50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Dimanche 23 Janvier 2022 - 15h32) | ||||||||||
1. | QUINT Charles | 1951 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:38.98 | 1008 pts | ||||
2. | JAUCOURT-PERROY Michel | 1948 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:39.90 | 966 pts | ||||
3. | VIEU Raymond | 1951 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:46.08 | 709 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Dimanche 23 Janvier 2022 - 15h32) | ||||||||||
1. | PIERRAT Christian | 1955 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:34.19 | 1087 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 23 Janvier 2022 - 15h32) | ||||||||||
1. | BAGGI Philippe | 1959 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 00:33.74 | 988 pts | ||||
2. | SCHALLIER Gerard | 1961 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:34.95 | 925 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 23 Janvier 2022 - 15h32) | ||||||||||
1. | LALUCE Bruno | 1963 | FRA | MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG | 00:35.87 | 782 pts | ||||
2. | MONDOR Thierry | 1964 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:39.44 | 615 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 23 Janvier 2022 - 15h32) | ||||||||||
1. | WHITTLE Justin | 1972 | GBR | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | 00:31.29 | 951 pts | ||||
2. | LETANG Frederic | 1972 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:31.47 | 941 pts | ||||
3. | HAITSE Pascal | 1970 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:32.18 | 901 pts | ||||
4. | MARSAN Arnaud | 1972 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:35.40 | 731 pts | ||||
--- | HEUZE Nicolas | 1971 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MAHE David | 1971 | FRA | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 23 Janvier 2022 - 15h32) | ||||||||||
1. | SEGOT Vincent | 1975 | FRA | MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG | 00:29.64 | 990 pts | ||||
2. | RICHEZ Olivier | 1973 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:30.64 | 931 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 23 Janvier 2022 - 15h32) | ||||||||||
1. | MARCEILLE Mathieu | 1982 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:29.37 | 972 pts | ||||
2. | BAILLET David | 1982 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:30.14 | 926 pts | ||||
3. | LE DUIGOU Loïc | 1982 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:30.86 | 884 pts | ||||
4. | ALMANINI Kévin | 1982 | FRA | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | 00:32.72 | 779 pts | ||||
5. | KACZMAREK Matthieu | 1982 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:33.10 | 758 pts | ||||
6. | GASQUET Romain | 1981 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:38.12 | 513 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 23 Janvier 2022 - 15h32) | ||||||||||
1. | NIEPCE Ludovic | 1985 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:29.98 | 914 pts | ||||
2. | MONGUILLOT Morgan | 1985 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | 00:30.44 | 887 pts | ||||
3. | LACAZE Mark | 1984 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:40.24 | 404 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 23 Janvier 2022 - 15h32) | ||||||||||
1. | BARRAU David | 1991 | FRA | LORMONT NATATION | 00:29.15 | 953 pts | ||||
2. | GATIN Antoine | 1990 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:30.76 | 858 pts | ||||
3. | SERVES Marc-Olivier | 1990 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:31.35 | 824 pts | ||||
4. | SOLACROUP Adrien | 1989 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:33.42 | 710 pts | ||||
5. | MOURIGUE Jeremy | 1991 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:33.94 | 683 pts | ||||
--- | LOPEZ Pierre | 1992 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 23 Janvier 2022 - 15h32) | ||||||||||
1. | PARMENTIER Nathan | 1996 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:28.53 | 988 pts | ||||
2. | GOUZON Aymeric | 1996 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:28.95 | 962 pts | ||||
3. | PELLAT Julien | 1995 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:29.63 | 921 pts | ||||
4. | PEYROT Romain | 1997 | FRA | MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG | 00:29.77 | 912 pts | ||||
5. | FASENTIEUX Jean-Francis | 1993 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:30.03 | 897 pts | ||||
6. | COLLET Pascal | 1994 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:30.52 | 868 pts | ||||
7. | PINGRENON Cyrille | 1993 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:31.94 | 786 pts | ||||
8. | FOURCAUD Romain | 1996 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:33.17 | 719 pts |