50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C12 : 80 - 84 ans (Samedi 15 Janvier 2022 - 15h53) | ||||||||||
1. | BAHRAMI Ramezan | 1942 | FRA | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | 01:02.63 | 580 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Samedi 15 Janvier 2022 - 15h53) | ||||||||||
1. | RICHER Jean-Francois | 1947 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:20.48 | 58 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Samedi 15 Janvier 2022 - 15h53) | ||||||||||
1. | LUCY Arnaud | 1956 | FRA | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | 00:35.65 | 1013 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Samedi 15 Janvier 2022 - 15h53) | ||||||||||
1. | RIGONNAUD Christophe | 1966 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:31.36 | 1022 pts | ||||
2. | FERRARIS Florent | 1967 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:36.42 | 755 pts | ||||
3. | REUGE Stephan | 1966 | FRA | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | 00:36.58 | 747 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Samedi 15 Janvier 2022 - 15h53) | ||||||||||
1. | PROVOT Christophe | 1972 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:31.19 | 957 pts | ||||
2. | BRAHIM Lionel | 1971 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:32.35 | 891 pts | ||||
3. | POPOT Xavier | 1968 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | 00:32.76 | 869 pts | ||||
4. | BOURDON Laurent | 1971 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:35.58 | 722 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Samedi 15 Janvier 2022 - 15h53) | ||||||||||
1. | ROST Jean-Philippe | 1974 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:32.97 | 800 pts | ||||
2. | MALHERBAUD Pierre | 1974 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:46.38 | 239 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Samedi 15 Janvier 2022 - 15h53) | ||||||||||
1. | GAY Cédric | 1982 | FRA | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | 00:32.90 | 769 pts | ||||
2. | PAUSE Yann | 1980 | FRA | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | 00:36.64 | 580 pts | ||||
3. | MAINAUD Bastien | 1979 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:42.01 | 355 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Samedi 15 Janvier 2022 - 15h53) | ||||||||||
1. | CROZE Guillaume | 1986 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:29.65 | 934 pts | ||||
2. | OREAR Cédric | 1985 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:31.04 | 852 pts | ||||
3. | DE BARTOLOMEIS Domenico | 1985 | ITA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:33.04 | 741 pts | ||||
4. | SERVANT Grégory | 1985 | FRA | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | 00:37.77 | 508 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Samedi 15 Janvier 2022 - 15h53) | ||||||||||
1. | TURBIN Vincent | 1993 | FRA | CSM PUTEAUX | 00:28.07 | 1017 pts | ||||
2. | COURCOUX Simon | 1995 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:28.34 | 1000 pts | ||||
3. | CORVEE Julien | 1993 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:36.66 | 546 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Samedi 15 Janvier 2022 - 15h53) | ||||||||||
1. | COURCOUX Raphael | 1998 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:28.83 | --- | ||||
2. | DUFOUR Quentin | 2000 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:31.02 | --- |