50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Sunday 23 January 2022 - 10h16) | ||||||||||
1. | JEANNE Patrice | 1951 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:42.67 | +0.93 | 1056 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Sunday 23 January 2022 - 10h16) | ||||||||||
1. | BOURDIN Philippe | 1953 | FRA | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:41.76 | +0.97 | 978 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Sunday 23 January 2022 - 10h16) | ||||||||||
1. | POUGEAS Christophe | 1960 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:40.60 | +0.85 | 930 pts | |||
2. | DUTKIEWICZ Georges | 1962 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:40.68 | 927 pts | ||||
3. | DESPOIS Serge | 1958 | FRA | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:46.48 | 707 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Sunday 23 January 2022 - 10h16) | ||||||||||
1. | DROGUET Martial | 1967 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:36.39 | +0.67 | 1031 pts | |||
2. | ALLEGRE Thierry | 1965 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:41.04 | +0.64 | 834 pts | |||
3. | GOREL Eric | 1963 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:43.49 | +0.87 | 739 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Sunday 23 January 2022 - 10h16) | ||||||||||
1. | CUCUMEL Damien | 1970 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:35.37 | +0.88 | 1016 pts | |||
2. | LIGEON Nicolas | 1972 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:38.12 | +0.70 | 893 pts | |||
3. | CORBIN Cyrille | 1968 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:38.72 | +0.86 | 868 pts | |||
4. | DUMORTIER Benoit | 1970 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:40.40 | 797 pts | ||||
5. | MENARD Christophe | 1970 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 00:42.04 | +0.86 | 732 pts | |||
6. | ETAVE Frederic | 1968 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:44.15 | +0.92 | 652 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Sunday 23 January 2022 - 10h16) | ||||||||||
1. | FRANCHET Rodolphe | 1976 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:35.06 | +0.81 | 978 pts | |||
2. | TESSIER Philippe | 1974 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:36.91 | +0.82 | 894 pts | |||
3. | VETILLART Christophe | 1977 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:38.64 | 819 pts | ||||
4. | KOHLER Cyrille | 1974 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:38.95 | +0.82 | 805 pts | |||
5. | ROYER Marc | 1974 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:41.61 | +0.89 | 697 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Sunday 23 January 2022 - 10h16) | ||||||||||
1. | BEDOUET Alexandre | 1978 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:34.78 | +0.79 | 957 pts | |||
2. | AMARE-CALIBET Jeremy | 1981 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:36.09 | +0.81 | 896 pts | |||
3. | HAUTBOIS Yann | 1979 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:36.83 | +0.57 | 863 pts | |||
4. | SABOURIN Jahn | 1978 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:37.14 | +0.92 | 850 pts | |||
5. | ROUX Tony | 1980 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:41.38 | +0.77 | 671 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Sunday 23 January 2022 - 10h16) | ||||||||||
--- | LOOBATIE Manuel | 1989 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Sunday 23 January 2022 - 10h16) | ||||||||||
1. | BELAIR Maxence | 1993 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 00:35.86 | +0.74 | 855 pts | |||
2. | CORVEE Julien | 1993 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:41.52 | +0.82 | 614 pts | |||
3. | MARI Elliot | 1995 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:43.98 | +0.80 | 522 pts |