50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Sunday 16 January 2022 - 16h54) | ||||||||||
1. | BIGNET Jimmy | 1947 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:52.82 | 654 pts | ||||
2. | LAFAYE Yves | 1945 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:55.26 | 575 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Sunday 16 January 2022 - 16h54) | ||||||||||
1. | VAZEL Bruno | 1957 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:37.25 | 934 pts | ||||
2. | GATEAU Philippe | 1954 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:38.97 | 854 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Sunday 16 January 2022 - 16h54) | ||||||||||
1. | DENIS Laurent | 1962 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:36.00 | 872 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Sunday 16 January 2022 - 16h54) | ||||||||||
1. | HUYNH Eric | 1967 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 00:31.86 | 994 pts | ||||
2. | PEDEL Thierry | 1966 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:34.99 | 826 pts | ||||
3. | GRIGOLI Philippe | 1965 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 00:40.55 | 567 pts | ||||
4. | GROSMAITRE Jean-Marie | 1966 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:43.39 | 453 pts | ||||
--- | GACEL Thierry | 1964 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Sunday 16 January 2022 - 16h54) | ||||||||||
1. | DUVACHER Eric | 1969 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:31.38 | 946 pts | ||||
2. | MORVAN Michel | 1971 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 00:33.01 | 855 pts | ||||
3. | MOUTEL Gaetan | 1972 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:33.95 | 805 pts | ||||
4. | LUXTON Mark | 1972 | GBR | CARHAIX NATATION | 00:35.55 | 723 pts | ||||
5. | TETARD Marc | 1971 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:38.03 | 605 pts | ||||
6. | MENARD Christophe | 1970 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 00:39.90 | 523 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Sunday 16 January 2022 - 16h54) | ||||||||||
1. | VINOUSE Erwan | 1975 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:31.83 | 863 pts | ||||
2. | GERARD Walter | 1973 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:31.94 | 857 pts | ||||
3. | BOURASSEAU Cyrille | 1974 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:32.85 | 807 pts | ||||
--- | DUVACHER Stéphane | 1973 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Sunday 16 January 2022 - 16h54) | ||||||||||
1. | ERAUSO Thomas | 1979 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:32.40 | 796 pts | ||||
2. | LORLEACH Aurelien | 1979 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:41.31 | 381 pts | ||||
--- | LE GUERN Stephen | 1980 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Sunday 16 January 2022 - 16h54) | ||||||||||
1. | HUON Aurélien | 1988 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:35.51 | 604 pts | ||||
2. | RADENAC Amaury | 1992 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:38.93 | 448 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Sunday 16 January 2022 - 16h54) | ||||||||||
1. | MICHELIER Damian | 1995 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 00:28.37 | 998 pts | ||||
2. | LE NEL Corentin | 1996 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 00:29.00 | 960 pts | ||||
3. | ROLLAND Romaric | 1997 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:29.19 | 947 pts | ||||
4. | HADJADENE Brice | 1996 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:31.39 | 817 pts | ||||
5. | BRAENDLIN Robin | 1995 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:33.42 | 706 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Sunday 16 January 2022 - 16h54) | ||||||||||
1. | BRUNOU Thomas | 2000 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 00:27.43 | --- |