50 Breaststroke Women - Final A Juniors & + : 14 ans et plus (Sunday 16 January 2022 - 10h34) | ||||||||||
1. | MANIN Cyrielle | 2008 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:35.93 | +0.65 | 1050 pts | |||
2. | BERING Jade | 2008 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:36.61 | +0.71 | 1015 pts | |||
3. | VIGNE Naïa | 2005 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 00:37.78 | +0.80 | 957 pts | |||
4. | TAYEE Grace | 2006 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | 00:38.51 | +0.67 | 921 pts | |||
CAF - MARTINIQUE / FORT DE FRANCE | ||||||||||
5. | JEAN-BAPTISTE Emilie | 2007 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:42.27 | 749 pts | ||||
6. | SAINTINI Dorise-Kelly | 2002 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:42.83 | 725 pts | ||||
7. | RISAL Latifa | 2007 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:47.21 | +0.84 | 550 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final A Jeunes : 11-13 ans (Sunday 16 January 2022 - 10h27) | ||||||||||
1. | GUIVISSA Sayane | 2009 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:40.04 | +0.72 | 849 pts | |||
2. | LETON Kaélys | 2011 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:49.68 | +0.76 | 462 pts | |||
3. | MAISON Maureen | 2009 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:50.26 | +0.70 | 443 pts | |||
4. | LESTRADE Maylis | 2009 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:50.58 | +0.79 | 432 pts | |||
5. | MONDESIR Melie | 2010 | FRA | H 2 EAUX FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:53.86 | 331 pts | ||||
6. | BURAND Elsa | 2011 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 01:00.67 | 163 pts | ||||
7. | GUILON-BUSSI Ludyvine | 2011 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 01:01.21 | 153 pts | ||||
8. | NALLAMOUTOU Savannah | 2010 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 01:02.32 | 132 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final A Avenirs : 6-10 ans (Sunday 16 January 2022 - 10h19) | ||||||||||
1. | BERING Emma | 2012 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:55.05 | +0.71 | 297 pts | |||
2. | SAINTE-LUCE Solène | 2012 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 01:01.16 | +0.91 | 154 pts | |||
--- | ADRASSE Maivelyne | 2013 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 15 January 2022 - 16h36) | ||||||||||
1. | MANIN Cyrielle | 2008 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:36.73 | +0.66 | 1009 pts | QFA | ||
2. | BERING Jade | 2008 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:36.96 | +0.72 | 997 pts | QFA | ||
3. | VIGNE Naïa | 2005 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 00:37.94 | +0.78 | 949 pts | QFA | ||
4. | TAYEE Grace | 2006 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | 00:39.03 | +0.67 | 896 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - MARTINIQUE / FORT DE FRANCE | ||||||||||
5. | GUIVISSA Sayane | 2009 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:40.40 | +0.68 | 833 pts | QFA | ||
6. | JEAN-BAPTISTE Emilie | 2007 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:44.23 | +0.85 | 667 pts | QFA | ||
7. | SAINTINI Dorise-Kelly | 2002 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:44.51 | +0.74 | 655 pts | QFA | ||
8. | RISAL Latifa | 2007 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:49.54 | 467 pts | QFA | |||
9. | LESTRADE Maylis | 2009 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:51.38 | +0.78 | 406 pts | QFA | ||
10. | MAISON Maureen | 2009 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:52.01 | 386 pts | QFA | |||
11. | LETON Kaélys | 2011 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:52.78 | +0.77 | 362 pts | QFA | ||
12. | MONDESIR Melie | 2010 | FRA | H 2 EAUX FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:53.39 | 344 pts | QFA | |||
13. | BERING Emma | 2012 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:54.40 | 315 pts | QFA | |||
14. | SAINTE-LUCE Solène | 2012 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:59.21 | 194 pts | QFA | |||
15. | ADRASSE Maivelyne | 2013 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 01:00.65 | 164 pts | QFA | |||
16. | BURAND Elsa | 2011 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 01:01.29 | 151 pts | QFA | |||
17. | GUILON-BUSSI Ludyvine | 2011 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 01:02.03 | +0.60 | 137 pts | QFA | ||
18. | NALLAMOUTOU Savannah | 2010 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 01:04.80 | 90 pts | QFA | |||
--- | LATOCHA Sophie | 1974 | FRA | TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | JABBOUR Hanaé | 2011 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | KOUASSIGAN Léa | 2006 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CAF - MARTINIQUE / FORT DE FRANCE | ||||||||||
--- | PELTI Thalya | 2008 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | DNS dec |
--- |