50 Dos Dames - Finale A (Samedi 22 Janvier 2022 - 17h23) | ||||||||||
1. | BARAN Anna | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:34.06 | 0.00 | 969 pts | |||
2. | WENGER Margaux | 2005 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:34.99 | 0.00 | 922 pts | |||
3. | PORIC Sara | 2006 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:35.47 | 0.00 | 898 pts | |||
4. | CLEMENT Lilly | 2008 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:35.80 | 0.00 | 882 pts | |||
5. | GERVAIS Anneline | 2002 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:36.01 | 0.00 | 872 pts | |||
6. | BOUTTER Noane | 2004 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 00:36.55 | 0.00 | 846 pts | |||
7. | LESPINASSE Lisa-Marie | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:37.11 | 0.00 | 819 pts | |||
8. | BORLE ISNER Océane | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:38.25 | 0.00 | 767 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Finale B Jeunes : 11-13 ans (Samedi 22 Janvier 2022 - 17h17) | ||||||||||
1. | BARRAUX Sohane | 2009 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:36.73 | 0.00 | 837 pts | |||
2. | MASSELOT Léane | 2010 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:40.33 | 0.00 | 675 pts | |||
3. | ROBIN Julie | 2010 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:44.31 | 0.00 | 516 pts | |||
4. | DUBOIS Lycia | 2010 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:44.38 | 0.00 | 514 pts | |||
5. | BOYER Faustine | 2009 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:44.45 | 0.00 | 511 pts | |||
6. | MADMOUNE Rita | 2009 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:46.17 | 0.00 | 449 pts | |||
7. | DURIC Neila | 2010 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:46.59 | 0.00 | 435 pts | |||
8. | ROUILLARD Sohane | 2011 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:47.47 | 0.00 | 405 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Samedi 22 Janvier 2022 - 09h20) | ||||||||||
1. | BARAN Anna | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:33.90 | 0.00 | 977 pts | QFA | ||
2. | GERVAIS Anneline | 2002 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:34.06 | 0.00 | 969 pts | QFA | ||
3. | WENGER Margaux | 2005 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:34.10 | 0.00 | 967 pts | QFA | ||
4. | PORIC Sara | 2006 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:34.88 | 0.00 | 928 pts | QFA | ||
5. | CLEMENT Lilly | 2008 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:35.61 | 0.00 | 891 pts | QFA | ||
6. | BOUTTER Noane | 2004 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 00:35.71 | 0.00 | 887 pts | QFA | ||
7. | LESPINASSE Lisa-Marie | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:36.28 | 0.00 | 859 pts | QFA | ||
8. | BORLE ISNER Océane | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:37.08 | 0.00 | 821 pts | QFA | ||
9. | BARRAUX Sohane | 2009 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:37.11 | 0.00 | 819 pts | QFB | ||
10. | LAFFAGE Alice | 2007 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:37.74 | 0.00 | 790 pts | |||
11. | ROUGEOT Pauline | 2008 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:38.38 | 0.00 | 761 pts | |||
12. | LEMAITRE Chloé | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:38.52 | 0.00 | 755 pts | |||
13. | MASSELOT Léane | 2010 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:38.86 | 0.00 | 739 pts | QFB | ||
14. | OUDIN Cloé | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:39.00 | 0.00 | 733 pts | |||
15. | HUMBERT Gabrielle | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:39.56 | 0.00 | 708 pts | |||
16. | PELLE Amelis | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:40.41 | 0.00 | 672 pts | |||
17. | BELKENTAOUI Hana | 2006 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:40.77 | 0.00 | 657 pts | |||
18. | ROUILLARD Lola | 2008 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:41.01 | 0.00 | 647 pts | |||
19. | LIONNE Lyse | 2006 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:42.14 | 0.00 | 600 pts | |||
20. | MAREUGE Léna | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:42.38 | 0.00 | 591 pts | |||
21. | CASADEI Mathilde | 2008 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:42.66 | 0.00 | 580 pts | |||
22. | KOEBERLE Sixtine | 2008 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:43.64 | 0.00 | 541 pts | |||
23. | FLAMAND Laura | 2008 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:43.87 | 0.00 | 533 pts | |||
24. | MADMOUNE Rita | 2009 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:44.11 | 0.00 | 524 pts | QFB | ||
25. | GUILLOT Emma | 2008 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:44.32 | 0.00 | 516 pts | |||
26. | ROBIN Julie | 2010 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:44.74 | 0.00 | 500 pts | QFB | ||
27. | BOYER Faustine | 2009 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:45.04 | 0.00 | 489 pts | QFB | ||
28. | DUBOIS Lycia | 2010 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:45.37 | 0.00 | 477 pts | QFB | ||
29. | COMBETTE Ambre | 2008 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 00:46.05 | 0.00 | 453 pts | |||
30. | DURIC Neila | 2010 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:46.36 | 0.00 | 443 pts | QFB | ||
31. | ROUILLARD Sohane | 2011 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:47.01 | 0.00 | 420 pts | QFB | ||
32. | DURIC Nejra | 2010 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:48.72 | 0.00 | 365 pts | |||
33. | DE JESUS PANTALEO Ihrsène | 2011 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:49.96 | 0.00 | 327 pts | |||
34. | EL ORCHI Dania | 2011 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:50.15 | 0.00 | 321 pts | |||
35. | BESCH Adele | 2011 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:50.72 | 0.00 | 305 pts | |||
36. | TONI Capucine | 2011 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:51.40 | 0.00 | 286 pts | |||
37. | PICHON Lise | 2011 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:52.09 | 0.00 | 267 pts | |||
38. | SANCEY Anaïs | 2011 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:53.96 | 0.00 | 219 pts | |||
39. | VOISINET Malyssia | 2011 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:54.96 | 0.00 | 196 pts | |||
40. | BEZARD Swann | 2011 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:00.00 | 0.00 | 97 pts | |||
--- | HADHOUM Jade | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | TUETEY Lily | 2010 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | JEANNEROT Julia | 2008 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | NOUASSI Coline | 2011 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | NOUASSI Olivia | 2010 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | VAXELAIRE Emma | 2006 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | GUERIN Juliette | 2011 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | DSQ |
--- |