50 Backstroke Men - Final A (Saturday 22 January 2022 - 17h25) | ||||||||||
1. | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Roméo-César | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.56 | 0.00 | 1020 pts | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
2. | GILBERT Florian | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:29.82 | 0.00 | 1005 pts | |||
3. | OUDOT Charles | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:31.44 | 0.00 | 917 pts | |||
4. | JOLY Mathieu | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:31.94 | 0.00 | 891 pts | |||
5. | BELKENTAOUI Elyas | 2005 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:32.33 | 0.00 | 871 pts | |||
6. | RAFFIER Paul | 2007 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:32.54 | 0.00 | 860 pts | |||
7. | WENGER Lucas | 2007 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:34.70 | 0.00 | 753 pts | |||
8. | TRIMAILLE Constant | 2008 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:35.77 | 0.00 | 702 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Men - Final B Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Saturday 22 January 2022 - 17h20) | ||||||||||
1. | GIRERD Hugo | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:34.08 | 0.00 | 783 pts | |||
2. | PETREMENT Thomas | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:35.68 | 0.00 | 706 pts | |||
3. | BEAUJON Cyril | 2008 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:37.37 | 0.00 | 630 pts | |||
4. | MEFTAH Loris | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:37.71 | 0.00 | 615 pts | |||
5. | HACHELAF Nagui | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:43.22 | 0.00 | 399 pts | |||
6. | FOUCHARD Victor | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:43.47 | 0.00 | 390 pts | |||
7. | BELLION-EDESE Noe | 2009 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:47.68 | 0.00 | 258 pts | |||
--- | FAIGNEZ Noham | 2009 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Saturday 22 January 2022 - 09h30) | ||||||||||
1. | GILBERT Florian | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:29.65 | 0.00 | 1015 pts | QFA | ||
1. | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Roméo-César | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.65 | 0.00 | 1015 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
3. | OUDOT Charles | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:31.90 | 0.00 | 893 pts | QFA | ||
4. | RAFFIER Paul | 2007 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:32.01 | 0.00 | 887 pts | QFA | ||
5. | BELKENTAOUI Elyas | 2005 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:32.46 | 0.00 | 864 pts | QFA | ||
6. | JOLY Mathieu | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:32.65 | 0.00 | 854 pts | QFA | ||
7. | TRIMAILLE Constant | 2008 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:33.55 | 0.00 | 809 pts | QFA | ||
8. | WENGER Lucas | 2007 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:34.39 | 0.00 | 768 pts | QFA | ||
9. | SIRE Olivier | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:34.64 | 0.00 | 755 pts | |||
10. | GIRERD Hugo | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:34.76 | 0.00 | 750 pts | QFB | ||
11. | BONNET Nathan | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:35.06 | 0.00 | 735 pts | |||
12. | PETREMENT Thomas | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:35.31 | 0.00 | 724 pts | QFB | ||
13. | MENANTEAU Axel | 2007 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:35.35 | 0.00 | 722 pts | |||
14. | BEAUJON Cyril | 2008 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:36.84 | 0.00 | 653 pts | QFB | ||
15. | MEFTAH Loris | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:38.20 | 0.00 | 594 pts | QFB | ||
16. | HACHELAF Ali | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:38.51 | 0.00 | 581 pts | |||
17. | BEAUDOIN Thomas | 2007 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 00:39.28 | 0.00 | 549 pts | |||
18. | COLLOMBET Nolan | 2005 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:42.37 | 0.00 | 429 pts | |||
19. | FOUCHARD Victor | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:43.24 | 0.00 | 398 pts | QFB | ||
20. | HACHELAF Nagui | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:44.13 | 0.00 | 368 pts | QFB | ||
21. | FAIGNEZ Noham | 2009 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:46.27 | 0.00 | 299 pts | QFB | ||
22. | BELLION-EDESE Noe | 2009 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:46.72 | 0.00 | 286 pts | QFB | ||
23. | MAITRE - MASSENGO Baptiste | 2010 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:46.82 | 0.00 | 283 pts | |||
24. | LOPINOT Lucas | 2008 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:47.65 | 0.00 | 259 pts | |||
25. | BOUSSAUD Noa | 2007 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 00:47.98 | 0.00 | 250 pts | |||
26. | MAILLOT Albin | 2009 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:48.19 | 0.00 | 244 pts | |||
27. | CANCELA Marc | 2010 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:50.48 | 0.00 | 185 pts | |||
28. | DORNIER Célestin | 2010 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:55.86 | 0.00 | 79 pts | |||
--- | LAUER Mathis | 2010 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SKIER Léo | 2007 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LORRAIN Paul | 1998 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | DSQ |
--- |