50 Brasse Dames - Séries C14 : 90 - 94 ans (Dimanche 23 Janvier 2022 - 10h09) | ||||||||||
1. | BRUNA Mireille | 1932 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:49.02 | 508 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C13 : 85 - 89 ans (Dimanche 23 Janvier 2022 - 10h09) | ||||||||||
1. | NAUJEAN Simone | 1935 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:17.11 | 884 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Dimanche 23 Janvier 2022 - 10h09) | ||||||||||
1. | BRIERE Nicole | 1947 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:31.56 | 211 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Dimanche 23 Janvier 2022 - 10h09) | ||||||||||
1. | ROGERS Aline | 1957 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:54.45 | 800 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 23 Janvier 2022 - 10h09) | ||||||||||
1. | CN LE MANS | 00:53.44 | +0.98 | 715 pts | ||||||
2. | CALFORT Marie-Laure | 1962 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:57.89 | 572 pts | ||||
3. | BLAUWBLOMME Solange | 1962 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:00.00 | 509 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 23 Janvier 2022 - 10h09) | ||||||||||
1. | ZIMNY Sylvie | 1967 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:47.28 | 841 pts | ||||
2. | VETILLARD Patricia | 1966 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:55.87 | 538 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 23 Janvier 2022 - 10h09) | ||||||||||
1. | POULAIN Sophie | 1969 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:43.10 | +0.86 | 929 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 23 Janvier 2022 - 10h09) | ||||||||||
1. | CHAPRON-FUENTES Guenaëlle | 1976 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:44.57 | 800 pts | ||||
2. | GUERY Magali | 1977 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:46.14 | 737 pts | ||||
3. | CASTERS-PICARD Pauline | 1974 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:50.10 | 588 pts | ||||
4. | THUMERELLE Julie | 1977 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:50.97 | +0.96 | 557 pts | |||
5. | GACHIGNARD Armelle | 1973 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:51.67 | 534 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 23 Janvier 2022 - 10h09) | ||||||||||
1. | SALIMON Virginie | 1978 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:44.28 | +0.92 | 757 pts | |||
2. | CLAUDE Aurélie | 1980 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:44.87 | 733 pts | ||||
3. | KLOPOCKI Caroline | 1979 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:55.25 | 371 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 23 Janvier 2022 - 10h09) | ||||||||||
1. | DESSAUX Alexandra | 1991 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:38.29 | +0.81 | 954 pts | |||
2. | COLLIGNON Camille | 1988 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:39.18 | 912 pts | ||||
3. | FOUILLET Marine | 1988 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:43.36 | 725 pts | ||||
4. | THOMAS Anne-Sophie | 1988 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:51.42 | 424 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 23 Janvier 2022 - 10h09) | ||||||||||
1. | CHAPELLE Perrine | 1995 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:50.54 | 433 pts | ||||
2. | BRUNES Ludivine | 1997 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:51.02 | +0.62 | 418 pts |