50 Backstroke Women - Final A Juniors & + : 14 ans et plus (Sunday 16 January 2022 - 09h36) | ||||||||||
1. | LEPEL Coralie | 2005 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:31.51 | +0.63 | 1104 pts | |||
2. | LEPEL Maylis | 2007 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:32.03 | +0.62 | 1075 pts | |||
3. | FRAISSINET Ina-Moune | 2008 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:35.37 | +0.75 | 903 pts | |||
4. | ROSALIE Mathilde | 2004 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 00:35.78 | +0.64 | 883 pts | |||
5. | MARIE-LOUISE Sloanne | 2008 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:37.67 | +0.77 | 793 pts | |||
6. | ROSALIE Clémence | 2006 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 00:38.99 | +0.75 | 734 pts | |||
7. | MICHAUD Noemie | 2007 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:39.92 | +0.89 | 693 pts | |||
8. | AUGUSTE-CHARLERY Anaïs | 2006 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:40.90 | +0.79 | 651 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Women - Final A Jeunes : 11-13 ans (Sunday 16 January 2022 - 09h29) | ||||||||||
1. | VINCESLAS Delphine | 2009 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:32.85 | +0.79 | 1032 pts | |||
2. | SOROMAN Malia | 2009 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:34.33 | +0.95 | 955 pts | |||
3. | EUGENE Anne-Laure | 2009 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:35.48 | +0.72 | 898 pts | |||
4. | HO Sir-Ling | 2009 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:37.61 | +0.75 | 796 pts | |||
5. | GUILON-BUSSI Ludyvia | 2009 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 00:39.33 | +0.67 | 719 pts | |||
6. | OCTAVE Maelyss | 2010 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:40.12 | +0.83 | 684 pts | |||
7. | NIJEAN Agathe | 2010 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:40.44 | +0.87 | 671 pts | |||
8. | BERTRAND Kelly-Ann | 2010 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:45.62 | +0.74 | 469 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Women - Final A Avenirs : 6-10 ans (Sunday 16 January 2022 - 09h22) | ||||||||||
1. | BERING Emma | 2012 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:48.14 | +0.81 | 383 pts | |||
2. | ADRASSE Maivelyne | 2013 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:54.65 | +0.70 | 203 pts | |||
3. | SAINTE-LUCE Solène | 2012 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:58.37 | 125 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 15 January 2022 - 10h07) | ||||||||||
1. | LEPEL Coralie | 2005 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:31.59 | +0.63 | 1099 pts | QFA | ||
2. | LEPEL Maylis | 2007 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:32.15 | +0.69 | 1069 pts | QFA | ||
3. | SOROMAN Malia | 2009 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:34.30 | +0.82 | 957 pts | QFA | ||
4. | VINCESLAS Delphine | 2009 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:34.70 | +0.77 | 937 pts | QFA | ||
5. | FRAISSINET Ina-Moune | 2008 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:35.07 | +0.76 | 918 pts | QFA | ||
6. | EUGENE Anne-Laure | 2009 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:35.89 | +0.78 | 878 pts | QFA | ||
7. | MARIE-LOUISE Sloanne | 2008 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:36.94 | +0.86 | 827 pts | QFA | ||
8. | ROSALIE Mathilde | 2004 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 00:37.16 | +0.70 | 817 pts | QFA | ||
9. | HO Sir-Ling | 2009 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:37.22 | +0.81 | 814 pts | QFA | ||
10. | ROSALIE Clémence | 2006 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 00:38.89 | +0.78 | 738 pts | QFA | ||
11. | MICHAUD Noemie | 2007 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:39.04 | +0.79 | 731 pts | QFA | ||
12. | GUILON-BUSSI Ludyvia | 2009 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 00:39.42 | +0.64 | 715 pts | QFA | ||
13. | AUGUSTE-CHARLERY Anaïs | 2006 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:40.13 | +0.82 | 684 pts | QFA | ||
14. | NIJEAN Agathe | 2010 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:40.61 | +0.78 | 663 pts | QFA | ||
15. | OCTAVE Maelyss | 2010 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:41.12 | +0.84 | 642 pts | QFA | ||
16. | SAINTINI Dorise-Kelly | 2002 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:43.05 | +0.70 | 564 pts | |||
17. | RENOUF Morgane | 1985 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:43.21 | +0.86 | 558 pts | |||
18. | BERTRAND Kelly-Ann | 2010 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:44.59 | +0.92 | 506 pts | QFA | ||
19. | DIDIER Emma | 2009 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:44.74 | +0.82 | 500 pts | |||
20. | BERING Emma | 2012 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:48.07 | +0.94 | 386 pts | QFA | ||
21. | BURAND Elsa | 2011 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:54.70 | +0.40 | 202 pts | |||
22. | ADRASSE Maivelyne | 2013 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:56.91 | 153 pts | QFA | |||
23. | NALLAMOUTOU Savannah | 2010 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:56.98 | +0.99 | 152 pts | |||
24. | SAINTE-LUCE Solène | 2012 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 01:00.78 | 85 pts | QFA | |||
--- | JEAN-DENIS Olivia | 2008 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | KOUASSIGAN Oceane | 2008 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CAF - MARTINIQUE / FORT DE FRANCE | ||||||||||
--- | PAMPHILE Clarisse | 2006 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | JANVIER Maëly-Kloe | 2004 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | DNS dec |
--- |