29 December 2021 - 15h58) | ||||||||||
1. | SAVARY Charly | 2007 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:31.69 | 1057 pts | ||||
2. | DE VERA Max | 2008 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:32.66 | 1008 pts | ||||
3. | JACOB Marin | 2007 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:33.61 | 961 pts | ||||
4. | GODEFROY Gaspard | 2009 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:33.89 | 948 pts | ||||
5. | POUPPEVILLE Elouan | 2008 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:34.21 | 932 pts | ||||
6. | CHUQUET Paul | 2007 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:34.56 | 916 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Wednesday 29 December 2021 - 09h50) | ||||||||||
1. | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:29.67 | 1163 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
2. | MESLIER Sofiane | 2003 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:29.76 | 1158 pts | QFA | |||
3. | BAUDLOT Morgan | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:31.57 | 1063 pts | QFA | |||
4. | MOTIN Gabriel | 2006 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:31.85 | 1049 pts | QFA | |||
5. | PICHOT Julien | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:31.88 | 1048 pts | QFA | |||
6. | RICAUD Elouan | 2005 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:31.94 | 1045 pts | QFA | |||
7. | SAVARY Charly | 2007 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:32.04 | 1039 pts | QFA | |||
8. | MONTIGNY Morgan | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:32.09 | 1037 pts | QFA | |||
9. | BORDERON Evan | 2005 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:32.10 | 1036 pts | QFA | |||
10. | BOUR Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:32.85 | 999 pts | QFA | |||
11. | LEBOIS Pierre | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:33.32 | 976 pts | ||||
12. | LAKKIS Yanis | 2006 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:33.48 | 968 pts | QFA | |||
13. | GODEFROY Gaspard | 2009 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:33.79 | 953 pts | QFA | |||
14. | JACOB Marin | 2007 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:33.95 | 945 pts | QFA | |||
15. | CHEVE Gabriel | 2004 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:34.29 | 928 pts | ||||
16. | DE VERA Max | 2008 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:34.48 | 919 pts | QFA | |||
17. | GODEFROY Marius | 2006 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:34.49 | 919 pts | QFA | |||
18. | POUPPEVILLE Elouan | 2008 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:34.67 | 910 pts | QFA | |||
19. | BEDUNEAU Adam | 2006 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:34.71 | 908 pts | QFA | |||
20. | CHUQUET Paul | 2007 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:34.95 | 897 pts | QFA | |||
21. | VALO Maxence | 2008 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:34.99 | 895 pts | ||||
22. | SMOLAK Esteban | 2006 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:35.04 | 893 pts | ||||
23. | OGER Jerome | 2004 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:35.23 | 884 pts | ||||
24. | CHARTOIS Lucas | 2007 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:35.97 | 850 pts | ||||
25. | PAYEN Antoine | 2006 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:36.24 | 837 pts | ||||
26. | BIDOT Thomas | 2006 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:37.31 | 789 pts | ||||
27. | VINSON Antoine | 2000 | FRA | UNIVERSITÉ DE SHERBROOKE | 00:37.38 | 786 pts | ||||
28. | PAYSANT Maxence | 2007 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:38.02 | 758 pts | ||||
29. | BOJKO Milan | 2004 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:38.51 | 737 pts | ||||
30. | POUGETOUX Lucas | 2007 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:38.52 | 737 pts | ||||
31. | CORNUAULT Clement | 2005 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:38.60 | 733 pts | ||||
32. | MONDIN Jeremy | 2006 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:40.22 | 666 pts | ||||
33. | VIGOT Noa | 2008 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:40.39 | 659 pts | ||||
34. | LIMOES DIAS Luis | 2008 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:40.69 | 647 pts | ||||
35. | BLAIZOT Ethan | 2005 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:41.06 | 632 pts | ||||
36. | QUENTIN Ilan | 2007 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:41.79 | 604 pts | ||||
37. | JORET Thomas | 2008 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:41.96 | 597 pts | ||||
38. | BOULAI Renan | 2008 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:42.60 | 573 pts | ||||
39. | PARIS Lohan | 2009 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:42.85 | 563 pts | ||||
--- | DUBOST Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PACE Timeo | 2002 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | LEROY-PETERMANN Aaron | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | LEGROS-GUITTON Titouan | 2005 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | DSQ |
--- |